P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ganador | 34 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 50-23 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
34 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 50-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2021-06-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Lavello | 2-3 | J34 | |||
V | 2021-06-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Audace Cerignola | 4-2 | J33 | |||
E | 2021-05-30 | 16:00 | (F) | ASD Francavilla | 0-0 | J32 | |||
V | 2021-05-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Altamura | 1-0 | J31 | |||
V | 2021-05-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Molfetta Calcio | 1-3 | J30 | |||
D | 2021-05-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Portici | 2-3 | J29 | |||
E | 2021-05-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Fidelis Andria | 1-1 | J28 | |||
E | 2021-04-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Real Aversa | 0-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2021-04-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Citta Di Fasano | 1-2 | J27 | |||
V | 2021-04-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Nardò | 1-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2021-04-01 | 15:00 | (C) | FBC Gravina | 1-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2021-03-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Brindisi | 1-3 | J23 | |||
V | 2021-03-24 | 14:30 | (C) | Molfetta Calcio | 3-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2021-03-21 | 14:30 | (C) | Casarano | 0-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2021-03-14 | 14:30 | (F) | Portici | 1-4 | J12 | |||
E | 2021-03-10 | 14:30 | (C) | Fidelis Andria | 1-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2021-03-06 | 14:30 | (F) | Sorrento | 0-3 | J21 | |||
V | 2021-02-28 | 14:30 | (C) | Puteolana 1902 Internapoli | 1-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2021-02-24 | 14:30 | (F) | Bitonto | 1-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2021-02-21 | 14:30 | (C) | Picerno | 1-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2021-02-14 | 14:30 | (C) | Lavello | 2-0 | J17 | |||
E | 2021-02-10 | 14:30 | (C) | Citta Di Fasano | 0-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2021-02-07 | 14:30 | (F) | Audace Cerignola | 0-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2021-02-03 | 14:30 | (C) | ASD Francavilla | 2-0 | J15 | |||
E | 2021-01-31 | 14:30 | (F) | Altamura | 0-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2020-12-23 | 14:30 | (F) | Nardò | 0-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2020-12-20 | 14:30 | (C) | Real Aversa | 2-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2020-12-13 | 14:30 | (F) | FBC Gravina | 1-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2020-11-29 | 14:30 | (F) | Casarano | 1-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2020-11-22 | 14:30 | (C) | Brindisi | 1-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2020-10-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Sorrento | 1-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2020-10-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Puteolana 1902 Internapoli | 1-3 | J3 | |||
V | 2020-10-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Bitonto | 2-1 | J2 | |||
E | 2020-09-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Picerno | 0-0 | J1 |