P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.º | 36 | 9 | 4 | 23 | 55-91 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
36 | 9 | 4 | 23 | 55-91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2023-05-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Eimsbütteler TV | 0-4 | J38 | ||
V | 2023-04-21 | 20:00 | (C) | TuS Dassendorf | 4-3 | J36 | ||
D | 2023-04-16 | 15:00 | (F) | TSV Buchholz 08 | 5-2 | J35 | ||
D | 2023-04-13 | 18:30 | (F) | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 2-1 | J30 | ||
D | 2023-04-06 | 20:00 | (C) | FC Union Tornesch | 2-3 | J34 | ||
D | 2023-03-31 | 20:00 | (C) | Niendorfer TSV | 1-3 | J33 | ||
D | 2023-03-26 | 10:45 | (F) | USC Paloma | 5-2 | J32 | ||
D | 2023-03-19 | 15:00 | (F) | TSV Sasel | 4-1 | J12 | ||
V | 2023-02-24 | 20:00 | (C) | Hamm United | 2-0 | J29 | ||
D | 2023-02-17 | 19:30 | (F) | TuS Osdorf | 3-2 | J28 | ||
D | 2023-02-10 | 20:00 | (C) | Altona 93 | 1-3 | J27 | ||
V | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (F) | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 0-2 | J26 | ||
V | 2023-01-27 | 20:00 | (C) | TuRa Harksheide | 3-0 | J25 | ||
D | 2023-01-22 | 10:45 | (F) | HEBC | 2-1 | J24 | ||
D | 2022-12-09 | 20:00 | (C) | FC Suderelbe | 0-4 | J23 | ||
E | 2022-12-04 | 14:00 | (F) | SV Rugenbergen | 2-2 | J22 | ||
V | 2022-11-25 | 20:00 | (C) | SC Victoria Hamburg | 3-1 | J21 | ||
D | 2022-11-18 | 19:30 | (F) | WTSV Concordia | 3-0 | J20 | ||
D | 2022-11-11 | 20:15 | (F) | Eimsbütteler TV | 2-1 | J19 | ||
D | 2022-10-29 | 13:00 | (F) | TuS Dassendorf | 4-0 | J17 | ||
V | 2022-10-25 | 19:30 | (C) | HEBC | 3-2 | J5 | ||
V | 2022-10-21 | 20:00 | (C) | TSV Buchholz 08 | 2-1 | J16 | ||
D | 2022-10-16 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Union Tornesch | 2-1 | J15 | ||
D | 2022-10-11 | 19:30 | (F) | Niendorfer TSV | 5-2 | J14 | ||
D | 2022-10-07 | 20:00 | (C) | USC Paloma | 0-2 | J13 | ||
E | 2022-09-30 | 20:00 | (C) | TSV Sasel | 4-4 | J31 | ||
D | 2022-09-23 | 20:00 | (C) | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 0-3 | J11 | ||
E | 2022-09-16 | 19:30 | (F) | Hamm United | 2-2 | J10 | ||
D | 2022-09-13 | 20:00 | (C) | TuS Osdorf | 0-1 | J9 | ||
D | 2022-09-10 | 15:30 | (F) | Altona 93 | 2-0 | J8 | ||
V | 2022-09-02 | 20:00 | (C) | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 4-0 | J7 | ||
E | 2022-08-26 | 19:30 | (F) | TuRa Harksheide | 2-2 | J6 | ||
D | 2022-08-19 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Suderelbe | 7-0 | J4 | ||
V | 2022-08-12 | 20:00 | (C) | SV Rugenbergen | 3-0 | J3 | ||
D | 2022-08-05 | 19:30 | (F) | SC Victoria Hamburg | 3-2 | J2 | ||
D | 2022-07-31 | 17:00 | (C) | WTSV Concordia | 0-2 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Portero | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Centrocampista | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Defensa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Portero | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Portero | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Portero | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Portero | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Portero | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Portero | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Defensa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |