P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 42 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 47-40 | 117 | 4 | 2 | D1 | EVVVD | ver estadísticas | |
42 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 47-40 | 117 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2020-08-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Deportivo | 2-1 | J42 | |||
V | 2020-07-17 | 21:00 | (C) | Elche | 3-1 | J41 | |||
V | 2020-07-11 | 21:45 | (F) | Cádiz | 0-1 | J40 | |||
V | 2020-07-07 | 20:30 | (C) | Racing Santander | 1-0 | J39 | |||
E | 2020-07-04 | 21:45 | (C) | Mirandés | 2-2 | J38 | |||
V | 2020-07-01 | 21:45 | (F) | Ponferradina | 0-3 | J37 | |||
E | 2020-06-28 | 21:45 | (C) | Extremadura UD | 1-1 | J36 | |||
E | 2020-06-25 | 21:45 | (F) | Real Oviedo | 0-0 | J35 | |||
V | 2020-06-21 | 21:45 | (C) | Numancia | 2-0 | J34 | |||
D | 2020-06-17 | 21:45 | (F) | Rayo Vallecano | 1-0 | J33 | |||
V | 2020-06-12 | 19:30 | (C) | Tenerife | 1-0 | J32 | |||
D | 2020-03-07 | 18:15 | (F) | Huesca | 2-0 | J31 | |||
D | 2020-03-01 | 18:15 | (C) | AD Alcorcón | 3-4 | J30 | |||
E | 2020-02-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Almería | 0-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2020-02-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Lugo | 0-1 | J28 | |||
E | 2020-02-08 | 21:00 | (F) | Real Zaragoza | 0-0 | J27 | |||
D | 2020-02-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Girona | 0-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2020-01-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Sporting Gijón | 1-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2020-01-17 | 21:00 | (C) | Málaga | 0-0 | J24 | |||
E | 2020-01-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Albacete | 1-1 | J23 | |||
E | 2020-01-04 | 13:00 | (C) | Las Palmas | 0-0 | J22 | |||
E | 2019-12-22 | 18:00 | (F) | AD Alcorcón | 1-1 | J21 | |||
E | 2019-12-15 | 20:00 | (C) | Almería | 2-2 | J20 | |||
E | 2019-12-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Racing Santander | 2-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2019-12-01 | 12:00 | (C) | Cádiz | 1-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2019-11-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Girona | 2-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2019-11-16 | 13:00 | (C) | Huesca | 3-2 | J16 | |||
E | 2019-11-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Málaga | 0-0 | J15 | |||
E | 2019-11-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Deportivo | 1-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2019-10-27 | 19:00 | (F) | Las Palmas | 1-3 | J13 | |||
D | 2019-10-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Albacete | 0-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2019-10-16 | 21:00 | (C) | Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2019-10-13 | 12:00 | (F) | Mirandés | 2-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2019-10-06 | 12:00 | (C) | Sporting Gijón | 2-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2019-10-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Numancia | 1-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2019-09-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Rayo Vallecano | 2-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2019-09-22 | 20:00 | (F) | Tenerife | 0-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2019-09-15 | 20:00 | (F) | Lugo | 2-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2019-09-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Ponferradina | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2019-08-31 | 18:00 | (C) | Real Oviedo | 2-1 | J3 | |||
12 |