P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.º | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 32-34 | 93 | 6 | 5 | V1 | DVEEV | ver estadísticas | |
36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 32-34 | 93 | 6 | 5 | - | - |
V | 2022-10-12 | 02:10 | (C) | Almagro | 2-0 | J37 | ||
E | 2022-10-01 | 21:00 | (F) | Alvarado | 1-1 | J36 | ||
E | 2022-09-27 | 02:10 | (C) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 0-0 | J35 | ||
V | 2022-09-18 | 20:00 | (F) | Deportivo Madryn | 1-3 | J34 | ||
D | 2022-09-12 | 23:10 | (C) | Deportivo Morón | 1-2 | J33 | ||
D | 2022-09-06 | 00:10 | (F) | Temperley | 1-0 | J32 | ||
D | 2022-08-31 | 20:00 | (F) | Deportivo Riestra | 1-0 | J26 | ||
D | 2022-08-27 | 19:10 | (C) | Flandría | 1-2 | J31 | ||
V | 2022-08-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 0-1 | J30 | ||
V | 2022-08-16 | 02:10 | (C) | Almirante Brown | 1-0 | J29 | ||
D | 2022-08-06 | 20:30 | (F) | Villa Dálmine | 1-0 | J28 | ||
V | 2022-08-02 | 00:35 | (C) | Belgrano | 2-0 | J27 | ||
V | 2022-07-23 | 00:10 | (C) | Club Guemes | 1-0 | J25 | ||
D | 2022-07-16 | 02:10 | (F) | All Boys | 3-1 | J24 | ||
E | 2022-07-09 | 01:10 | (C) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0-0 | J23 | ||
D | 2022-07-03 | 20:00 | (F) | San Telmo | 2-0 | J22 | ||
E | 2022-06-27 | 23:00 | (C) | Chaco For Ever | 0-0 | J21 | ||
D | 2022-06-19 | 16:00 | (F) | San Martin San Juan | 1-0 | J20 | ||
V | 2022-06-15 | 02:10 | (C) | Atlanta | 1-0 | J19 | ||
V | 2022-06-05 | 01:05 | (F) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1-2 | J18 | ||
V | 2022-05-30 | 00:10 | (C) | Santamarina | 1-0 | J17 | ||
V | 2022-05-22 | 21:00 | (F) | Atlético Rafaela | 0-1 | J16 | ||
V | 2022-05-17 | 00:00 | (C) | Guillermo Brown | 1-0 | J15 | ||
E | 2022-05-08 | 23:35 | (F) | Chacarita Jrs | 1-1 | J14 | ||
D | 2022-05-04 | 02:10 | (C) | Brown de Adrogué | 0-1 | J13 | ||
E | 2022-04-26 | 02:10 | (F) | Defensores Belgrano | 2-2 | J12 | ||
D | 2022-04-16 | 21:05 | (C) | San Martín Tucumán | 1-4 | J11 | ||
E | 2022-04-10 | 20:30 | (F) | Tristán Suárez | 0-0 | J10 | ||
E | 2022-04-03 | 20:30 | (C) | Agropecuario | 2-2 | J9 | ||
D | 2022-03-29 | 00:10 | (F) | Instituto | 3-2 | J8 | ||
E | 2022-03-24 | 00:00 | (C) | Sacachispas | 1-1 | J7 | ||
E | 2022-03-19 | 23:30 | (F) | Mitre | 1-1 | J6 | ||
E | 2022-03-08 | 01:10 | (C) | Independiente Rivadavia | 0-0 | J4 | ||
D | 2022-03-01 | 01:10 | (F) | Quilmes | 2-1 | J3 | ||
D | 2022-02-21 | 23:15 | (C) | Deportivo Maipú | 0-1 | J2 | ||
V | 2022-02-14 | 23:15 | (F) | Nueva Chicago | 0-1 | J1 |