2014/05/14 | 0-0 (4-2 pen.) |
Ida | Vuelta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(3-2) | 1-0 | 2-2 | ||||||
(0-4) | 0-3 | 0-1 | ||||||
(2-1) | 0-0 | 2-1 | ||||||
(5-3) | 4-1 | 1-2 | ||||||
(2-2) | 0-2 | 2-0 (4 pen.-3) | ||||||
(2-1) | 1-1 | 1-0 | ||||||
(1-0) | 1-0 | 0-0 | ||||||
(3-5) | 1-3 | 2-2 |
Ida | Vuelta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-0) | 0-0 | 2-0 | ||||||
(0-1) | 0-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(2-3) | 1-0 | 1-3 | ||||||
(2-4) | 1-3 | 1-1 | ||||||
(4-0) | 2-0 | 2-0 | ||||||
(0-2) | 0-2 | 0-0 | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-1 | 1-1 | ||||||
(0-4) | 0-1 | 0-3 | ||||||
(3-2) | 1-1 | 2-1 | ||||||
(3-4) | 2-2 | 1-2 | ||||||
(3-4) | 0-1 | 3-3 | ||||||
(1-3) | 0-0 | 1-3 | ||||||
(0-3) | 0-0 | 0-3 | ||||||
(3-1) | 1-1 | 2-0 | ||||||
(5-5) | 2-2 | 3-3 | ||||||
(1-6) | 0-3 | 1-3 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia | 6 | 12 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | Swansea City | 6 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |
3 | Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | |
4 | St. Gallen | 6 | 6 | 13 | 6 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 6 | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
2 | Chornomorets | 6 | 6 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | PSV | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 15 | 3 | 18 | |
2 | Esbjerg fB | 6 | 8 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | Elfsborg | 6 | 5 | 10 | 4 | |
4 | Standard Liège | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubin Kazan | 6 | 14 | 4 | 14 | |
2 | Maribor | 6 | 9 | 12 | 7 | |
3 | Zulte Waregem | 6 | 4 | 10 | 7 | |
4 | Wigan Athletic | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 6 | 12 | 3 | 16 | |
2 | Dnipro | 6 | 11 | 5 | 12 | |
3 | Paços de Ferreira | 6 | 1 | 8 | 3 | |
4 | Pandurii | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | 13 | 4 | 15 | |
2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | APOEL | 6 | 3 | 8 | 5 | |
4 | Bordeaux | 6 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genk | 6 | 10 | 5 | 14 | |
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 11 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 8 | 10 | 6 | |
4 | FC Thun | 6 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla | 6 | 9 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | Slovan Liberec | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | |
4 | Estoril Praia | 6 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyon | 6 | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
2 | Real Betis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | Vitória SC | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |
4 | HNK Rijeka | 6 | 2 | 7 | 4 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabzonspor | 6 | 13 | 6 | 14 | |
2 | Lazio | 6 | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
3 | Apollon Limassol | 6 | 5 | 10 | 4 | |
4 | Legia Warszawa | 6 | 2 | 8 | 3 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | PAOK | 6 | 10 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 6 | 9 | 5 | |
4 | Shakhter | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
Clasificación |
2 | Paco Alcácer Valencia | 7 G | |
3 | Roman Bezjak Ludogorets Razgrad | 6 G | |
4 | Jermain Defoe Tottenham | 5 G | |
4 | Olcan Adin Trabzonspor | 5 G |