P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 54-25 | 35 | 0 | 3 | V1 | VVVDV | ver estadísticas | |
0.º | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22-5 | 14 | 0 | 1 | V7 | VVVVV | ver estadísticas | |
26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 76-30 | 49 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-08-09 | (F) | FK Orenburg | - | Grp.B | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-08-02 | (C) | FK Ural | - | Grp.B | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-07-26 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | - | Grp.B | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-07-19 | (C) | Chertanovo | - | Grp.B | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-07-12 | (F) | FK Rostov | - | Grp.B | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-07-05 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | - | Grp.B | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-06-28 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | - | Grp.B | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-06-21 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | - | Grp.B | FF | |||
V | 2024-05-17 | 02:00 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-1 | J10 | |||
h2h | 2024-05-17 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | - | Grp.B | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-05-10 | (F) | FK Ural | - | Grp.B | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-05-03 | (C) | FK Orenburg | - | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2024-04-26 | 02:00 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 4-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-04-26 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 3-1 | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2024-04-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Chertanovo | 2-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2024-04-12 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Rostov | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2024-04-05 | 14:00 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 4-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2024-03-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2024-03-08 | 13:00 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 6-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-12-01 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 4-2 | J19 | ||||
D | 2023-11-24 | 11:00 | (F) | Chertanovo | 2-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-11-10 | 11:00 | (C) | UOR 5 | 5-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-11-03 | 15:00 | (F) | FShm Moskva | 0-3 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-10-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 3-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-10-20 | 12:00 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-10-06 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Rostov | 2-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-09-29 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 1-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-09-22 | 14:00 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 7-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-09-01 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 2-0 | J9 | ||||
V | 2023-08-25 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Ural | 2-3 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-08-11 | 18:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 2-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-08-04 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | 2-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-07-28 | 09:00 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-3 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-07-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 2-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-07-14 | 08:00 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 1-4 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-07-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Akademiya Konoplev | 5-2 | J1 |