Taça de Portugal 2005/2006

        Portugal
        Portugal | UEFA

        Final

        2ª Eliminatoria

        2005/09/18Maria da FonteMaria da FonteFCFC FelgueirasFC Felgueiras
         CamachaCamacha2-2
        (3-2
        pen.)
        União MadeiraUnião Madeira
         FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão0-1LixaLixa
         UD ValonguenseUD Valonguense1-1
        (3-4
        pen.)
        TirsenseTirsense
         Aliados LordeloAliados Lordelo1-0
        pro.
        S. Pedro da CovaS. Pedro da Cova
         ArrifanenseArrifanense1-2Vila MeãVila Meã
         MarinhasMarinhas0-1PortosantensePortosantense
         GD RibeirãoGD Ribeirão2-2
        (5-4
        pen.)
        MerelinenseMerelinense
         MonçãoMonção1-2TrofenseTrofense
         JoaneJoane1-0ValdevezValdevez
         MirandelaMirandela2-1Câmara de LobosCâmara de Lobos
         Vila RealVila Real1-2MondinenseMondinense
         FafeFafe2-1Brito SCBrito SC
         Os SandinensesOs Sandinenses2-0CabeceirenseCabeceirense
         ErmesindeErmesinde0-2EsmorizEsmoriz
         SC EspinhoSC Espinho1-0
        pro.
        Fiães SCFiães SC
         AbrantesAbrantes6-2U. CoimbraU. Coimbra
         AtaenseAtaense1-2
        pro.
        MilheiroenseMilheiroense
         TochaTocha0-3BeneditenseBeneditense
         União da SerraUnião da Serra0-2Social LamasSocial Lamas
         CD TondelaCD Tondela6-0CoruchenseCoruchense
         EléctricoEléctrico1-1
        (5-4
        pen.)
        FC Oliv. HospitalFC Oliv. Hospital
         CanedoCanedo1-0InfestaInfesta
         LousadaLousada1-0
        pro.
        Ribeira BravaRibeira Brava
         Dragões SandinensesDragões Sandinenses0-0
        (6-5
        pen.)
        PontassolensePontassolense
         Leça FCLeça FC0-2AD SanjoanenseAD Sanjoanense
         CF CaniçalCF Caniçal1-0Lusitânia dos AçoresLusitânia dos Açores
         FC Pedras RubrasFC Pedras Rubras1-0UD SantanaUD Santana
         USC ParedesUSC Paredes3-1AvancaAvanca
         U. TorcatenseU. Torcatense3-0ValencianoValenciano
         SantacruzenseSantacruzense0-2FreamundeFreamunde
         AljustrelenseAljustrelense1-0TorreenseTorreense
         MonsantoMonsanto2-0Caldas SCCaldas SC
         SantiagoSantiago0-0
        (3-4
        pen.)
        MadalenaMadalena
         SC PraienseSC Praiense2-1Juventude ÉvoraJuventude Évora
         OeirasOeiras2-0OrientalOriental
         Lusitânia dos AçoresLusitânia dos Açores4-11º de Maio Sarilhense1º de Maio Sarilhense
         CD FátimaCD Fátima3-2PampilhosaPampilhosa
         MarinhenseMarinhense0-2SouropiresSouropires
         UD Rio MaiorUD Rio Maior1-1
        (0-2
        pen.)
        PortomosensePortomosense
         GDR BidoeirenseGDR Bidoeirense1-2NelasNelas
         Sp. PombalSp. Pombal0-1At. RiachenseAt. Riachense
         CaranguejeiraCaranguejeira0-1MirandenseMirandense
         UD OliveirenseUD Oliveirense3-0Penalva do CasteloPenalva do Castelo
         TourizenseTourizense3-0SertanenseSertanense
         SilvesSilves2-2
        (4-3
        pen.)
        CD MafraCD Mafra
         PinhalnovensePinhalnovense4-0Vasco da Gama SinesVasco da Gama Sines
         AlcochetenseAlcochetense1-2União MicaelenseUnião Micaelense
         CarregadoCarregado1-1
        (2-4
        pen.)
        MessinenseMessinense
         Boavista FloresBoavista Flores0-0
        (4-2
        pen.)
        Estrela Vendas NovasEstrela Vendas Novas
         Operário LagoaOperário Lagoa1-0Olivais e MoscavideOlivais e Moscavide
         VianenseVianense2-0Vilaverdense FCVilaverdense FC
         LouletanoLouletano4-3
        pro.
        Lusit. ÉvoraLusit. Évora
         GD LagoaGD Lagoa4-3GS LouresGS Loures
         Fut. BenficaFut. Benfica1-2PonterrolensePonterrolense
         Lusitano VRSALusitano VRSA0-2OdivelasOdivelas
         Atlético CPAtlético CP3-1Marítimo GraciosaMarítimo Graciosa
         Real SCReal SC5-2Beira-Mar M.GordoBeira-Mar M.Gordo
         ImortalImortal2-1AlmancilenseAlmancilense
         AngrenseAngrense3-2Casa Pia ACCasa Pia AC
         Oliveira do BairroOliveira do Bairro3-0Fornos de AlgodresFornos de Algodres

        1ª Eliminatoria

        2005/09/04MondinenseMondinense1-0Torre MoncorvoTorre Moncorvo
         S. Pedro da CovaS. Pedro da Cova3-2Rebordosa ACRebordosa AC
         CabeceirenseCabeceirense0-0
        (3-0
        pen.)
        CerveiraCerveira
         CanedoCanedo1-0Macedo de CavaleirosMacedo de Cavaleiros
         VianenseVianense2-1PadroensePadroense
         MarinhenseMarinhense1-0PenichePeniche
         At. RiachenseAt. Riachense4-2AmienseAmiense
         BragançaBragança1-2MerelinenseMerelinense
         UD ValonguenseUD ValonguenseFCVilanovenseVilanovense
         TávoraTávora0-2JoaneJoane
         Amarante FCAmarante FC0-2Vila RealVila Real
         ValencianoValenciano3-0Vila PoucaVila Pouca
         TarouquenseTarouquense1-3MirandelaMirandela
         SC Rio TintoSC Rio Tinto0-2Maria da FonteMaria da Fonte
         AmaresAmares3-4
        pro.
        AtaenseAtaense
         Lusitano VildemoinhosLusitano Vildemoinhos0-6Lusitânia de LourosaLusitânia de Lourosa
         SertanenseSertanense5-0GafanhaGafanha
         MilheiroenseMilheiroense2-0SátãoSátão
         P. BrandãoP. Brandão0-3CoruchenseCoruchense
         EstarrejaEstarreja0-1Fornos de AlgodresFornos de Algodres
         IdanhenseIdanhense1-3União da SerraUnião da Serra
         BeneditenseBeneditense1-0MarialvasMarialvas
         Anadia FCAnadia FC0-4AvancaAvanca
         CesarenseCesarense1-1
        (3-5
        pen.)
        CaranguejeiraCaranguejeira
         ArrifanenseArrifanense3-0Nogueirense FCNogueirense FC
         SouropiresSouropires2-1S. João VerS. João Ver
         AlcobaçaAlcobaça0-1
        pro.
        Caldas SCCaldas SC
         MirandenseMirandense2-2
        (2-4
        pen.)
        SourenseSourense
         MonsantoMonsanto5-0Vigor MocidadeVigor Mocidade
         EléctricoEléctrico2-1ValecambrenseValecambrense
         GDR BidoeirenseGDR Bidoeirense3-2Mileu GuardaMileu Guarda
         U. LamasU. Lamas1-0AD FundãoAD Fundão
         Social LamasSocial Lamas9-0Escalos de BaixoEscalos de Baixo
         Leça FCLeça FC1-0EsposendeEsposende
         FC VinhaisFC Vinhais2-3
        pro.
        Brito SCBrito SC
         O ElvasO Elvas1-1
        (3-4
        pen.)
        Juventude ÉvoraJuventude Évora
         UD SantanaUD Santana1-0Desp. BejaDesp. Beja
         AlmancilenseAlmancilense2-1VilafranquenseVilafranquense
         Vasco da Gama SinesVasco da Gama Sines2-1Atlético CacémAtlético Cacém
         CastrenseCastrense0-3GS LouresGS Loures
         Águia CDÁguia CD0-4CarregadoCarregado
         AljustrelenseAljustrelense2-0SesimbraSesimbra
         PonterrolensePonterrolense7-2FerreirasFerreiras
         Lusit. ÉvoraLusit. Évora5-1Vasco da Gama VidigueiraVasco da Gama Vidigueira
         MessinenseMessinense5-0ADJ Santa EuláliaADJ Santa Eulália
         Grupo União SportGrupo União Sport0-1GD LagoaGD Lagoa
         Atlético CPAtlético CP6-0FarenseFarense
         1º de Maio Sarilhense1º de Maio Sarilhense3-2
        pro.
        SintrenseSintrense
         MontijoMontijo2-2
        (5-6
        pen.)
        Fut. BenficaFut. Benfica
         SantacruzenseSantacruzense0-0
        (3-2
        pen.)
        OuriquenseOuriquense
         CF CaniçalCF Caniçal1-0GD VialongaGD Vialonga
         Câmara de LobosCâmara de Lobos5-1U. TiresU. Tires
         AD ValonguenseAD Valonguense0-1TochaTocha
         AlcochetenseAlcochetense3-1Amora FCAmora FC
         Marítimo GraciosaMarítimo Graciosa4-2FlamengosFlamengos
         MarinhasMarinhas1-0GD ValpaçosGD Valpaços
         CD CinfãesCD Cinfães0-0
        (2-4
        pen.)
        Vila MeãVila Meã
         ErmesindeErmesinde5-0ADC CorrelhãADC Correlhã
         TirsenseTirsense1-0AD OliveirenseAD Oliveirense
         AngrenseAngrense2-0CD Santo AntónioCD Santo António
         Lusitânia dos AçoresLusitânia dos Açores4-1Vitória do PicoVitória do Pico
         Esp. LagosEsp. Lagos2-5Lusitano VRSALusitano VRSA
         Beira-Mar M.GordoBeira-Mar M.Gordo5-2
        pro.
        Monte TrigoMonte Trigo
         OeirasOeiras1-1
        (4-3
        pen.)
        1º Dezembro1º Dezembro
         Boavista FloresBoavista Flores2-0Rabo de PeixeRabo de Peixe
         SC PraienseSC Praiense2-1GD VelenseGD Velense
         SC BarreiroSC Barreiro0-2SantiagoSantiago
         Estrela Vendas NovasEstrela Vendas Novas2-0MachicoMachico

        Fotografías

        Deditar
        D

        Vídeo

        Resumenes
        Colgado hace 3 años | 0 Visualizaciones | Duración: 2:33