P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 38-30 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 38-30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2021-10-26 | 20:30 | (F) | Resistencia SC | 0-0 | J34 | |||
V | 2021-10-16 | 01:00 | (C) | Fernando de la Mora | 2-1 | J33 | |||
V | 2021-10-09 | 14:30 | (F) | 2 de Mayo | 0-2 | J32 | |||
E | 2021-10-02 | 15:30 | (C) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0-0 | J31 | |||
D | 2021-09-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Atyrá | 2-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2021-09-17 | 20:45 | (C) | Tacuary | 0-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2021-09-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Sportivo Ameliano | 1-2 | J28 | |||
D | 2021-09-05 | 16:00 | (C) | 3 de Febrero | 1-2 | J27 | |||
E | 2021-08-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Fulgencio Yegros | 0-0 | J26 | |||
D | 2021-08-25 | 16:00 | (C) | General Caballero JLM | 0-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2021-08-21 | 20:45 | (F) | Sportivo Iteño | 2-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2021-08-17 | 01:00 | (C) | Rubio Ñú | 1-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2021-08-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Deportivo Santaní | 3-1 | J22 | |||
E | 2021-08-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Guaraní de Trinidad | 0-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2021-07-28 | 01:00 | (F) | San Lorenzo | 1-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2021-07-22 | 16:00 | (C) | General Díaz | 1-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2021-07-16 | 00:00 | (C) | Deportivo Capiatá | 1-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2021-07-12 | 00:00 | (C) | Resistencia SC | 0-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2021-07-03 | 15:30 | (F) | Fernando de la Mora | 1-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2021-06-27 | 23:00 | (C) | 2 de Mayo | 3-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2021-06-24 | 21:00 | (F) | Sportivo Trinidense | 1-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2021-06-17 | 21:00 | (C) | Atyrá | 2-4 | J13 | |||
V | 2021-06-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Tacuary | 1-3 | J12 | |||
E | 2021-06-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Sportivo Ameliano | 1-1 | J11 | |||
E | 2021-05-30 | 21:00 | (F) | 3 de Febrero | 0-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2021-05-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Fulgencio Yegros | 2-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2021-05-22 | 16:00 | (F) | General Caballero JLM | 0-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2021-05-17 | 23:00 | (C) | Sportivo Iteño | 3-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2021-05-10 | 21:00 | (F) | Rubio Ñú | 1-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2021-05-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Deportivo Santaní | 2-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2021-04-28 | 21:00 | (F) | Guaraní de Trinidad | 0-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2021-04-24 | 01:00 | (C) | San Lorenzo | 0-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2021-04-20 | 01:00 | (F) | General Díaz | 0-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2021-04-13 | 01:00 | (F) | Deportivo Capiatá | 0-3 | J1 |