The Isuzu FA Trophy 2023/24

        Inglaterra | UEFA

        1ª Fase

        2023/09/08Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea3-1GorlestonGorleston
        2023/09/09Frome Town FCFrome Town FC3-1Cirencester TownCirencester Town
         Corinthian-CasualsCorinthian-Casuals0-1Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney
         UxbridgeUxbridge1-2Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town
         Yate TownYate Town0-2Tavistock AFCTavistock AFC
         North FerribyNorth Ferriby2-1Ossett UnitedOssett United
         Bishop´s CleeveBishop´s Cleeve6-1Paulton RoversPaulton Rovers
         Evesham UnitedEvesham United1-1Bashley FCBashley FC
         Sittingbourne FCSittingbourne FC2-1Ashford Town (MIDDX)Ashford Town (MIDDX)
         KidlingtonKidlington2-0North LeighNorth Leigh
         Herne BayHerne Bay1-6LeatherheadLeatherhead
         Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town1-3Hythe TownHythe Town
         Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale0-1Marlow FCMarlow FC
         Westfield FCWestfield FC4-1LittlehamptonLittlehampton
         East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town0-1Sheppey UnitedSheppey United
         ChipsteadChipstead2-4LancingLancing
         Larkhall AthleticLarkhall Athletic2-0Willand RoversWilland Rovers
         Southall FCSouthall FC2-1Chichester CityChichester City
         South Park FCSouth Park FC2-1Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere
         Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa1-1Chertsey TownChertsey Town
         Thatcham TownThatcham Town2-2
        (1-3
        pen.)
        Bristol Manor FarmBristol Manor Farm
         BootleBootle6-2Consett AFCConsett AFC
         Thame UnitedThame United0-5Badshot LeaBadshot Lea
         Gresley RoversGresley Rovers0-6Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic
         Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town0-2Boldmere St. MichaelsBoldmere St. Michaels
         MersthamMerstham0-3Sutton CommonSutton Common
         MossleyMossley0-2Vauxhall MotorsVauxhall Motors
         Westbury UnitedWestbury United2-5Bemerton Heath HarlequinsBemerton Heath Harlequins
         Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath0-2Cray Valley PMCray Valley PM
         Avro FCAvro FC2-1Winterton RangersWinterton Rangers
         Dunston UTSDunston UTS3-0Ashington AFCAshington AFC
         Malvern TownMalvern Town2-4Mousehole AFCMousehole AFC
         Cribbs FCCribbs FC3-2BidefordBideford
         Exmouth TownExmouth Town3-3
        (5-3
        pen.)
        Wimborne TownWimborne Town
         Felixstowe & WaltonFelixstowe & Walton2-0Brentwood TownBrentwood Town
         Redbridge FCRedbridge FC1-0StotfoldStotfold
         Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports1-1Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police
         Hamworthy UnitedHamworthy United3-0Melksham TownMelksham Town
         RamsgateRamsgate3-0Northwood FCNorthwood FC
         Horndean FCHorndean FC2-3Ascot United FCAscot United FC
         Anstey NomadsAnstey Nomads2-0Corby TownCorby Town
         Bedworth UnitedBedworth United1-5Leek TownLeek Town
         QuornQuorn4-0Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx
         Belper TownBelper Town2-0Newcastle TownNewcastle Town
         Rugby Town FCRugby Town FC1-5Grantham TownGrantham Town
         Sheffield FCSheffield FC1-1
        (4-3
        pen.)
        Spalding UnitedSpalding United
         Harborough TownHarborough Town2-1Lye TownLye Town
         Hednesford TownHednesford Town0-3Walsall WoodWalsall Wood
         Sporting Khalsa FCSporting Khalsa FC1-0Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough
         Stockton Town FCStockton Town FC3-1Pontefract CollieriesPontefract Collieries
         Widnes FCWidnes FC0-1Clitheroe FCClitheroe FC
         LiversedgeLiversedge0-3Nantwich TownNantwich Town
         Brighouse TownBrighouse Town1-1Hebburn TownHebburn Town
         TraffordTrafford1-2Stalybridge CelticStalybridge Celtic
         Prescot CablesPrescot Cables4-0Bridlington TownBridlington Town
         Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets0-0Witton AlbionWitton Albion
         Newton AycliffeNewton Aycliffe1-3Stocksbridge ParkStocksbridge Park
         ChasetownChasetown5-1Shepshed Dynamo FCShepshed Dynamo FC
         Hanley TownHanley Town2-0Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town
         WroxhamWroxham2-4Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent
         Welwyn Garden CityWelwyn Garden City3-5Basildon UtdBasildon Utd
         Kings LangleyKings Langley1-2Cambridge CityCambridge City
         Waltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey6-2Ipswich WanderersIpswich Wanderers
         Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts3-2Barton RoversBarton Rovers
         Beckenham TownBeckenham Town1-5Three BridgesThree Bridges
         Biggleswade TownBiggleswade Town2-3Bury TownBury Town
         Aylesbury UnitedAylesbury United2-3Bedford TownBedford Town
         Hadley FCHadley FC4-1Ware FCWare FC
         Leighton Town FCLeighton Town FC3-1Kempston RoversKempston Rovers
         Coleshill TownColeshill Town1-5Carlton TownCarlton Town
         Loughborough DynamoLoughborough Dynamo1-1
        (5-3
        pen.)
        AFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC Rushden & Diamonds
         AFC DunstableAFC Dunstable3-0East ThurrockEast Thurrock
         Hertford TownHertford Town3-2Grays AthleticGrays Athletic
         BiggleswadeBiggleswade3-1Stowmarket TownStowmarket Town
         Lowestoft TownLowestoft Town5-3New SalamisNew Salamis
         Witham TownWitham Town3-0Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree
        2023/09/10Enfield (1893) FCEnfield (1893) FCFCWalthamstow FCWalthamstow FC
         Ashford UnitedAshford United7-1Binfield FCBinfield FC
         City of LiverpoolCity of Liverpool3-11874 Northwich1874 Northwich
        Colaboradores de la Edición (Resultados): fijozico, aruizmayo

        Fotografías

        Deditar