P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF | 48 | 35 | 5 | 8 | 262-128 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
48 | 35 | 5 | 8 | 262-128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-31 | 16:00 | (F) | Tyumen | - | SF | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 13:00 | (C) | Tyumen | - | SF | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 12:30 | (C) | Tyumen | - | SF | FF | ||
V | 2024-05-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Novaya Generatsiya | 1-3 | CF | |||
D | 2024-05-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Novaya Generatsiya | 4-3 | CF | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 14:00 | (C) | Novaya Generatsiya | 5-1 | CF | |||
V | 2024-05-10 | 14:00 | (C) | Novaya Generatsiya | 6-2(pro.) | CF | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 13:00 | (C) | Tyumen | 6-4 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Tyumen | 5-3 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Gazprom-Ugra | 3-4 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-04-21 | 13:00 | (F) | Torpedo | 4-4(5-4 pen.) | J21 | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 14:30 | (F) | Torpedo | 3-3(5-4 pen.) | J21 | |||
D | 2024-04-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Sinara Yekaterinburg | 4-3 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-04-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Sinara Yekaterinburg | 2-8 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 09:00 | (F) | Sib-Transit | 4-15 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 11:00 | (F) | Sib-Transit | 5-9 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-03-22 | 17:00 | (C) | Gazprom-Ugra | 5-5(1-3 pen.) | J19 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 13:00 | (C) | Norilsk Nickel | 6-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-03-08 | 13:00 | (C) | Norilsk Nickel | 7-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (F) | KPRF Moskva | 2-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-03-01 | 17:30 | (F) | KPRF Moskva | 3-7 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 13:00 | (C) | Lipetsk | 5-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-02-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Lipetsk | 7-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 11:00 | (F) | Sibiryak | 1-6 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-01-26 | 13:00 | (F) | Sibiryak | 1-7 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 13:00 | (C) | Cristal St. Petersburg | 10-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-01-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Cristal St. Petersburg | 5-3 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 14:00 | (F) | Novaya Generatsiya | 2-6 | J12 | |||
V | 2024-01-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Novaya Generatsiya | 1-4 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 09:00 | (F) | Tyumen | 2-5 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-12-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Tyumen | 4-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 13:00 | (C) | Torpedo | 4-3 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-12-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Torpedo | 4-5 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 13:00 | (C) | Sib-Transit | 11-7 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Sib-Transit | 11-6 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Gazprom-Ugra | 2-5 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-11-10 | 14:30 | (F) | Gazprom-Ugra | 4-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 13:00 | (C) | Sinara Yekaterinburg | 8-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 14:00 | (C) | Sinara Yekaterinburg | 4-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 12:00 | (F) | Norilsk Nickel | 2-7 | J6 | |||
12 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guarda-Redes | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Pívot | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Ala | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Ala | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Ala | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Guarda-Redes | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Ala | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Ala | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Ala | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Ala | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |