Pts | P | V | E | D | GM | GR | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germany | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 9 | |
2 | Israel | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 10 | |
3 | Poland | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 9 | |
4 | Hungary | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 17 | |
5 | Latvia | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 19 | |
6 | San Marino | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 34 |
2021/09/02 | Grp.2 | Hungary | 1-2 | Israel | ||||||
2021/09/02 | Grp.2 | San Marino | 0-6 | Germany | ||||||
2021/09/03 | Grp.2 | Latvia | 0-2 | Poland | ||||||
2021/09/07 | Grp.2 | Latvia | 1-3 | Germany | ||||||
2021/09/07 | Grp.2 | Poland | 1-2 | Israel | ||||||
2021/09/07 | Grp.2 | San Marino | 0-4 | Hungary | ||||||
2021/10/07 | Grp.2 | Latvia | 2-0 | San Marino | ||||||
2021/10/07 | Grp.2 | Germany | 3-2 | Israel | ||||||
2021/10/08 | Grp.2 | Hungary | 2-2 | Poland | ||||||
2021/10/12 | Grp.2 | Poland | 3-0 | San Marino | ||||||
2021/10/12 | Grp.2 | Hungary | 1-5 | Germany | ||||||
2021/10/12 | Grp.2 | Israel | 2-1 | Latvia | ||||||
2021/11/11 | Grp.2 | San Marino | 0-4 | Israel | ||||||
2021/11/12 | Grp.2 | Hungary | 1-0 | Latvia | ||||||
2021/11/12 | Grp.2 | Germany | 0-4 | Poland | ||||||
2021/11/16 | Grp.2 | Poland | 5-0 | Latvia | ||||||
2021/11/16 | Grp.2 | Germany | 4-0 | San Marino | ||||||
2021/11/16 | Grp.2 | Israel | 3-0 | Hungary | ||||||
2022/03/24 | Grp.2 | Hungary | 4-0 | San Marino | ||||||
2022/03/24 | Grp.2 | Israel | 2-2 | Poland | ||||||
2022/03/25 | Grp.2 | Germany | 4-0 | Latvia | ||||||
2022/03/29 | Grp.2 | Poland | 1-1 | Hungary | ||||||
2022/03/29 | Grp.2 | Israel | 0-1 | Germany | ||||||
2022/03/29 | Grp.2 | San Marino | 0-0 | Latvia | ||||||
2022/06/02 | Grp.2 | Latvia | 1-0 | Israel | ||||||
2022/06/02 | Grp.2 | San Marino | 0-5 | Poland | ||||||
2022/06/03 | Grp.2 | Germany | 4-0 | Hungary | ||||||
2022/06/07 | Grp.2 | Poland | 1-2 | Germany | ||||||
2022/06/07 | Grp.2 | Israel | 2-0 | San Marino | ||||||
2022/06/07 | Grp.2 | Latvia | 0-2 | Hungary |
Clasificación | |
Clasificación |
2 | Romano Schmid Áustria | 7 G | |
2 | Lois Openda Bélgica | 7 G | |
2 | Abel Ruiz Espanha | 7 G | |
2 | Jonathan Burkardt Alemanha | 7 G |