P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ganador | 36 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 116-7 | 51 | 0 | 0 | E1 | VVVVE | ver estadísticas | |
36 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 116-7 | 51 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2021-05-26 | 17:00 | (C) | CSCA Buiucani | 1-1 | J36 | |||
V | 2021-05-22 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Petrocub | 0-1 | J35 | |||
V | 2021-05-19 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Floresti | 0-3 | J25 | |||
V | 2021-05-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Dinamo Auto | 0-7 | J33 | |||
V | 2021-05-12 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Milsami Orhei | 6-0 | J32 | |||
V | 2021-05-08 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Zimbru | 0-1 | J31 | |||
V | 2021-04-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Codru | 0-6 | J30 | |||
V | 2021-04-24 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Sfintul Gheorghe | 2-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2021-04-16 | 12:00 | (F) | Speranta Nisporeni | 0-10 | J28 | |||
V | 2021-04-11 | 15:00 | (F) | CSCA Buiucani | 0-4 | J27 | |||
E | 2021-03-19 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Petrocub | 0-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2021-03-13 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Floresti | 6-0 | J34 | |||
V | 2021-03-06 | 13:30 | (C) | Dinamo Auto | 7-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2021-03-01 | 13:30 | (F) | FC Milsami Orhei | 0-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2021-02-24 | 13:30 | (F) | FC Zimbru | 0-4 | J13 | |||
V | 2021-02-20 | 13:30 | (C) | FC Sfintul Gheorghe | 4-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2020-11-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Codru | 1-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2020-11-25 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Sfintul Gheorghe | 0-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2020-11-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Speranta Nisporeni | 3-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2020-11-07 | 16:00 | (C) | CSCA Buiucani | 0-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2020-11-01 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Petrocub | 1-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2020-10-24 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Floresti | 5-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2020-10-20 | 13:00 | (F) | Dinamo Auto | 1-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2020-10-17 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Milsami Orhei | 1-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2020-10-03 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Zimbru | 4-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2020-09-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Codru | 6-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2020-09-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Speranta Nisporeni | 1-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2020-09-12 | 16:00 | (F) | CSCA Buiucani | 0-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2020-08-05 | 19:30 | (C) | FC Petrocub | 4-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2020-08-01 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Floresti | 0-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2020-07-26 | 19:30 | (C) | Dinamo Auto | 6-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2020-07-23 | 19:30 | (F) | FC Milsami Orhei | 0-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2020-07-17 | 19:30 | (C) | FC Zimbru | 2-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2020-07-11 | 19:30 | (C) | Codru | 6-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2020-07-08 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Sfintul Gheorghe | 0-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2020-07-03 | 18:30 | (C) | Speranta Nisporeni | 2-0 | J1 |