P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5-12 | Historial > | |
13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15-26 | Historial > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | Historial > | |
9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6-12 | Historial > | |
22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 48-12 | Historial > | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | Historial > | |
115 | 34 | 26 | 55 | 101-145 | Historial > | |
51 | 27 | 13 | 11 | 92-51 | Historial > | |
34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 41-52 | Historial > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | Historial > | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-1 | Historial > | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-5 | Historial > | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-6 | Historial > | |
268 | 101 | 57 | 110 | 333-330 |
D | 2024-03-26 | 18:00 | (F) | Germany | 2-0 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2024-03-21 | 17:30 | (C) | Poland | 1-2 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2023-11-21 | 13:00 | (F) | Kosovo | 3-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2023-11-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Poland | 2-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2023-09-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Bulgaria | 1-0 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2023-07-05 | 18:00 | (C) | England | 0-3 | SF | |||
E | 2023-07-01 | 18:00 | (F) | Georgia | 0-0(3-4 pen.) | CF | |||
V | 2023-06-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Czech Rep. | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2023-06-25 | 18:00 | (F) | England | 2-0 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2023-06-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Germany | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2022-09-27 | 19:15 | (C) | Rep. of Ireland | 0-0(3-1 pen.) | POff | |||
E | 2022-09-23 | 20:00 | (F) | Rep. of Ireland | 1-1 | POff | |||
V | 2022-06-07 | 18:00 | (C) | San Marino | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2022-06-02 | 16:30 | (F) | Latvia | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2022-02-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Hapoel Katamon | 3-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2021-12-27 | 19:30 | (C) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2021-12-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Kiryat Shmona | 1-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2021-12-11 | 14:00 | (F) | Bnei Sakhnin | 1-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2021-12-04 | 16:30 | (C) | Ashdod | 0-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2021-11-30 | 18:00 | (C) | Hapoel Hadera | 1-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2021-11-27 | 16:30 | (F) | Maccabi Netanya | 2-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2021-11-06 | 18:50 | (C) | Beitar Jerusalem | 0-3 | J9 | |||
D | 2021-10-30 | 18:00 | (F) | Hapoel Katamon | 1-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2021-10-23 | 18:30 | (C) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 4-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2021-10-17 | 19:15 | (F) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2021-10-02 | 18:00 | (C) | Hapoel Haifa | 2-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2021-09-26 | 19:15 | (F) | Maccabi Haifa | 2-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2021-09-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2021-09-11 | 18:30 | (F) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-1 | J2 | |||
E | 2021-08-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Kiryat Shmona | 1-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2021-05-30 | 19:30 | (C) | Ashdod | 1-3 | ||||
D | 2021-05-26 | 19:00 | (F) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2-0 | ||||
D | 2021-05-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-3 | ||||
V | 2021-05-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Kiryat Shmona | 1-2 | ||||
D | 2021-05-01 | 19:30 | (C) | Maccabi Haifa | 1-2 | ||||
E | 2021-04-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Ashdod | 0-0 | ||||
E | 2021-04-17 | 17:45 | (C) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0-0 | ||||
D | 2021-04-11 | 19:15 | (F) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3-1 | ||||
V | 2021-04-06 | 18:00 | (C) | Kiryat Shmona | 2-0 | ||||
E | 2021-04-03 | 18:50 | (F) | Maccabi Haifa | 1-1 | ||||
12 |