P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.º | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 30-39 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 30-39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2024-05-12 | 02:00 | (F) | Atlético Astorga CF | 0-0 | J34 | |||
E | 2024-05-04 | 17:30 | (C) | Atl. Tordesillas | 2-2 | J33 | |||
D | 2024-05-01 | 12:00 | (F) | CF Palencia | 4-1 | J32 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 20:00 | (F) | CD Cristo Atlético | 3-0 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 17:30 | (C) | Cultural Leonesa B | 0-2 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 02:00 | (F) | SD Almazán | 1-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 17:00 | (C) | Salamanca CF UDS | 1-2 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-03-28 | 12:00 | (F) | GCE Villaralbo | 1-2 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 17:30 | (C) | Ávila | 1-2 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Bembibre | 1-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 17:30 | (C) | Laguna | 3-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 17:00 | (F) | CD Becerril | 3-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Mirandés B | 2-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (F) | La Virgen del Camino | 1-0 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Santa Marta Tormes | 1-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-02-03 | 16:30 | (F) | Ponferradina B | 0-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Colegios Diocesanos | 0-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Atlético Astorga CF | 0-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Atl. Tordesillas | 3-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 19:30 | (C) | CF Palencia | 2-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Cristo Atlético | 1-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Cultural Leonesa B | 0-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 16:30 | (C) | SD Almazán | 1-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Salamanca CF UDS | 2-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 16:30 | (C) | GCE Villaralbo | 0-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Ávila | 1-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 17:00 | (C) | Bembibre | 1-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 16:45 | (F) | Laguna | 1-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 17:30 | (C) | CD Becerril | 1-0 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 17:15 | (F) | Mirandés B | 0-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 17:30 | (C) | La Virgen del Camino | 0-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Santa Marta Tormes | 1-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 18:30 | (C) | Ponferradina B | 2-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-09-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Colegios Diocesanos | 0-0 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Defensa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Delantero | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |