P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3-15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DDEDD | ver estadísticas | |
POff | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12-7 | 17 | 1 | 0 | V1 | VDVEV | ver estadísticas | |
27 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 40-24 | 52 | 1 | 0 | V1 | VVVDV | ver estadísticas | ||
1/8 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10-4 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
45 | 24 | 7 | 14 | 65-50 | 83 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Podbrezová | - | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 17:30 | (F) | FC DAC 1904 | - | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 15:30 | (C) | Ruzomberok | - | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 15:30 | (F) | MSK Zilina | - | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-04-21 | 17:30 | (C) | Slovan Bratislava | - | FF | |||
E | 2024-04-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Podbrezová | 0-0 | SF | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 17:30 | (F) | Podbrezová | 0-2 | ||||
D | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Ruzomberok | 2-1 | ||||
V | 2024-04-03 | 15:30 | (C) | Podbrezová | 1-0 | SF | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 17:30 | (C) | MSK Zilina | 1-0 | ||||
V | 2024-03-17 | 17:30 | (F) | Slovan Bratislava | 0-2 | ||||
V | 2024-03-10 | 17:30 | (C) | FC DAC 1904 | 3-0 | ||||
V | 2024-03-06 | 17:30 | (F) | Zemplín Michalovce | 0-2 | CF | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Slovan Bratislava | 2-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Dukla | 2-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 17:30 | (C) | FC DAC 1904 | 1-2 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Ruzomberok | 1-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 16:30 | (F) | FK Kosice | 2-3 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Zemplín Michalovce | 1-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-12-14 | 18:45 | (F) | Fenerbahçe | 4-0 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2023-12-08 | 17:30 | (F) | MSK Zilina | 1-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (C) | MFK Skalica | 2-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-11-30 | 21:00 | (C) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-2 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 17:30 | (F) | Podbrezová | 1-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 17:30 | (F) | FK Kosice | 0-2 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-11-09 | 18:45 | (F) | Nordsjaelland | 1-1 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Zlaté Moravce | 1-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 13:30 | (F) | Povazska Bystrica | 1-2 | 4E | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 17:30 | (F) | AS Trencin | 2-3 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-10-26 | 21:00 | (C) | Nordsjaelland | 0-2 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 17:30 | (C) | Slovan Bratislava | 1-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-10-11 | 15:15 | (F) | Baník Lehota | 1-2 | 3E | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 18:00 | (F) | Dukla | 1-2 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-10-05 | 21:00 | (C) | Fenerbahçe | 1-2 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 18:00 | (F) | FC DAC 1904 | 0-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-27 | 20:30 | (C) | FK Kosice | 3-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Ruzomberok | 2-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-09-21 | 18:45 | (F) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4-0 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Zemplín Michalovce | 3-4 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 17:30 | (C) | MSK Zilina | 0-2 | J6 | |||
12 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delantero | 43 | 6 | 0.14 | 34 | 9 | 2983 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Portero | 40 | 0 | 0.00 | 40 | - | 3630 | 3 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Defensa | 40 | 0 | 0.00 | 35 | 5 | 3110 | 6 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Delantero | 40 | 9 | 0.23 | 24 | 16 | 2238 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 39 | 3 | 0.08 | 37 | 2 | 3340 | 9 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Centrocampista | 39 | 5 | 0.13 | 33 | 6 | 2925 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Defensa | 36 | 1 | 0.03 | 34 | 2 | 3066 | 6 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Defensa | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 29 | 5 | 2528 | 9 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Centrocampista | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 17 | 14 | 1650 | 8 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Centrocampista | 31 | 5 | 0.16 | 18 | 13 | 1627 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |