Taça da Suécia 2023/24


Calendario

Partidos

FechaHoraCasaFueraFaseTV
h2h2023-05-2319:00IFK SkovdeIFK Skovde2-4(pro.)HusqvarnaHusqvarna1E
h2h2023-05-3019:00FC RosengardFC Rosengard1-0IFK MalmoIFK Malmo1E
h2h2023-05-3019:00TorstorpsTorstorps0-3Smedby AISSmedby AIS1E
h2h2023-05-3119:00BK HöllvikenBK Höllviken0-1(pro.)Lunds BKLunds BK1E
h2h2023-06-0614:00Katrineholms SKKatrineholms SK2-1IFK HaningeIFK Haninge1E
h2h2023-06-0615:00IFK BergaIFK Berga3-0Oskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK1E
h2h2023-06-0719:00Sollentuna FKSollentuna FK1-0VasalundsVasalunds1E
h2h2023-06-0719:00FBK KarlstadFBK Karlstad1-2Orebro SyrianskaOrebro Syrianska1E
h2h2023-06-0818:00TrollhattanTrollhattan4-3Ahlafors IFAhlafors IF1E
h2h2023-06-1219:00Laholms FKLaholms FK1-2IFK HässleholmIFK Hässleholm1E
h2h2023-06-1319:15Goteborgs FFGoteborgs FF0-2TvaakersTvaakers1E
h2h2023-06-1419:00Korsnäs IFKorsnäs IF0-6Sandvikens IFSandvikens IF1E
h2h2023-06-2019:30Ragsveds IFRagsveds IF1-1(3-4 pen.)IK FrankeIK Franke1E
h2h2023-06-2119:00IK ZenithIK Zenith2-1OddevoldOddevold1E
h2h2023-06-2619:00Torestorp-ÄlekullaTorestorp-Älekulla0-11Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF1E
h2h2023-06-2717:30FC GuteFC Gute1-3IFK StocksundIFK Stocksund1E
h2h2023-06-2719:00Hässleholms IFHässleholms IF3-2(pro.)Räppe GoIFRäppe GoIF1E
h2h2023-06-2719:00Taby FKTaby FK0-3Nordic United FCNordic United FC1E
h2h2023-06-2819:00IFK SimrishamnIFK Simrishamn0-5BK OlympicBK Olympic1E
h2h2023-06-2819:00KarlbergKarlberg1-2FC StockholmFC Stockholm1E
h2h2023-06-2820:00Skå IK BygdegårdSkå IK Bygdegård0-4IFK OsterakerIFK Osteraker1E
h2h2023-06-2919:00IFK LuleaIFK Lulea1-1(5-4 pen.)Skellefteå FFSkellefteå FF1E
h2h2023-06-2919:00Jönköpings BKJönköpings BK5-1Hemgårdarnas BKHemgårdarnas BK1E
h2h2023-06-2919:00Hudiksvalls ABKHudiksvalls ABK7-0Gottne IFGottne IF1E
h2h2023-06-3019:00Tyresö FFTyresö FF2-1(pro.)IFK UppsalaIFK Uppsala1E
h2h2023-07-0113:00HogsaterHogsater0-3IF KarlstadIF Karlstad1E
h2h2023-07-0113:00Lucksta IFLucksta IF5-3IFK OstersundIFK Ostersund1E
h2h2023-07-0114:00IFK KarlshamnIFK Karlshamn3-0Lindsdals IFLindsdals IF1E
h2h2023-07-0114:00Huddinge IFHuddinge IF1-2(pro.)Dalkurd FFDalkurd FF1E
h2h2023-07-0116:00Roslagsbro IFRoslagsbro IF2-1FC JarfallaFC Jarfalla1E
h2h2023-07-0116:00Dalstorps IFDalstorps IF4-3(pro.)Lindome GIFLindome GIF1E
h2h2023-07-0217:00Åsarp-TrädetÅsarp-Trädet1-3Jonsereds IFJonsereds IF1E
h2h2023-08-1618:30Dalkurd FFDalkurd FF0-3AIKAIK2E
h2h2023-08-2218:00Katrineholms SKKatrineholms SK0-3Degerfors IFDegerfors IF2E
h2h2023-08-2219:00Orebro SyrianskaOrebro Syrianska0-3Vasteras SKVasteras SK2E
h2h2023-08-2219:00IFK LuleaIFK Lulea2-1AFC EskilstunaAFC Eskilstuna2E
h2h2023-08-2219:00FC RosengardFC Rosengard0-3Helsingborgs IFHelsingborgs IF2E
h2h2023-08-2219:00Hässleholms IFHässleholms IF2-3GAISGAIS2E
h2h2023-08-2219:00Sollentuna FKSollentuna FK0-1Gefle IFGefle IF2E
h2h2023-08-2219:00IFK BergaIFK Berga1-2IFK VarnamoIFK Varnamo2E
h2h2023-08-2317:00Roslagsbro IFRoslagsbro IF0-5BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna2E
h2h2023-08-2318:00TrollhattanTrollhattan0-4LandskronaLandskrona2E
h2h2023-08-2318:00Dalstorps IFDalstorps IF0-2UtsiktensUtsiktens2E
h2h2023-08-2318:00TvaakersTvaakers1-2Kalmar FFKalmar FF2E
h2h2023-08-2318:00Sandvikens IFSandvikens IF1-5DjurgardenDjurgarden2E
h2h2023-08-2318:00Hudiksvalls ABKHudiksvalls ABK0-2HammarbyHammarby2E
h2h2023-08-2318:30IF KarlstadIF Karlstad1-2Ostersunds FKOstersunds FK2E
h2h2023-08-2318:30Smedby AISSmedby AIS0-2MalmöMalmö2E
h2h2023-08-2319:00Nordic United FCNordic United FC3-0Jonkopings SödraJonkopings Södra2E
h2h2023-08-2319:00IFK StocksundIFK Stocksund0-2GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall2E