P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 40-38 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 40-38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 12:00 | (F) | CE Europa | - | J34 | FF | ||
V | 2024-04-28 | 12:00 | (C) | Cerdanyola | 3-1 | J33 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (F) | Penya Independent | 1-0 | J32 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 12:00 | (C) | CD Andratx | 0-2 | J31 | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 18:00 | (F) | UE Sant Andreu | 1-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 12:00 | (C) | Torrent CF | 1-0 | J29 | |||
E | 2024-03-24 | 12:00 | (F) | SD Formentera | 1-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Valencia B | 3-2 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 18:00 | (C) | Lleida Esportiu | 3-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 18:00 | (F) | Badalona | 1-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (C) | SCR Peña Deportiva | 2-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Manresa | 0-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 18:00 | (C) | At. Saguntino | 2-1 | J22 | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 17:00 | (F) | UD Alzira | 2-2 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-01-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Terrassa | 2-2 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 18:00 | (F) | La Nucía | 0-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 18:00 | (C) | Hércules | 2-1 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-01-07 | 17:00 | (C) | CE Europa | 1-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Cerdanyola | 2-3 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Penya Independent | 2-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Andratx | 2-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 19:30 | (C) | UE Sant Andreu | 1-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (F) | Torrent CF | 1-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (C) | SD Formentera | 0-1 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Valencia B | 1-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 17:00 | (F) | Lleida Esportiu | 1-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 18:30 | (C) | Badalona | 1-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-10-15 | 12:00 | (F) | SCR Peña Deportiva | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Manresa | 2-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 12:00 | (F) | At. Saguntino | 3-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 18:00 | (C) | UD Alzira | 1-2 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 19:00 | (F) | Terrassa | 1-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 19:00 | (C) | La Nucía | 1-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Hércules | 1-0 | J1 |