FC Zlín

República Checa
República Checa
mZlínmfundado en 1919

Jugadores

PGMMGT:SUMAAAR 
1.Portero3200.0032-29102--
2.Defensa3510.0332328735--
3.Centrocampista3210.0329325227--
4.Centrocampista3250.1630225189--
5.Delantero3230.0929323015--
6.Delantero3760.16241322924--
7.Defensa2540.1624120015--
8.Centrocampista2910.0321819683--
9.Defensa2740.15216187711-1
10.Centrocampista3350.15201318388--
11.Defensa2720.0718917135-2
12.Centrocampista2530.1220515902--
13.Defensa2100.001921535---
14.Defensa1900.001451367---
15.Delantero1900.001098893--
16.Delantero1610.06798131--
17.Delantero1520.131058051-1
18.Delantero2030.158127522--
19.Defensa1100.00927331--
20.Defensa2000.0071370161-
21.Centrocampista1000.00645684--
22.Centrocampista1300.00675112--
23.Delantero1200.00394832--
24.Portero500.005-4502--
25.Delantero1100.0029402---
26.Delantero600.0015174---
27.Delantero910.11-91542--
28.Centrocampista200.00-230---
29.Delantero100.00-17---
30.Defensa100.00-11---
31.Centrocampista100.00-11---
32.Defensa100.00-11---
33.Centrocampista000.00------
34.Centrocampista000.00------
35.Portero000.00------
36.Defensa000.00------
 
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas