P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 10 | 7 | 18 | 43-56 | Historial > | |
35 | 10 | 7 | 18 | 43-56 |
D | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Omonia 29is Maiou | 1-5 | ||||
D | 2024-04-20 | 15:30 | (F) | ASIL | 3-2 | ||||
D | 2024-04-13 | 15:30 | (C) | Omonia Aradippou | 1-4 | ||||
V | 2024-04-06 | 15:30 | (F) | Peyia | 0-3 | ||||
D | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Olympiakos Nicosia | 0-3 | ||||
D | 2024-03-16 | 14:30 | (F) | Ypsonas FC | 2-0 | ||||
D | 2024-03-09 | 14:30 | (C) | ENP | 1-3 | ||||
D | 2024-03-03 | 14:00 | (F) | Omonia 29is Maiou | 3-0 | ||||
D | 2024-02-24 | 14:00 | (C) | ASIL | 1-2 | ||||
D | 2024-02-17 | 14:00 | (F) | Omonia Aradippou | 2-0 | ||||
E | 2024-02-10 | 14:00 | (C) | Peyia | 2-2 | ||||
E | 2024-02-07 | 13:30 | (F) | Olympiakos Nicosia | 0-0 | ||||
E | 2024-01-27 | 13:30 | (C) | Ypsonas FC | 3-3 | ||||
V | 2024-01-19 | 18:00 | (F) | ENP | 0-3 | ||||
V | 2024-01-13 | 13:00 | (F) | Akritas Chlorakas | 1-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 13:30 | (C) | Ermis Aradippou | 6-3 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-12-20 | 13:30 | (F) | Digenis Morphou | 0-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 13:30 | (C) | PO Xylotymbou | 1-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 13:30 | (F) | ENP | 2-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 13:30 | (C) | ENAD | 2-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 13:30 | (C) | MEAP Nisou | 0-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 13:30 | (F) | ASIL | 0-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 13:30 | (C) | Peyia | 0-3 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 14:00 | (F) | Omonia Aradippou | 1-0 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 14:30 | (C) | Olympiakos Nicosia | 0-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Peyia | 0-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 18:00 | (C) | MEAP Nisou | 2-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 18:00 | (F) | Olympiakos Nicosia | 1-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-09-15 | 18:00 | (C) | Omonia 29is Maiou | 1-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2022-10-22 | 14:30 | (F) | PO Xylotymbou | 2-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2022-10-15 | 14:30 | (C) | Ayia Napa | 0-3 | J5 | |||
E | 2022-10-07 | 18:00 | (F) | Omonia Aradippou | 2-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (C) | MEAP Nisou | 0-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2022-09-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Alki Oroklini | 0-5 | J2 | |||
V | 2022-09-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Olympias Limpion | 2-0 | J1 | |||