Nacional

        Paraguay
        Paraguay
        mAsunciónmfundado en 1904

        Fichajes 2024

        ALTAS 280 mil €

        JugadorEquipoValor
        Brown de Adrogué280 mil €
        Cerro Porteño-
        Olimpia-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Guaraní-
        Sol de América-
        Sportivo Trinidense-
        Libertad-
        Marítimo-
        Karpaty-
        Libertad-
        Royal Pari FC-
        Once Caldas-
        Libertad-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Rubio Ñú-
        Independiente FBC-
        Rubio Ñú-
        Ponta Porã-
        Paranavaí-
        Internazionale-
        Veracruz-
        Libertad-
        River Plate-
        Chapecoense-
        Deportivo Capiatá-
        Deportivo Santaní-
        Libertad-
        Olimpia-
        Guaraní-
        Alianza Petrolera-
        Libertad-
        Deportivo Santaní-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        3 de Febrero-
        3 de Febrero-
        Virtus Francavilla-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        San Martín Tucumán-
        Guaraní-
        General Díaz-
        Sol de América-
        San Lorenzo-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Nacional-
        General Caballero-
        Atlético Huila-
        Atlético San Luis-
        Cerro Porteño-
        General Caballero-
        Cúcuta Deportivo-
        3 de Febrero-
        Deportivo Santaní-
        Olimpia-
        Atlético Huila-
        Rubio Ñú-
        Deportivo Capiatá-
        Sol de América-
        Rubio Ñú-
        Sportivo Italiano-
        Olimpia-
        The Strongest-
        River Plate-
        Sol de América-
        Boyacá Chicó-
        Brondby-
        Botafogo-
        Sol de América-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Sol de América-
        Deportivo Capiatá-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Colo-Colo-
        Atlas-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        12 de Octubre-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Libertad-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Blooming-
        Sport Boys Warnes-
        Olimpia-
        Libertad-
        Melbourne Victory-
        Libertad-
        Parma-
        Sarmiento de Junín-
        Guaraní-
        Argentinos Juniors-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Sol de América-
        Guaireña FC-
        Sportivo Ameliano-
        Deportivo Municipal-
        Juventud Antoniana-
        Guaireña FC-
        Sportivo Trinidense-
        Nacional-
        Santa Fe-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Always Ready-
        Tacuary-
        Guaireña FC-
        Envigado-
        Olimpia-
        Guaireña FC-
        Guaireña FC-
        Gimnasia Concepción-
        Olimpia-
        The Strongest-
        Patronato-
        Central Córdoba S.Estero-
        Gimnasia Concepción-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Guaireña FC-
        Rubio Ñú-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Libertad-
        Libertad-
        General Caballero JLM-
        Nacional-
        Sportivo Trinidense-
        San Antonio FC-
        Nacional-
        Sportivo Ameliano-
        Almirante Brown-
        Deportivo Recoleta-
        Atlético Tucumán-
        Sportivo Trinidense-
        Deportivo Recoleta-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Deportivo Santaní-
        Gimnasia Concepción-
        Deportivo Santaní-
        Guaireña FC-
        Atlético Grau-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Badajoz-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Juventud-
        Melipilla-
        Corinthians-
        2 de Mayo-
        Guaraní-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        San Lorenzo-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Libertad-
        Guaraní-
        Libertad-
        Deportivo Pereira-
        Paraguai-
        Sol de América-
        Huracán-
        Sol de América-
        General Díaz-
        Guaireña FC-
        Sol de América-
        Sportivo Ameliano-
        Aldosivi-
        Sol de América-
        CSD Municipal-
        San Lorenzo-
        Sol de América-
        Resistencia SC-
        Sportivo Trinidense-
        River Plate-
        Resistencia SC-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        12 de Octubre FC-
        Barracas Central-
        Guaraní-
        Patronato-
        River Plate-
        12 de Octubre FC-
        Esportivo-
        Flandría-
        Sol de América-
        General Caballero-
        Libertad-
        Sol de América-
        Deportes Concepción-
        Guaraní-
        3 de Febrero-
        Independiente JT-
        Olimpia-
        Sol de América-
        2 de Mayo-
        Vélez Sársfield-
        Olimpia-
        Sport Colombia-
        Wilstermann-
        Cerro Corá-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        12 de Octubre-
        Nueva Chicago-
        Guaraní-
        Rosario Central-
        Internacional-
        Sol de América-
        At. Tucumán-
        Olimpia-
        Tolima-
        Barcelona SC-
        3 de Febrero-
        Huachipato-
        3 de Febrero-
        Rubio Ñú-
        Junior Barranquilla-
        Libertad-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Sol de América-
        Olimpia-
        Lorca Deportiva-
        Avaí-
        3 de Febrero-
        Libertad-
        Quilmes-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Huracán-
        Basañéz-
        Sportivo Trinidense-
        Libertad-
        12 de Octubre-
        Olimpia-
        Olimpia-
        Olimpia-
        3 de Febrero-
        Marítimo-
        Córdoba-
        Puerto Montt-
        Toluca-
        2 de Mayo-
        2 de Mayo-
        Tigres-
        Olimpia-
        Club León-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Marítimo-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Newell´s-
        Emelec-
        Macará-
        Vicenza-
        Univ. Católica-
        Olimpia-
        Tigre-
        Cienciano-
        Libertad-
        CSD Municipal-
        Sol de América-
        Aucas-
        Panachaiki-
        Tacuarembó-
        San Lorenzo-
        Olimpia-
        3 de Febrero-
        Ferro Carril Oeste-
        Libertad-
        Guaraní-
        Hércules-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Sportivo Trinidense-
        Olimpia-
        3 de Febrero-
        Deportivo Capiatá-
        3 de Febrero-
        Sportivo Trinidense-
        Sol de América-
        Salamanca-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Olimpia-
        Cerro de Franco-
        Deportivo Santaní-
        3 de Febrero-
        Deportivo Capiatá-
        Independiente Rivadavia-
        Sol de América-
        Nacional-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Tacuary-
        Rosario Central-
        Deportivo Capiatá-
        Olimpia-
        12 de Octubre-
        Libertad-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Cobreloa-
        Santiago Wanderers-
        Coquimbo Unido-
        Olimpia-
        Paraguai-
        Tolima-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Guaraní-
        Napoli-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Sol de América-
        Sol de América-
        Ermis Aradippou-
        3 de Febrero-
        Nacional-
        Nacional-
        Nacional-
        Nacional-
        Nacional-
        Nacional-
        Nacional-
        Olimpia-
        Tolima-
        Presidente Hayes-
        Guaraní-
        Puerto Montt-
        Huracán-
        2 de Mayo-
        Olimpia-
        Guaraní-
        2 de Mayo-
        Libertad-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        River Plate-
        Silvio Pettirossi-
        Equidad-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Deportivo Pereira-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Santiago Wanderers-
        Rubio Ñú-
        Caaguazú-
        Fernando De La Mora-
        Olimpia-
        Deportivo Petare-
        Palmeiras-
        Independiente JT-
        Sol de América-
        Colón-
        General Diaz-
        Rubio Ñú-
        Tacuary-
        Krylya Sovetov-
        Valladolid-
        LDU Quito-
        Paraguai-
        Rubio Ñú-
        12 de Octubre-
        Libertad-
        Tacuary-
        Libertad-
        Fernando De La Mora-
        San Lorenzo-
        Estudiantes-
        Guaraní-
        Sportivo Carapeguá-
        Libertad-

        BAJAS 2.15 M €

        JugadorEquipoValor
        Monterrey2.00 M €
        Godoy Cruz148 mil €
        Atlético Madrid-
        Guaraní-
        Independiente FBC-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        River Plate-
        3 de Febrero-
        Schaffhausen-
        Ovetense FC-
        Gimnasia-
        Juárez-
        Atlético Tucumán-
        Deportivo Santaní-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Tacuary-
        Sarmiento de Resistencia-
        Chapecoense-
        Mineros Zacatecas-
        Marítimo-
        Lobos BUAP-
        Guaraní-
        Chapecoense-
        River Plate-
        River Plate-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Godoy Cruz-
        All Boys-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Guaireña FC-
        Cerro de Franco-
        Arsenal de Sarandí-
        Libertad-
        Guaraní-
        Sport Colombia-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Libertad-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Libertad-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Santa Cruz-
        Huracán-
        Guaraní-
        Guaireña FC-
        Deportivo Maldonado-
        Guaraní-
        Deportivo Táchira-
        Real Garcilaso-
        São Paulo-
        Goztepe-
        Sportivo Trinidense-
        Cerro de Franco-
        Libertad-
        At. Rafaela-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Sportivo Trinidense-
        Unión Comercio-
        Independiente FBC-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Sportivo Trinidense-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Sportivo Trinidense-
        Independiente FBC-
        Boca Unidos-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Sol de América-
        Ayacucho FC-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Lanús-
        Sport Boys Warnes-
        Rangers de Talca-
        Deportivo Laferrere-
        FC Dallas-
        Chiapas-
        Libertad-
        Olimpia-
        Sol de América-
        Deportivo Capiatá-
        Tacuary-
        Universal-
        Deportivo Capiatá-
        3 de Febrero-
        Tacuary-
        Náutico-
        Apucarana Atlético-
        Londrina-
        Chapecoense-
        Libertad-
        Deportivo Capiatá-
        Martín Ledesma-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Resistencia SC-
        Unión-
        Antofagasta-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Independiente FBC-
        Independiente FBC-
        Deportivo Santaní-
        Guaraní-
        Peñarol-
        3 de Febrero-
        3 de Febrero-
        Comerciantes Unidos-
        Sport Huancayo-
        Newell´s Old Boys-
        Olimpia-
        Tigre-
        Independiente FBC-
        Independiente FBC-
        Resistencia SC-
        Resistencia SC-
        Sportivo Carapeguá-
        Sportivo Carapeguá-
        Deportivo Capiatá-
        Tacuary-
        Leeds United-
        Aucas-
        Central Córdoba S.Estero-
        Guaraní-
        Galicia de Aragua-
        Atlético Tucumán-
        Platense-
        Instituto-
        Guaraní-
        Colón-
        Deportivo Municipal-
        Guaireña FC-
        Deportivo Recoleta-
        Guaireña FC-
        Pastoreo-
        Deportivo Pereira-
        Sportivo Ameliano-
        Martín Ledesma-
        Tacuary-
        Guaraní-
        Sol de América-
        Atlético Tembetary-
        Imbabura SC-
        Deportivo Recoleta-
        Olimpia-
        Nacional FC-
        Deportivo Santaní-
        Libertad-
        Guaraní-
        Monagas SC-
        Libertad-
        San Lorenzo-
        Sportivo Trinidense-
        Tacuary-
        Sportivo Ameliano-
        2 de Mayo-
        Nueva Chicago-
        Olimpia-
        Olimpia-
        Olimpia-
        San Lorenzo-
        Sportivo Trinidense-
        Guaireña FC-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Sol de América-
        12 de Octubre FC-
        San Lorenzo-
        Portuguesa FC-
        Guaireña FC-
        Confiança-
        Olimpia-
        Antofagasta-
        Rosario Central-
        Lanús-
        Beira-Mar-
        General Díaz-
        Resistencia SC-
        Rangers de Talca-
        Sportivo Trinidense-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Sol de América-
        Guaireña FC-
        Puebla-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Guaraní-
        12 de Octubre FC-
        Sol de América-
        Resistencia SC-
        Correcaminos-
        River Plate-
        Guaraní-
        General Caballero JLM-
        General Caballero SC-
        General Caballero SC-
        Rubio Ñú-
        CSD Municipal-
        San Lorenzo-
        Rubio Ñú-
        Coquimbo Unido-
        3 de Febrero-
        Orense SC-
        Tacuary-
        Tacuary-
        12 de Octubre FC-
        12 de Octubre FC-
        Libertad-
        Guaireña FC-
        Guaraní-
        Sportivo Ameliano-
        Sportivo Ameliano-
        Patronato-
        12 de Octubre FC-
        Londrina-
        Guaraní-
        Sport Colombia-
        Cobreloa-
        Sol de América-
        Beijing Guoan-
        Cerro Porteño-
        3 de Febrero-
        General Caballero-
        Sol de América-
        Sport Colombia-
        General Caballero-
        Silvio Pettirossi-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Guaraní-
        Estudiantes de Mérida-
        Estudiantes de Mérida-
        The Strongest-
        Olimpia-
        Blooming-
        General Caballero-
        General Caballero-
        3 de Febrero-
        Rosario Central-
        Atlético Tembetary-
        Deportes Concepción-
        Sevilla-
        Puerto Montt-
        Tolima-
        Sol de América-
        12 de Octubre FC-
        Copiapó-
        Antofagasta-
        Nacional-
        CSD Municipal-
        Libertad-
        Envigado-
        Emelec-
        LDU de Loja-
        Guaraní-
        3 de Febrero-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Once Caldas-
        Hércules-
        Sol de América-
        3 de Febrero-
        12 de Octubre-
        Deportes Concepción-
        Newell´s-
        12 de Octubre-
        Newell´s-
        Olimpo-
        Independiente-
        Cobreloa-
        Sol de América-
        San Martín-
        Club León-
        Flamengo-
        Univ. San Martín-
        Sol de América-
        Rubio Ñú-
        Olimpia-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Toluca-
        Macará-
        Juventud-
        Sporting-
        Rubio Ñú-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Banfield-
        Atlas-
        Emelec-
        Barcelona SC-
        Rubio Ñú-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Sol de América-
        Olimpia-
        Curicó Unido-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Libertad-
        Olimpia-
        Cruz Azul-
        Newell’s Old Boys-
        Córdoba-
        LDU Quito-
        12 de Octubre-
        At. Tucumán-
        Tiro Federal-
        Real Oviedo-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Huracán Corrientes-
        Palermo-
        Tacuary-
        Sportivo Trinidense-
        Sport Boys-
        Olimpia-
        Ferro Carril Oeste-
        Estudiantes-
        Huachipato-
        Hércules-
        Gimnasia-
        Sportivo Trinidense-
        Tacuary-
        Barcelona SC-
        Racing-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        River Plate-
        Sportivo Trinidense-
        12 de Octubre-
        Deportivo Pereira-
        San Lorenzo-
        Colo-Colo-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Guaraní-
        Olimpia-
        Atlético Madrid-
        General Diaz-
        General Caballero-
        Colo-Colo-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Reynosa FC-
        Alianza Lima-
        River Plate-
        Crucero del Norte-
        Deportivo Capiatá-
        Libertad-
        Leeds United-
        Rosario Central-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Pumas-
        Atlético Nacional-
        Olimpia-
        Sol de América-
        Olimpia-
        San Lorenzo-
        Deportivo Capiatá-
        Rubio Ñú-
        Rubio Ñú-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Defensor Sporting-
        Tolima-
        Central Córdoba-
        Tianjin Teda-
        Cortuluá-
        Sportivo Trinidense-
        Rubio Ñú-
        Rubio Ñú-
        River Plate-
        Deportivo Capiatá-
        Deportivo Capiatá-
        Real Oviedo-
        Deportivo Capiatá-
        Santiago Wanderers-
        Guaraní-
        Unión Comercio-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Bolívar-
        Jorge Wilstermann-
        Olimpia-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Independiente FBC-
        Sportivo Iteño-
        Ñublense-
        12 de Octubre-
        Gimnasia de Jujuy-
        Juventus Jaraguá-
        Unión-
        Tacuary-
        Olimpia-
        General Caballero-
        Linkoping FC-
        Libertad-
        12 de Octubre-
        Coquimbo-
        Real Garcilaso-
        Juventud Unida-
        Coquimbo-
        Fidelis Andria-
        Boca Juniors-
        Puebla-
        Guaraní-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Rubio Ñú-
        CD FAS-
        3 de Febrero-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Rubio Ñú-
        2 de Mayo-
        Colo-Colo-
        Boca Unidos-
        V. Setúbal-
        Libertad-
        Magallanes-
        LDU Quito-
        General Diaz-
        Rubio Ñú-
        San Jorge-
        Botafogo-
        Rubio Ñú-
        Boca Juniors-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        12 de Octubre-
        Sportivo Iteño-
        Ind. Medellín-
        Tacuary-
        Cerro Porteño-
        Sportivo Luqueño-
        Sportivo Iteño-
        Policial-
        Rubio Ñú-
        Guaraní-
        Argentinos Juniors-
        Moreirense-