Superliga 3F 2023/2024


Calendario

Partidos

FechaHoraCasaFueraFaseTV
h2h2023-07-2119:00MidtjyllandMidtjylland1-0Hvidovre IFHvidovre IFJ1
h2h2023-07-2216:00Lyngby BKLyngby BK1-2FC KobenhavnFC KobenhavnJ1
h2h2023-07-2314:00AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus1-0Vejle BKVejle BKJ1
h2h2023-07-2316:00Odense BKOdense BK2-2RandersRandersJ1
h2h2023-07-2318:00SilkeborgSilkeborg1-2Brondby IFBrondby IFJ1
h2h2023-07-2419:00NordsjaellandNordsjaelland4-1ViborgViborgJ1
h2h2023-07-2819:00ViborgViborg2-2Lyngby BKLyngby BKJ2
h2h2023-07-2916:00Vejle BKVejle BK2-3FC KobenhavnFC KobenhavnJ2
h2h2023-07-3014:00MidtjyllandMidtjylland2-0SilkeborgSilkeborgJ2
h2h2023-07-3016:00RandersRanders2-2Hvidovre IFHvidovre IFJ2
h2h2023-07-3018:00Brondby IFBrondby IF1-2Odense BKOdense BKJ2
h2h2023-07-3119:00AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus1-3NordsjaellandNordsjaellandJ2
h2h2023-08-0419:00SilkeborgSilkeborg2-1Vejle BKVejle BKJ3
h2h2023-08-0516:00FC KobenhavnFC Kobenhavn4-0RandersRandersJ3
h2h2023-08-0614:00Hvidovre IFHvidovre IF0-2AGF AarhusAGF AarhusJ3
h2h2023-08-0616:00Lyngby BKLyngby BK4-1MidtjyllandMidtjyllandJ3
h2h2023-08-0618:00NordsjaellandNordsjaelland3-1Brondby IFBrondby IFJ3
h2h2023-08-0719:00Odense BKOdense BK1-2ViborgViborgJ3
h2h2023-08-1119:00FC KobenhavnFC Kobenhavn2-1Odense BKOdense BKJ4
h2h2023-08-1314:00RandersRanders0-5NordsjaellandNordsjaellandJ4
h2h2023-08-1314:00Vejle BKVejle BK1-2MidtjyllandMidtjyllandJ4
h2h2023-08-1316:00Brondby IFBrondby IF3-0Lyngby BKLyngby BKJ4
h2h2023-08-1318:00AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus2-2SilkeborgSilkeborgJ4
h2h2023-08-1419:00ViborgViborg0-0Hvidovre IFHvidovre IFJ4
h2h2023-08-1819:00Hvidovre IFHvidovre IF0-2FC KobenhavnFC KobenhavnJ5
h2h2023-08-2014:00SilkeborgSilkeborg2-0NordsjaellandNordsjaellandJ5
h2h2023-08-2016:00Lyngby BKLyngby BK1-0RandersRandersJ5
h2h2023-08-2018:00MidtjyllandMidtjylland0-1Brondby IFBrondby IFJ5
h2h2023-08-2020:00Odense BKOdense BK1-1AGF AarhusAGF AarhusJ5
h2h2023-08-2119:00ViborgViborg2-1Vejle BKVejle BKJ5
h2h2023-08-2518:30RandersRanders1-0ViborgViborgJ6
h2h2023-08-2616:00FC KobenhavnFC Kobenhavn1-3SilkeborgSilkeborgJ6
h2h2023-08-2714:00AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus1-0Lyngby BKLyngby BKJ6
h2h2023-08-2716:00Hvidovre IFHvidovre IF1-5Odense BKOdense BKJ6
h2h2023-08-2718:00NordsjaellandNordsjaelland3-0MidtjyllandMidtjyllandJ6
h2h2023-08-2819:00Vejle BKVejle BK0-1Brondby IFBrondby IFJ6
h2h2023-09-0119:00Odense BKOdense BK1-2Vejle BKVejle BKJ7
h2h2023-09-0314:00Lyngby BKLyngby BK1-1NordsjaellandNordsjaellandJ7
h2h2023-09-0314:00SilkeborgSilkeborg1-0Hvidovre IFHvidovre IFJ7
h2h2023-09-0316:00Brondby IFBrondby IF3-1RandersRandersJ7
h2h2023-09-0318:00FC KobenhavnFC Kobenhavn2-0ViborgViborgJ7
h2h2023-09-0320:00MidtjyllandMidtjylland1-1AGF AarhusAGF AarhusJ7
h2h2023-09-1519:00ViborgViborg2-2MidtjyllandMidtjyllandJ8
h2h2023-09-1616:00NordsjaellandNordsjaelland2-2FC KobenhavnFC KobenhavnJ8
h2h2023-09-1714:00Vejle BKVejle BK1-2RandersRandersJ8
h2h2023-09-1716:00Hvidovre IFHvidovre IF0-1Lyngby BKLyngby BKJ8
h2h2023-09-1718:00AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus0-3Brondby IFBrondby IFJ8
h2h2023-09-1819:00Odense BKOdense BK0-3SilkeborgSilkeborgJ8
h2h2023-09-2219:00Lyngby BKLyngby BK1-1Vejle BKVejle BKJ9
h2h2023-09-2414:00Brondby IFBrondby IF2-3FC KobenhavnFC KobenhavnJ9