P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 59-51 | 78 | 2 | 2 | V2 | VDDVV | ver estadísticas | |
38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 59-51 | 78 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
V | 2022-05-28 | 18:30 | (F) | UCAM Murcia | 1-2 | Grp.G2 | |||
V | 2022-05-21 | 20:30 | (C) | Castellón | 5-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2022-05-15 | 12:00 | (F) | Sevilla B | 2-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2022-05-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Sabadell | 0-2 | Grp.G2 | |||
V | 2022-04-30 | 17:00 | (F) | San Fernando | 0-2 | Grp.G2 | |||
V | 2022-04-23 | 19:30 | (C) | At. Sanluqueño | 5-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2022-04-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Atlético Baleares | 6-2 | Grp.G2 | |||
V | 2022-04-09 | 19:00 | (C) | Villarreal B | 2-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
V | 2022-04-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Real Linense | 1-2 | Grp.G2 | |||
V | 2022-03-27 | 18:00 | (F) | Real Betis B | 1-2 | Grp.G2 | |||
V | 2022-03-19 | 17:00 | (C) | UE Cornellà | 2-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2022-03-12 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Andorra | 2-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2022-03-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Nàstic | 0-2 | Grp.G2 | |||
V | 2022-02-26 | 19:00 | (F) | Alcoyano | 2-3 | Grp.G2 | |||
E | 2022-02-20 | 20:00 | (C) | Albacete | 2-2 | Grp.G2 | |||
E | 2022-02-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Linares | 1-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2022-02-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Algeciras | 2-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
E | 2022-01-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 2-2 | Grp.G2 | |||
E | 2022-01-25 | 20:00 | (F) | Llagostera | 2-2 | Grp.G2 | |||
E | 2022-01-22 | 19:00 | (C) | UCAM Murcia | 2-2 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2022-01-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Real Betis B | 1-2 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2021-12-19 | 19:15 | (F) | UE Cornellà | 1-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
V | 2021-12-12 | 12:00 | (C) | Atlético Baleares | 3-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2021-12-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Villarreal B | 3-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2021-11-27 | 17:00 | (C) | San Fernando | 0-2 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2021-11-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Albacete | 2-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
V | 2021-11-13 | 19:00 | (F) | At. Sanluqueño | 0-2 | Grp.G2 | |||
V | 2021-11-06 | 19:00 | (C) | Sevilla B | 4-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
V | 2021-10-29 | 21:00 | (F) | Linares | 1-2 | Grp.G2 | |||
E | 2021-10-23 | 17:00 | (C) | Alcoyano | 0-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
E | 2021-10-16 | 21:00 | (F) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 0-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
V | 2021-10-10 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Andorra | 2-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2021-10-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Castellón | 2-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
V | 2021-09-24 | 21:00 | (C) | Real Linense | 2-1 | Grp.G2 | |||
V | 2021-09-19 | 17:00 | (F) | Sabadell | 1-3 | Grp.G2 | |||
E | 2021-09-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Llagostera | 0-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
D | 2021-09-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Nàstic | 1-0 | Grp.G2 | |||
E | 2021-08-28 | 19:30 | (C) | Algeciras | 1-1 | Grp.G2 |