P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-2 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
12.º | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 38-42 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 47-44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2021-11-10 | 23:30 | (F) | Sol de América | 1-0 | CF | |||
V | 2021-10-25 | 14:30 | (F) | Atyrá | 0-2 | J34 | |||
E | 2021-10-17 | 14:30 | (C) | Tacuary | 1-1 | J33 | |||
E | 2021-10-13 | 23:15 | (F) | 2 de Mayo | 1-1(4-5 pen.) | 1/8 | |||
D | 2021-10-08 | 14:30 | (F) | Sportivo Ameliano | 2-0 | J32 | |||
V | 2021-10-03 | 15:30 | (C) | 3 de Febrero | 2-0 | J31 | |||
D | 2021-09-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Fulgencio Yegros | 2-1 | J30 | |||
E | 2021-09-20 | 21:00 | (C) | General Caballero JLM | 0-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2021-09-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Sportivo Iteño | 0-2 | J28 | |||
E | 2021-09-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Rubio Ñú | 1-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2021-09-01 | 23:00 | (F) | 5 de Octubre | 0-3 | 2E | |||
E | 2021-08-29 | 20:45 | (C) | Deportivo Capiatá | 1-1 | J26 | |||
E | 2021-08-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Guaraní de Trinidad | 0-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2021-08-21 | 15:00 | (C) | San Lorenzo | 2-3 | J24 | |||
V | 2021-08-13 | 21:00 | (F) | General Díaz | 0-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2021-08-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Independiente FBC | 3-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2021-08-03 | 21:00 | (F) | Teniente Rojas | 0-5 | 1E | |||
E | 2021-07-30 | 21:00 | (F) | Resistencia SC | 1-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2021-07-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Fernando de la Mora | 0-2 | J20 | |||
D | 2021-07-21 | 16:00 | (F) | 2 de Mayo | 2-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2021-07-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Sportivo Trinidense | 3-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2021-07-10 | 20:30 | (C) | Atyrá | 1-3 | J17 | |||
E | 2021-07-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Tacuary | 0-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2021-06-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Sportivo Ameliano | 1-4 | J15 | |||
V | 2021-06-23 | 16:00 | (F) | 3 de Febrero | 0-2 | J14 | |||
E | 2021-06-18 | 21:00 | (C) | Fulgencio Yegros | 1-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2021-06-12 | 21:00 | (F) | General Caballero JLM | 5-2 | J12 | |||
E | 2021-06-06 | 21:00 | (C) | Sportivo Iteño | 2-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2021-05-31 | 21:00 | (F) | Rubio Ñú | 1-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2021-05-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Deportivo Capiatá | 1-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2021-05-22 | 21:00 | (C) | Guaraní de Trinidad | 3-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2021-05-14 | 23:00 | (F) | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2021-05-09 | 16:00 | (C) | General Díaz | 2-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2021-05-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Independiente FBC | 2-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2021-04-27 | 21:00 | (C) | Resistencia SC | 0-3 | J4 | |||
E | 2021-04-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Fernando de la Mora | 0-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2021-04-18 | 16:00 | (C) | 2 de Mayo | 0-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2021-04-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Sportivo Trinidense | 1-1 | J1 |