P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 32-22 | 79 | 4 | 0 | D1 | VDEED | ver estadísticas | |
1F | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13-23 | 44 | 2 | 0 | E1 | EDEVE | ver estadísticas | |
1/16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
43 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 47-46 | 128 | 7 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2022-10-22 | 21:30 | (F) | Defensa y Justicia | 3-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-10-18 | 02:30 | (C) | Unión | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-10-14 | 02:30 | (C) | Rosario Central | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-10-11 | 00:00 | (F) | Racing Club | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-10-06 | 00:00 | (C) | Platense | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-10-02 | 20:30 | (F) | Patronato | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-09-26 | 01:30 | (C) | Estudiantes | 3-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-09-21 | 01:30 | (F) | Argentinos Juniors | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-09-16 | 02:30 | (C) | Talleres | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-09-10 | 23:00 | (F) | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-09-06 | 02:30 | (C) | Banfield | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-08-28 | 23:00 | (F) | Boca Juniors | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-08-24 | 02:30 | (C) | Barracas Central | 4-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-08-17 | 21:30 | (F) | Tigre | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-08-12 | 02:30 | (C) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-08-06 | 18:00 | (F) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 3-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-07-31 | 01:30 | (C) | Newell´s Old Boys | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-07-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Independiente | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-07-20 | 00:00 | (C) | Sarmiento de Junín | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-07-16 | 02:30 | (F) | Aldosivi | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-07-10 | 23:00 | (C) | Gimnasia | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-07-03 | 01:00 | (F) | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-06-28 | 01:00 | (C) | Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-06-24 | 01:05 | (C) | Independiente | 0-1 | 1/16 | |||
E | 2022-06-19 | 20:30 | (F) | Huracán | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-06-15 | 21:30 | (C) | Lanús | 2-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-06-12 | 01:30 | (F) | River Plate | 0-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-06-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Colón | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-05-10 | 02:30 | (F) | Banfield | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-04-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Talleres | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-04-28 | 02:00 | (C) | Brown de Adrogué | 2-0 | 1/32 | |||
E | 2022-04-25 | 00:00 | (F) | River Plate | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-04-21 | 23:30 | (C) | Argentinos Juniors | 2-4 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2022-04-17 | 19:00 | (F) | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-04-09 | 00:00 | (C) | Gimnasia | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2022-04-03 | 21:30 | (F) | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-03-22 | 23:15 | (C) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2022-03-14 | 23:15 | (C) | Racing Club | 0-4 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-03-06 | 21:00 | (F) | Newell´s Old Boys | 4-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-03-02 | 01:30 | (C) | Patronato | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
12 |