1xBet

          Final

          IdaVuelta
          (3-4)1-0FG2-4FG

          Semifinales

          IdaVuelta
          (4-1)1-0FG3-1FG
          (1-6)1-4FG0-2FG

          1ª Fase de Grupos

          PGMGRPts
          1Grêmio Novorizontino1441931
          2Rio Preto14301231
          3Marília14261828
          4Matonense14351926
          5Monte Azul14162917
          6Barretos14203115
          7Penapolense1421279
          8Olímpia1412564
          PGMGRPts
          1Capivariano14241432
          2Ituano14331031
          3Desportivo Brasil14251626
          4Ponte Preta14191326
          5Red Bull Brasil14251721
          6Oeste14132312
          7São Bento149278
          8Bragantino146343
          PGMGRPts
          1São Paulo1431538
          2Corinthians14311227
          3Guarani14241522
          4Portuguesa14212221
          5Juventus-SP14181920
          6Grêmio Osasco14112613
          7Nacional-SP1482112
          8Manthiqueira1410346
          PGMGRPts
          1Palmeiras14361036
          2Santo André14281626
          3Osasco Audax14282425
          4São Caetano14232519
          5EC Água Santa14252218
          6Santos14252517
          7EC São Bernardo1416327
          8São Bernardo1410376
          Clasificación

          Fotografías

          Deditar
          RESUMEN
          GANADOR
          ESTADÍSTICAS DE LA TEMPORADA
          2.96
          44%
          22%
          34%
          Goles/partido
          Victorias en Casa
          Empates
          Victorias Fuera
          Estadísticas completas actualizadas
          SIMULADOR CEROACERO