1xBet

todos los jugadores

EquipoP:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
BAYP9000000000000002525100%300
BAYD900000000000002978992%012
BAYD720000000000102837793%010
BAYD900000000010300534585%032
BAYD450000000000010333091%000
BAYC720020000000201705984%010
BAYC450010000011001171588%001
BAYC900000000010101665786%020
BAYD582000000032100282279%011
BAYD901000000032100423890%010
BAYD901010000054100564275%012
BAYP00000000000000000%000
BAYD180000000000000181794%000
BAYD450000000000100353497%010
BAYC180000000030000151173%000
BAYD4510000000102009778%001
BAYD32000000001010011982%000
FCVPP900000000000000432456%800
FCVPD900000000000203241250%000
FCVPD6300000000002145360%030
FCVPD9000000000111048563%001
FCVPD900000000000302262388%010
FCVPC900000000000400393179%001
FCVPC900000000011204292172%002
FCVPC4500000000110006583%000
FCVPC58000000001010012975%001
FCVPD580001000010100131077%022
FCVPD850000000030500231878%033
FCVPP00000000000000000%000
FCVPP00000000000000000%000
FCVPD4500000000002008788%000
FCVPD27000000000011211655%000
FCVPC00000000000000000%000
FCVPC32000000000000012975%001
FCVPC500000000000005480%000
FCVPD00000000000000000%000
FCVPD3200000000100008563%000

Bayern München

P:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
P9000000000000002525100%300
D720000000000102837793%010
D900000000000002978992%012
D450000000000010333091%000
D900000000010300534585%032
C720020000000201705984%010
C450010000011001171588%001
C900000000010101665786%020
D582000000032100282279%011
D901010000054100564275%012
D901000000032100423890%010
P00000000000000000%000
D180000000000000181794%000
D450000000000100353497%010
C180000000030000151173%000
D4510000000102009778%001
D32000000001010011982%000

Plzen

P:MVPPAST:ARPENALTIPP:PF:D:DP:D:DS:Rob:P:PC:%PC:D:FC:FS:
P900000000000000432456%800
D900000000000203241250%000
D6300000000002145360%030
D900000000000302262388%010
D9000000000111048563%001
C900000000000400393179%001
C900000000011204292172%002
C4500000000110006583%000
C58000000001010012975%001
D580001000010100131077%022
D850000000030500231878%033
P00000000000000000%000
P00000000000000000%000
D4500000000002008788%000
D27000000000011211655%000
C00000000000000000%000
C32000000000000012975%001
C500000000000005480%000
D00000000000000000%000
D3200000000100008563%000
[P:=Posición, N:=Nota, M=minutos, V=Goles, PP=Propia Puerta, AST:=Asistencias, A=Tarjetas Amarillas, R=Tarjetas Rojas, PENALTI=Goles de Penalti, PP:=penalti parado, PF:=penalti fallado, D:=Tiros, DP:=Remates a puerta, D:=Total de entradas, DS:=Entradas exitosas, Rob:=Robos, P:=Total de pases, PC:=Pases acertados, %PC:=Porcentaje de pases buenos:, D:=Paradas, FC:=Faltas Cometidas, FS:=Faltas Sufridas]