P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-6 | Historial > | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-6 | Historial > | |
129 | 43 | 39 | 47 | 173-185 | Historial > | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | Historial > | |
140 | 46 | 41 | 53 | 185-202 |
E | 2024-04-28 | 14:00 | (C) | Mosta FC | 0-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 16:15 | (F) | Valletta FC | 1-0 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (C) | Sliema Wanderers | 1-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 14:00 | (F) | Sirens | 1-4 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 14:00 | (C) | Gudja United | 2-0 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-03-08 | 18:15 | (F) | Naxxar Lions | 1-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-03-02 | 16:15 | (F) | Birkirkara | 1-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 14:00 | (C) | Hibernians | 0-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 14:00 | (F) | Floriana | 2-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 14:00 | (C) | Santa Lucia | 0-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 16:15 | (F) | Gzira United | 1-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 16:15 | (C) | Hamrun Spartans | 1-7 | J14 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 16:15 | (C) | Marsaxlokk | 0-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 16:15 | (F) | Mosta FC | 0-2 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-12-16 | 16:15 | (C) | Valletta FC | 0-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 14:00 | (F) | Sliema Wanderers | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 16:15 | (C) | Sirens | 3-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 15:30 | (F) | Gudja United | 2-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 16:30 | (C) | Naxxar Lions | 1-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Birkirkara | 0-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Hibernians | 0-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Floriana | 0-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-09-26 | 18:00 | (F) | Santa Lucia | 0-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Gzira United | 1-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Hamrun Spartans | 1-0 | J1 | |||
E | 2023-08-01 | 19:30 | (C) | Neman | 0-0 | 2E | |||
D | 2023-07-26 | 20:00 | (F) | Neman | 2-0 | 2E | |||
D | 2023-07-18 | 19:30 | (C) | Domzale | 1-3(pro.) | 1F | |||
V | 2023-07-13 | 19:00 | (F) | Domzale | 1-4 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-04-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Birkirkara | 2-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2023-04-15 | 17:15 | (C) | Gzira United | 0-2 | J25 | |||
V | 2023-04-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Mosta FC | 2-3 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 16:15 | (C) | Hamrun Spartans | 0-4 | J23 | |||
E | 2023-03-10 | 18:30 | (F) | Valletta FC | 0-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2023-03-05 | 16:15 | (C) | Floriana | 3-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-02-19 | 16:15 | (F) | Sirens | 1-3 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-02-15 | 17:00 | (C) | Birkirkara | 2-2(4-5 pen.) | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-02-12 | 11:30 | (C) | Pietà Hotspurs | 3-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-02-05 | 14:00 | (F) | Hibernians | 1-2 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-01-29 | 11:30 | (C) | Marsaxlokk | 0-0 | J17 | |||
12 |