todos los jugadores

        EquipoP:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
        THFCP7.34900000000000003282693%300
        THFCD7.65900000000021402534279%001
        THFCD7.04900001000000302636095%010
        THFCD7.34900001000000301838096%031
        THFCD7.85900000000011304524587%003
        THFCC7.45820000000010101959196%020
        THFCC7.34700001000010101857588%012
        THFCC7.45700000000020120534789%012
        THFCD7.34901001000021010342574%010
        THFCD7.65820010000010211271970%001
        THFCD7.45900000000021100363289%000
        THFCP-00000000000000000%000
        THFCD-00000000000000000%000
        THFCD-00000000000000000%000
        THFCD-00000000000000000%000
        THFCC6.83800000000000019778%000
        THFCC-1000000000000044100%000
        THFCC7.04200000000010103181794%000
        THFCD7.0420000000000020011982%002
        THFCD6.438000000000000033100%000
        WHUFCP7.45900000000000001201260%300
        WHUFCD6.83900000000000002301963%010
        WHUFCD7.45901000000011008282486%000
        WHUFCD7.14900000000000102302790%010
        WHUFCD7.14900000000000302363289%001
        WHUFCC7.65900000000010201322578%000
        WHUFCC7.34900000000020401402870%031
        WHUFCC7.65900000000011101262181%021
        WHUFCD7.04900000000020220322784%023
        WHUFCD7.34900010000020010171588%022
        WHUFCD6.1290000100002200010660%021
        WHUFCP-00000000000000000%000
        WHUFCD-00000000000000000%000
        WHUFCD-00000000000000000%000
        WHUFCD-00000000000000000%000
        WHUFCC-00000000000000000%000
        WHUFCC-00000000000000000%000
        WHUFCD-00000000000000000%000
        WHUFCD-00000000000000000%000
        WHUFCD-00000000000000000%000

        West Ham

        P:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
        P7.45900000000000001201260%300
        D6.83900000000000002301963%010
        D7.45901000000011008282486%000
        D7.14900000000000102302790%010
        D7.14900000000000302363289%001
        C7.34900000000020401402870%031
        C7.65900000000010201322578%000
        C7.65900000000011101262181%021
        D7.34900010000020010171588%022
        D7.04900000000020220322784%023
        D6.1290000100002200010660%021
        P-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        C-00000000000000000%000
        C-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000

        Tottenham

        P:N:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
        P7.34900000000000003282693%300
        D7.65900000000021402534279%001
        D7.04900001000000302636095%010
        D7.34900001000000301838096%031
        D7.85900000000011304524587%003
        C7.45820000000010101959196%020
        C7.34700001000010101857588%012
        C7.45700000000020120534789%012
        D7.34901001000021010342574%010
        D7.65820010000010211271970%001
        D7.45900000000021100363289%000
        P-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        C6.83800000000000019778%000
        C-1000000000000044100%000
        C7.04200000000010103181794%000
        D7.0420000000000020011982%002
        D6.438000000000000033100%000
        [P:=Posición, N:=Nota, M=minutos, V=Goles, PP=Propia Puerta, AST:=Asistencias, A=Tarjetas Amarillas, R=Tarjetas Rojas, PENALTI=Goles de Penalti, PP:=penalti parado, PF:=penalti fallado, D:=Tiros, DP:=Remates a puerta, D:=Total de entradas, DS:=Entradas exitosas, Rob:=Robos, P:=Total de pases, PC:=Pases acertados, %PC:=Porcentaje de pases buenos:, D:=Paradas, FC:=Faltas Cometidas, FS:=Faltas Sufridas]