P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-8 | Historial > | |
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6-6 | Historial > | |
18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 30-14 | Historial > | |
29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 33-38 | Historial > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | Historial > | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-3 | Historial > | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | Historial > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | Historial > | |
46 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 56-38 | Historial > | |
112 | 45 | 28 | 39 | 141-113 |
V | 2024-04-26 | 20:00 | (F) | Itapirense | 1-3 | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2024-04-19 | 20:00 | (C) | Guaçuano | 2-0 | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2024-04-12 | 20:00 | (F) | Brasilis | 1-5 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 22:45 | (F) | Athletico Paranaense | 2-1 | 3F | |||
E | 2024-01-13 | 01:30 | (F) | Catanduva | 1-1(4-5 pen.) | 2F | |||
E | 2024-01-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Atlético Gloriense | 2-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 19:15 | (C) | Vila Nova | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-01-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Tanabi | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-07-29 | 20:00 | (F) | Juventus-SP | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-07-22 | 22:00 | (C) | Primavera | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-07-15 | 20:00 | (F) | Red Bull Bragantino S23 | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-07-09 | 23:00 | (C) | Oeste | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-07-05 | 00:00 | (F) | XV de Piracicaba | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-06-24 | 20:00 | (F) | Inter de Limeira | 2-0 | Grp.20 | |||
V | 2023-06-16 | 20:00 | (C) | Aguaí FC | 1-0 | Grp.7 | |||
E | 2023-06-08 | 20:00 | (F) | Brasilis | 1-1 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2023-06-03 | 20:00 | (C) | Itapirense | 2-0 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2023-05-27 | 20:00 | (F) | Guaçuano | 0-2 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2023-05-20 | 20:00 | (C) | Mogi Mirim | 0-2 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2023-05-13 | 20:00 | (F) | Aguaí FC | 0-3 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2023-05-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Brasilis | 2-1 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2023-04-29 | 20:00 | (F) | Itapirense | 2-0 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2023-04-22 | 20:00 | (C) | Guaçuano | 1-0 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2023-04-15 | 20:00 | (F) | Mogi Mirim | 1-3 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2023-01-07 | 19:15 | (C) | América Mineiro | 0-1 | Grp.18 | |||
V | 2023-01-04 | 17:00 | (F) | VOCEM | 0-1 | Grp.18 | |||
V | 2022-10-13 | 20:00 | (C) | São Paulo | 1-0 | CF | |||
D | 2022-10-05 | 23:00 | (F) | São Paulo | 3-0 | CF | |||
E | 2022-09-22 | 20:00 | (C) | Ska Brasil | 0-0 | Grp.23 | |||
V | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Penapolense | 0-4 | Grp.23 | |||
V | 2022-09-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Comercial | 2-1 | Grp.22 | |||
D | 2015-03-15 | 22:30 | (C) | Rio Claro | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2015-03-12 | 02:00 | (F) | Corinthians | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2015-03-07 | 20:00 | (C) | São Bento | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2015-02-27 | 23:30 | (F) | Osasco Audax | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2015-02-22 | 22:30 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2015-02-14 | 20:00 | (C) | Santos | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2015-02-10 | 22:30 | (F) | Penapolense | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2015-02-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Capivariano | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2015-02-03 | 22:30 | (C) | XV de Piracicaba | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
12 |