P | V | E | D | DG | M | T | SU | GM | AST: | PP | A | AA | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7-18 | 430 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21-17 | 855 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 28-35 | 1285 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2024-05-07 | J11 | Grobina | (C) | BFC Daugavpils | 1-3 | 53 | 8 53' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-05-02 | J10 | Grobina | (F) | Riga FC | 2-0 | 68 | 8 68' | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-28 | J9 | Grobina | (F) | FK Jelgava | 2-1 | 19 | 7 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-23 | J8 | Grobina | (C) | Rigas FS | 0-4 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-13 | J6 | Grobina | (C) | Metta/LU | 3-0 | 13 | 7 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-04-09 | J5 | Grobina | (F) | FK Valmiera | 1-1 | 33 | 7 57' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-04 | J4 | Grobina | (F) | FK Tukums 2000 | 2-0 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-31 | J3 | Grobina | (C) | Auda | 1-1 | 77 | 8 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-16 | J2 | Grobina | (F) | BFC Daugavpils | 2-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-10 | J1 | Grobina | (C) | Riga FC | 0-1 | 32 | 7 58' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-11 | Grp.B | Metalurh Zaporizhya | (F) | Livyi Bereh | 1-0 | 19 | 7 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-29 | Grp.B | Metalurh Zaporizhya | (F) | Chernihiv | 1-3 | 59 | 8 59' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-22 | Grp.B | Metalurh Zaporizhya | (C) | SK Poltava | 3-1 | 62 | 8 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-13 | Grp.B | Metalurh Zaporizhya | (F) | Hirnyk-Sport | 1-0 | 29 | 7 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-01 | Grp.B | Metalurh Zaporizhya | (F) | FC Kremin | 1-2 | 58 | 8 58' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-09-24 | Grp.B | Metalurh Zaporizhya | (C) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 1-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-09-17 | Grp.B | Metalurh Zaporizhya | (F) | Yarud Mariupol | 2-2 | 62 | 8 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-09-09 | Grp.B | Metalurh Zaporizhya | (C) | Livyi Bereh | 1-1 | 87 | 8 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-02 | Grp.B | Metalurh Zaporizhya | (F) | Inhulets Petrove | 3-2 | 72 | 8 72' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-27 | Grp.B | Metalurh Zaporizhya | (C) | Chernihiv | 4-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-08-19 | Grp.B | Metalurh Zaporizhya | (F) | SK Poltava | 1-2 | 85 | 8 85' | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2023-08-12 | Grp.B | Metalurh Zaporizhya | (C) | Hirnyk-Sport | 0-1 | 65 | 8 65' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-08-06 | Grp.B | Metalurh Zaporizhya | (F) | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 1-1 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-07-28 | Grp.B | Metalurh Zaporizhya | (C) | FC Kremin | 0-0 | 77 | 8 77' | R | - | - | - |