Spartak Subotica
[Femenino]
ZFK Kanjiza
[Femenino]
V | 2024-05-11 | Crvena Zvezda | 0-1 | Spartak Subotica | |||||
V | 2024-05-04 | Spartak Subotica | 10-0 | Spartak Subotica B | |||||
V | 2024-04-28 | Sloga Radnicki | 0-6 | Spartak Subotica | |||||
V | 2024-04-24 | Spartak Subotica | 6-0 | Sloga Radnicki | |||||
V | 2024-04-20 | Spartak Subotica | 2-1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
V | 2024-04-14 | Spartak Subotica B | 0-7 | Spartak Subotica | |||||
V | 2024-03-24 | ZFK Vojvodina | 0-5 | Spartak Subotica | J14 | ||||
V | 2024-03-17 | ZFK Kanjiza | 1-9 | Spartak Subotica | J13 | ||||
D | 2024-03-10 | Spartak Subotica | 0-5 | Spartak Subotica B | J12 | ||||
D | 2023-11-18 | Crvena Zvezda | 4-1 | Spartak Subotica | J11 | ||||
V | 2023-11-15 | ZFK Sloga Zemun | 0-5 | Spartak Subotica | J8 | ||||
V | 2023-11-11 | ZFK Masinac Nis | 0-6 | Spartak Subotica | J10 | ||||
V | 2023-11-08 | ZFK Vojvodina | 2-13 | Spartak Subotica | J7 | ||||
V | 2023-11-04 | Spartak Subotica | 6-0 | Radnicki Kragujevac | J9 | ||||
V | 2023-10-07 | Spartak Subotica | 1-0 | ZFK Kanjiza | J6 | ||||
V | 2023-10-04 | Spartak Subotica | 1-0 | Crvena Zvezda | J4 | ||||
V | 2023-09-29 | Spartak Subotica B | 1-8 | Spartak Subotica | J5 | ||||
V | 2023-09-13 | Spartak Subotica | 9-0 | ZFK Masinac Nis | J3 | ||||
V | 2023-08-26 | Radnicki Kragujevac | 1-4 | Spartak Subotica | J2 | ||||
V | 2023-08-20 | Spartak Subotica | 2-1 | ZFK Sloga Zemun | J1 |
D | 2024-05-11 | Radnicki Kragujevac | 2-1 | ZFK Kanjiza | |||||
V | 2024-05-06 | ZFK Kanjiza | 8-1 | ZFK Masinac Nis | |||||
E | 2024-04-28 | ZFK Vojvodina | 1-1 | ZFK Kanjiza | |||||
V | 2024-04-24 | ZFK Kanjiza | 1-0 | ZFK Vojvodina | |||||
D | 2024-04-20 | ZFK Kanjiza | 0-7 | Radnicki Kragujevac | |||||
E | 2024-04-13 | ZFK Masinac Nis | 1-1 | ZFK Kanjiza | |||||
D | 2024-03-24 | Crvena Zvezda | 7-0 | ZFK Kanjiza | J14 | ||||
D | 2024-03-17 | ZFK Kanjiza | 1-9 | Spartak Subotica | J13 | ||||
D | 2024-03-09 | Radnicki Kragujevac | 1-0 | ZFK Kanjiza | J12 | ||||
D | 2023-11-18 | ZFK Kanjiza | 0-4 | ZFK Sloga Zemun | J11 | ||||
D | 2023-11-15 | ZFK Kanjiza | 1-2 | Spartak Subotica B | J8 | ||||
D | 2023-11-12 | ZFK Vojvodina | 2-0 | ZFK Kanjiza | J10 | ||||
V | 2023-11-05 | ZFK Kanjiza | 3-0 | ZFK Masinac Nis | J9 | ||||
D | 2023-10-15 | ZFK Kanjiza | 3-5 | Crvena Zvezda | J7 | ||||
D | 2023-10-07 | Spartak Subotica | 1-0 | ZFK Kanjiza | J6 | ||||
V | 2023-10-01 | ZFK Kanjiza | 2-1 | Radnicki Kragujevac | J5 | ||||
E | 2023-09-10 | ZFK Sloga Zemun | 1-1 | ZFK Kanjiza | J4 | ||||
V | 2023-09-02 | ZFK Kanjiza | 2-0 | ZFK Vojvodina | J3 | ||||
V | 2023-08-26 | ZFK Masinac Nis | 0-5 | ZFK Kanjiza | J2 | ||||
E | 2023-08-20 | Spartak Subotica B | 2-2 | ZFK Kanjiza | J1 |