P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 29-50 | 56 | 1 | 4 | D7 | DDDDD | ver estadísticas | |
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6-9 | 26 | 2 | 1 | V1 | DDDEV | ver estadísticas | ||
39 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 35-59 | 82 | 3 | 5 | - | - |
D | 2021-11-12 | 20:00 | (C) | Mitre | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-11-06 | 21:00 | (F) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-11-03 | 00:05 | (C) | Alvarado | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-10-24 | 00:10 | (F) | Tigre | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-10-17 | 21:00 | (C) | Quilmes | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-10-11 | 22:00 | (F) | Agropecuario | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-10-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Deportivo Maipú | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-09-25 | 02:10 | (F) | Temperley | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-09-18 | 21:10 | (C) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-09-11 | 00:10 | (F) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-09-04 | 20:00 | (C) | Deportivo Riestra | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-08-30 | 20:35 | (F) | Belgrano | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-08-22 | 17:10 | (C) | San Martín Tucumán | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-08-15 | 19:00 | (F) | Almirante Brown | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-08-08 | 19:00 | (C) | Nueva Chicago | 2-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-07-26 | 20:10 | (F) | Atlanta | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-07-18 | 20:30 | (F) | Mitre | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-07-12 | 00:10 | (C) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-07-05 | 00:00 | (F) | Alvarado | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-06-27 | 18:10 | (C) | Tigre | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-06-22 | 22:10 | (F) | Quilmes | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-06-17 | 20:00 | (C) | Agropecuario | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-06-10 | 20:00 | (F) | Deportivo Maipú | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-05-14 | 22:10 | (C) | Temperley | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-05-09 | 23:00 | (F) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-05-03 | 20:05 | (C) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0-4 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-04-26 | 20:05 | (F) | Deportivo Riestra | 4-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-04-19 | 23:00 | (C) | Belgrano | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-04-14 | 00:15 | (F) | San Martín Tucumán | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-04-06 | 02:10 | (C) | Almirante Brown | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-03-31 | 00:00 | (F) | Nueva Chicago | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-03-17 | 01:10 | (C) | Atlanta | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-01-12 | 01:10 | (F) | Almagro | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2021-01-03 | 21:10 | (C) | All Boys | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-12-29 | 21:10 | (F) | Quilmes | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-12-19 | 21:10 | (C) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-12-12 | 21:10 | (F) | Santamarina | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-12-04 | 01:10 | (C) | Brown de Adrogué | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-11-28 | 23:10 | (F) | Instituto | 2-1 | Grp.B |