P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2F | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 21-13 | 45 | 0 | 2 | V1 | EVEDV | ver estadísticas | |
CF | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 23-17 | 46 | 1 | 0 | V1 | DVVDV | ver estadísticas | |
SF | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 19-10 | 16 | 0 | 1 | D1 | EVDVD | ver estadísticas | |
45 | 18 | 18 | 9 | 63-40 | 107 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2021-11-03 | 23:00 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 3-1 | SF | ||
V | 2021-10-31 | 20:00 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 2-1 | SF | ||
D | 2021-10-27 | 01:00 | (C) | CA Votuporanguense | 1-2 | CF | ||
V | 2021-10-23 | 16:00 | (F) | CA Votuporanguense | 0-3 | CF | ||
E | 2021-10-19 | 20:00 | (C) | Sport Atibaia | 0-0 | Grp.4 | ||
V | 2021-10-15 | 20:00 | (F) | Taubaté | 0-4 | Grp.4 | ||
E | 2021-10-08 | 20:00 | (C) | São Caetano | 1-1 | Grp.4 | ||
E | 2021-10-05 | 20:00 | (F) | Juventus-SP | 0-0 | Grp.4 | ||
V | 2021-09-28 | 20:00 | (F) | Sport Atibaia | 0-3 | Grp.4 | ||
E | 2021-09-24 | 20:00 | (C) | Taubaté | 1-1 | Grp.4 | ||
V | 2021-09-18 | 21:00 | (C) | Caxias | 1-0(1-4 pen.) | 2F | ||
E | 2021-09-17 | 20:00 | (F) | São Caetano | 1-1 | Grp.4 | ||
V | 2021-09-14 | 20:00 | (C) | Juventus-SP | 2-1 | Grp.4 | ||
D | 2021-09-12 | 20:00 | (F) | Caxias | 1-0 | 2F | ||
E | 2021-09-04 | 20:00 | (F) | Cianorte | 0-0 | Grp.7 | ||
V | 2021-08-29 | 00:00 | (C) | Madureira | 2-0 | Grp.7 | ||
E | 2021-08-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Santo André | 2-2 | Grp.7 | ||
D | 2021-08-14 | 20:00 | (C) | Inter de Limeira | 0-1 | Grp.7 | ||
V | 2021-08-07 | 21:00 | (F) | São Bento | 2-3 | Grp.7 | ||
E | 2021-08-01 | 00:00 | (C) | Bangu | 1-1 | Grp.7 | ||
V | 2021-07-24 | 20:00 | (F) | Boavista-RJ | 0-1 | Grp.7 | ||
V | 2021-07-18 | 00:00 | (C) | Boavista-RJ | 3-0 | Grp.7 | ||
D | 2021-07-10 | 20:00 | (F) | Bangu | 2-1 | Grp.7 | ||
V | 2021-07-05 | 00:00 | (C) | São Bento | 2-0 | Grp.7 | ||
E | 2021-06-26 | 22:00 | (F) | Inter de Limeira | 1-1 | Grp.7 | ||
V | 2021-06-19 | 20:00 | (C) | Santo André | 1-0 | Grp.7 | ||
E | 2021-06-13 | 20:00 | (F) | Madureira | 1-1 | Grp.7 | ||
E | 2021-06-06 | 00:00 | (C) | Cianorte | 2-2 | Grp.7 | ||
V | 2021-05-22 | 00:00 | (F) | EC Água Santa | 1-2 | CF | ||
D | 2021-05-19 | 00:00 | (C) | EC Água Santa | 0-2 | CF | ||
V | 2021-05-15 | 20:00 | (C) | Osasco Audax | 3-0 | J15 | ||
V | 2021-05-12 | 20:00 | (F) | EC São Bernardo | 0-5 | J14 | ||
D | 2021-05-10 | 03:00 | (C) | Red Bull Brasil | 0-1 | J13 | ||
V | 2021-05-07 | 01:00 | (F) | Juventus-SP | 1-3 | J12 | ||
E | 2021-05-04 | 03:00 | (C) | Sertãozinho | 0-0 | J11 | ||
E | 2021-05-01 | 01:00 | (F) | Rio Claro | 1-1 | J10 | ||
V | 2021-04-29 | 03:00 | (C) | Oeste | 1-0 | J9 | ||
E | 2021-04-27 | 03:00 | (F) | Taubaté | 2-2 | J8 | ||
V | 2021-04-25 | 03:15 | (C) | Velo Clube | 1-0 | J7 | ||
E | 2021-04-23 | 03:00 | (F) | Monte Azul | 0-0 | J6 | ||
12 |