1xBet
          PGMMGT:SUMAAAR 
          1.Delantero22170.7722-1892---
          2.Delantero16100.6214212392--
          3.Defensa1310.0813-11931--
          4.Delantero1370.541121017---
          5.Portero1200.0012-1080---
          6.Delantero1290.7584805---
          7.Defensa1110.0911-1020---
          8.Centrocampista1110.0911-9751-1
          9.Centrocampista1110.0911-930---
          10.Defensa1020.2010-8951--
          11.Defensa910.119-8403--
          12.Delantero810.1244436---
          13.Centrocampista700.007-6602--
          14.Centrocampista600.006-514---
          15.Delantero520.40413501--
          16.Delantero510.2032269---
          17.Defensa500.0023250---
          18.Defensa500.0023233---
          19.Centrocampista510.2023216---
          20.Centrocampista400.004-336---
          21.Defensa420.5022202---
          22.Defensa200.002-180---
          23.Centrocampista200.002-180---
          24.Centrocampista210.502-180---
          25.Delantero210.501196---
          26.Portero100.001-120---
          27.Defensa111.001-90---
          28.Centrocampista100.00-118---
          29.Portero000.00------
          30.Centrocampista000.00------
          31.Defensa000.00------
          32.Centrocampista000.00------
          33.Portero000.00------
           
          cEstadísticas completas confirmadas
          última actualización: 2020-10-11 a las 02:11