Colchester

Inglaterra
Inglaterra
mColchestermfundado en 1937

Jugadores

Goles - Por Partido

0,44 Goles/partido

PGM
MGT:SUMAAAR 
1.Delantero27120.4427-20796--
2.Centrocampista3990.233813312142-
3.Delantero3450.15102411328--
4.Delantero2650.1918815729-2
5.Centrocampista4650.1145139418-1
6.Delantero4040.10221821525--
7.Centrocampista5140.08411037286--
8.Centrocampista4840.08435394361-
9.Centrocampista1530.20695721--
10.Delantero3030.10131712482--
11.Centrocampista1020.2091724---
12.Centrocampista1520.131321100---
13.Defensa2820.0725322833--
14.Delantero2010.05812713---
15.Defensa1310.08857313--
16.Centrocampista2810.04199169371-
17.Defensa2410.0420418237--
18.Defensa3110.03201120376-1
19.Portero000.00------
20.Centrocampista000.00------
21.Centrocampista000.00------
22.Centrocampista000.00------
23.Delantero100.00-114---
24.Defensa100.001-61---
25.Defensa100.001-90---
26.Delantero700.00-7991--
27.Centrocampista300.0012104---
28.Defensa300.0012128---
29.Delantero800.00-81601--
30.Centrocampista300.0021161---
31.Centrocampista200.002-1681--
32.Centrocampista300.00212002--
33.Centrocampista1100.0047387---
34.Defensa500.0041390---
35.Defensa500.005-4452--
36.Portero600.006-5401--
37.Portero600.006-5402--
38.Defensa1000.00917042--
39.Defensa1400.0077744---
40.Defensa1200.00847493--
41.Defensa2500.0019616074--
42.Defensa2900.0026322566--
43.Portero4000.0040-36302--
44.Defensa4300.0043-37636--
 
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas