P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Umea IK | 3 | 20 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Bobruichanka | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | ZFK Masinac Nis | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4 | |
4 | Krka | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Ladies | 3 | 10 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Djurgarden | 3 | 8 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Athletic | 3 | 9 | 6 | 4 | |
4 | AE Aegina | 3 | 2 | 17 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turbine Potsdam | 3 | 17 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Torres | 3 | 12 | 8 | 6 | |
3 | AZS Wroclaw | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | Montpellier | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Trondheims-Ørn | 3 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Energiya | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Brondby IF | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | BIIK-Kazygurt | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Clasificación |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIIK-Kazygurt | 3 | 11 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Slavia Praha | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Super Sport Sofia | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | |
4 | Ziar nad Hronom | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energiya | 3 | 27 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Gomrukçu Baku | 3 | 16 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Gintra Universitetas FC | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3 | |
4 | ZFK Shkiponjat | 3 | 1 | 27 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bobruichanka | 3 | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Viktória Szombathely | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | Codru Chisinau | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Parnu JK Poseidon | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZFK Masinac Nis | 3 | 10 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Hibernian | 3 | 9 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Rapide Wezemaal | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | ZNK Maksimir | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZS Wroclaw | 3 | 9 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | FK Zhytlobud | 3 | 10 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | KÍ Klaksvík | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | Cardiff City | 3 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic | 3 | 16 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Cluj-Napoca | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | Maccabi Holon | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Crusaders Strikers | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Aegina | 3 | 10 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | FFC Zuchwil 05 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | PAOK Ledra | 3 | 1 | 25 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montpellier | 3 | 13 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | SV Neulengbach | 3 | 7 | 10 | 6 | |
3 | 1º Dezembro | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | |
4 | UC Dublin | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
Clasificación |
2 | Marta Otrebska AZS Wroclaw | 6 G | |
2 | Petra Wimbersky Turbine Potsdam | 6 G | |
4 | Elena Gorbacheva Energiya | 5 G | |
4 | Merete Pedersen Torres Calcio | 5 G |