1xBet

          Wolfsburg Feminino

          Alemania
          Alemania
          mWolfsburgmfundado en 1945
          Jugadores
          PGMMGT:SUMAAAR 
          1.Defensa37110.3037-32072--
          2.Defensa3620.0634229411--
          3.Centrocampista36190.5335129063--
          4.Delantero36240.6729724442--
          5.Delantero35100.2935-29505--
          6.Centrocampista3580.2333228837--
          7.Defensa3320.0628526337--
          8.Defensa2940.14281237961-
          9.Defensa2930.1028123168--
          10.Portero2800.0028-2520---
          11.Centrocampista2700.00111610211--
          12.Centrocampista2630.12719861---
          13.Delantero2360.268158841--
          14.Delantero2060.30614730---
          15.Delantero1740.24512604---
          16.Defensa1600.00106868---
          17.Delantero1520.135105351--
          18.Delantero1420.14958942--
          19.Defensa1400.00776981--
          20.Delantero13110.85947501--
          21.Delantero1330.2385659---
          22.Defensa1000.00464171--
          23.Portero900.009-810---
          24.Centrocampista710.1434362---
          25.Centrocampista700.00-71301--
          26.Centrocampista500.0014135---
          27.Portero100.001-90---
          28.Portero000.00------
          29.Portero000.00------
           
          cEstadísticas completas confirmadas