P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
4.º | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 47-33 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 54-35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2023-06-11 | 02:00 | (F) | Alavés B | 0-1 | F | ||
V | 2023-06-04 | 02:00 | (C) | Alavés B | 2-0 | F | ||
V | 2023-05-28 | 02:00 | (F) | Valladolid B | 1-2 | SF | ||
V | 2023-05-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Valladolid B | 2-1 | SF | ||
V | 2023-05-14 | 12:00 | (F) | CD El Ejido 2012 | 1-2 | J34 | ||
V | 2023-05-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Antequera | 4-2 | J33 | ||
D | 2023-04-29 | 17:00 | (F) | Cádiz B | 1-0 | J32 | ||
V | 2023-04-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Utrera | 1-2 | J31 | ||
V | 2023-04-16 | 12:30 | (C) | Real Betis B | 2-0 | J30 | ||
E | 2023-04-08 | 18:00 | (F) | CD San Roque de Lepe | 0-0 | J29 | ||
V | 2023-04-01 | 12:30 | (C) | Yeclano Deportivo | 2-0 | J28 | ||
E | 2023-03-26 | 12:00 | (F) | UCAM Murcia | 1-1 | J27 | ||
V | 2023-03-19 | 12:30 | (C) | Mancha Real | 2-1 | J26 | ||
E | 2023-03-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Juventud de Torremolinos | 1-1 | J25 | ||
V | 2023-03-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Velez CF | 2-0 | J24 | ||
D | 2023-02-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Xerez Deportivo FC | 3-2 | J23 | ||
V | 2023-02-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Sevilla B | 1-0 | J22 | ||
D | 2023-02-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Recreativo | 1-0 | J21 | ||
E | 2023-02-05 | 12:30 | (C) | Mar Menor | 1-1 | J20 | ||
D | 2023-01-29 | 12:00 | (F) | Cartagena B | 2-1 | J19 | ||
E | 2023-01-22 | 12:00 | (C) | Granada B | 0-0 | J18 | ||
V | 2023-01-15 | 12:30 | (C) | CD El Ejido 2012 | 3-2 | J17 | ||
D | 2023-01-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Antequera | 2-0 | J16 | ||
V | 2022-12-18 | 12:30 | (C) | Cádiz B | 2-0 | J15 | ||
V | 2022-12-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Utrera | 4-0 | J14 | ||
E | 2022-12-04 | 11:30 | (F) | Real Betis B | 0-0 | J13 | ||
V | 2022-11-27 | 12:30 | (C) | CD San Roque de Lepe | 4-3 | J12 | ||
D | 2022-11-20 | 17:00 | (F) | Yeclano Deportivo | 3-1 | J11 | ||
V | 2022-11-05 | 18:00 | (C) | UCAM Murcia | 1-0 | J10 | ||
E | 2022-10-30 | 12:00 | (F) | Mancha Real | 1-1 | J9 | ||
E | 2022-10-22 | 19:00 | (C) | Juventud de Torremolinos | 0-0 | J8 | ||
V | 2022-10-16 | 13:00 | (F) | Velez CF | 0-1 | J7 | ||
D | 2022-10-09 | 12:30 | (C) | Xerez Deportivo FC | 1-2 | J6 | ||
V | 2022-10-02 | 11:00 | (F) | Sevilla B | 2-3 | J5 | ||
E | 2022-09-25 | 18:45 | (C) | Recreativo | 1-1 | J4 | ||
D | 2022-09-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Mar Menor | 1-0 | J3 | ||
V | 2022-09-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Cartagena B | 1-0 | J2 | ||
E | 2022-09-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Granada B | 1-1 | J1 |