P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 40-42 | 73 | 2 | 0 | D1 | VEEVD | ver estadísticas | |
34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 40-42 | 73 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2022-05-21 | 17:30 | (F) | Legia Warszawa | 3-0 | J34 | |||
V | 2022-05-13 | 18:00 | (C) | Wisla Plock | 3-0 | J33 | |||
E | 2022-05-08 | 15:00 | (F) | RKS Raków | 1-1 | J32 | |||
E | 2022-05-01 | 17:30 | (C) | Wisla Kraków | 0-0 | J31 | |||
V | 2022-04-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Radomiak Radom | 0-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2022-04-18 | 12:30 | (C) | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2022-04-10 | 12:30 | (F) | Warta Poznan | 1-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2022-04-01 | 18:00 | (F) | Stal Mielec | 1-2 | J27 | |||
D | 2022-03-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Piast Gliwice | 0-1 | J26 | |||
E | 2022-03-12 | 20:00 | (C) | Pogon Szczecin | 1-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2022-03-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Górnik Zabrze | 3-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2022-02-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Termalica Nieciecza | 1-2 | J23 | |||
E | 2022-02-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2022-02-11 | 20:30 | (C) | Lechia Gdansk | 2-0 | J21 | |||
E | 2022-02-06 | 17:30 | (C) | Lech Poznan | 3-3 | J20 | |||
V | 2021-12-18 | 17:30 | (F) | Slask Wroclaw | 0-2 | J19 | |||
D | 2021-12-12 | 12:30 | (C) | Gornik Leczna | 0-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2021-12-05 | 20:00 | (C) | Legia Warszawa | 1-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2021-11-28 | 12:30 | (F) | Wisla Plock | 2-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2021-11-22 | 20:30 | (C) | RKS Raków | 1-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2021-11-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Wisla Kraków | 1-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2021-10-29 | 18:00 | (C) | Radomiak Radom | 1-2 | J13 | |||
E | 2021-10-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2021-10-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Warta Poznan | 2-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2021-10-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Stal Mielec | 3-3 | J10 | |||
V | 2021-09-27 | 18:00 | (F) | Piast Gliwice | 2-4 | J9 | |||
E | 2021-09-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Pogon Szczecin | 1-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2021-09-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Górnik Zabrze | 2-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2021-08-28 | 12:30 | (F) | Termalica Nieciecza | 1-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2021-08-21 | 17:30 | (C) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2021-08-14 | 17:30 | (F) | Lechia Gdansk | 3-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2021-08-06 | 20:30 | (F) | Lech Poznan | 2-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2021-08-01 | 17:30 | (C) | Slask Wroclaw | 1-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2021-07-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Gornik Leczna | 1-1 | J1 |