P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ganador | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 32 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 65-34 | 69 | 2 | 2 | V6 | VVVVV | ver estadísticas | |
1/8 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6-8 | 27 | 1 | 0 | D2 | VDVDD | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13-10 | 62 | 2 | 3 | V1 | DDVEV | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
1/8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5-7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | D1 | EEED | ver estadísticas | |
56 | 30 | 10 | 16 | 94-62 | 167 | 5 | 6 | - | - |
V | 2021-12-04 | 22:00 | (F) | Everton | 0-3 | J34 | |||
V | 2021-11-28 | 22:00 | (C) | Huachipato | 2-0 | J33 | |||
E | 2021-11-18 | 23:00 | Ñublense | 1-1(7-6 pen.) | F | ||||
V | 2021-11-13 | 19:30 | (F) | La Serena | 0-2 | J32 | |||
V | 2021-11-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | J31 | |||
V | 2021-11-04 | 22:00 | (C) | Antofagasta | 4-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2021-10-31 | 22:00 | (F) | O´Higgins | 1-3 | J29 | |||
D | 2021-10-24 | 21:30 | (F) | Colo-Colo | 2-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2021-10-20 | 23:30 | (C) | Santiago Wanderers | 3-2 | J27 | |||
V | 2021-10-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Cobresal | 1-3 | J26 | |||
V | 2021-10-07 | 01:30 | (C) | Unión Española | 2-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2021-10-03 | 01:30 | (F) | Unión La Calera | 0-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2021-09-30 | 02:00 | (C) | Melipilla | 4-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2021-09-13 | 01:00 | (F) | Curicó Unido | 2-4 | J21 | |||
V | 2021-09-08 | 01:00 | (C) | Audax Italiano | 3-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2021-08-28 | 21:00 | (F) | Palestino | 3-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2021-08-26 | 01:00 | (C) | Ñublense | 2-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2021-08-23 | 01:00 | (C) | Everton | 2-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2021-08-16 | 01:00 | (F) | Huachipato | 2-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2021-08-08 | 02:00 | (C) | La Serena | 4-3 | J15 | |||
D | 2021-08-01 | 22:00 | (F) | Universidad de Chile | 2-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2021-07-29 | 18:30 | (F) | Antofagasta | 3-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2021-07-26 | 02:00 | (C) | O´Higgins | 3-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2021-07-22 | 00:15 | (F) | Palmeiras | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2021-07-17 | 22:00 | (C) | Colo-Colo | 0-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2021-07-15 | 00:15 | (C) | Palmeiras | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2021-07-03 | 21:00 | (C) | Everton | 0-2 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2021-07-01 | 02:30 | (F) | Everton | 0-0 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2021-06-27 | 02:30 | (C) | Deportes Iquique | 4-4(9-8 pen.) | 2E | |||
E | 2021-06-23 | 02:00 | (F) | Deportes Iquique | 1-1 | 2E | |||
V | 2021-06-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Santiago Wanderers | 0-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2021-05-31 | 01:00 | (C) | Cobresal | 2-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2021-05-27 | 04:00 | (C) | Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2021-05-23 | 02:30 | (F) | Unión Española | 3-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2021-05-19 | 00:15 | (F) | Nacional | 1-0 | Grp.F | |||
V | 2021-05-13 | 00:00 | (F) | Argentinos Juniors | 0-1 | Grp.F | |||
V | 2021-05-08 | 18:00 | (C) | Unión La Calera | 3-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2021-05-06 | 04:00 | (C) | Nacional | 3-1 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2021-05-03 | 00:00 | (F) | Melipilla | 2-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2021-04-30 | 00:00 | (C) | Argentinos Juniors | 0-2 | Grp.F | |||
12 |