Europe Conference League [Qual] 2023/24


        Calendario

        Partidos

        FechaHoraCasaFueraFaseTV
        h2h2023-07-1219:30DudelangeDudelange2-1St. PatrickSt. Patrick1F
        h2h2023-07-1220:00B36B360-0Paide LMPaide LM1F
        h2h2023-07-1317:00FC Ararat-ArmeniaFC Ararat-Armenia1-1EgnatiaEgnatia1F
        h2h2023-07-1317:00TobolTobol2-1FC HonkaFC Honka1F
        h2h2023-07-1317:00Inter EscaldesInter Escaldes2-1GÍ/LÍF VíkingurGÍ/LÍF Víkingur1F
        h2h2023-07-1317:00PyunikPyunik2-0Narva TransNarva Trans1F
        h2h2023-07-1317:30Makedonija GPMakedonija GP0-1Rigas FSRigas FS1F
        h2h2023-07-1317:30MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina2-1FCI LevadiaFCI Levadia1F
        h2h2023-07-1318:00Magpies FCMagpies FC0-0DundalkDundalk1F
        h2h2023-07-1318:00FC HakaFC Haka2-2CrusadersCrusaders1F
        h2h2023-07-1318:00FK PanevezysFK Panevezys2-2FC Milsami OrheiFC Milsami Orhei1F
        h2h2023-07-1319:00Riga FCRiga FC2-0Víkingur ReykjavíkVíkingur Reykjavík1F
        h2h2023-07-1319:00Alashkert FCAlashkert FC1-1FK Arsenal TivatFK Arsenal Tivat1F
        h2h2023-07-1319:00Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi2-2FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo1F
        h2h2023-07-1319:00DomzaleDomzale1-4Balzan YouthsBalzan Youths1F
        h2h2023-07-1319:00FC HegelmannFC Hegelmann0-5Shkupi 1927Shkupi 19271F
        h2h2023-07-1319:00Gzira UnitedGzira United2-2GlentoranGlentoran1F
        h2h2023-07-1319:00KF DukagjiniKF Dukagjini2-1Europa FCEuropa FC1F
        h2h2023-07-1319:30Progrès NiederkornProgrès Niederkorn2-2KF GjilaniKF Gjilani1F
        h2h2023-07-1319:30FC DAC 1904FC DAC 19042-1FC DilaFC Dila1F
        h2h2023-07-1319:30PenybontPenybont1-1FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma1F
        h2h2023-07-1320:00HBHB0-0Derry CityDerry City1F
        h2h2023-07-1320:00FC VaduzFC Vaduz1-2NemanNeman1F
        h2h2023-07-1320:00KF TiranaKF Tirana1-1Din. BatumiDin. Batumi1F
        h2h2023-07-1320:00KF Shkendija 79KF Shkendija 791-0Haverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County1F
        h2h2023-07-1320:00KAKA2-0Connah´s QuayConnah´s Quay1F
        h2h2023-07-1320:30ZeljeznicarZeljeznicar2-2Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk1F
        h2h2023-07-1320:30FK SutjeskaFK Sutjeska1-0CosmosCosmos1F
        h2h2023-07-1320:45LinfieldLinfield3-1Vllaznia ShkoderVllaznia Shkoder1F
        h2h2023-07-1320:45La FioritaLa Fiorita1-1FC ZimbruFC Zimbru1F
        h2h2023-07-1321:00MariborMaribor1-1BirkirkaraBirkirkara1F
        h2h2023-07-1819:30Balzan YouthsBalzan Youths1-3(pro.)DomzaleDomzale1F
        h2h2023-07-2017:00FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma2-0(pro.)PenybontPenybont1F
        h2h2023-07-2017:00BirkirkaraBirkirkara1-2MariborMaribor1F
        h2h2023-07-2017:00Europa FCEuropa FC2-3KF DukagjiniKF Dukagjini1F
        h2h2023-07-2017:30Paide LMPaide LM0-2(pro.)B36B361F
        h2h2023-07-2017:30Narva TransNarva Trans0-3PyunikPyunik1F
        h2h2023-07-2017:30Rigas FSRigas FS4-1Makedonija GPMakedonija GP1F
        h2h2023-07-2018:00FC Milsami OrheiFC Milsami Orhei0-1FK PanevezysFK Panevezys1F
        h2h2023-07-2018:00FC HonkaFC Honka0-0TobolTobol1F
        h2h2023-07-2018:45FCI LevadiaFCI Levadia1-2MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina1F
        h2h2023-07-2019:00Din. BatumiDin. Batumi1-2KF TiranaKF Tirana1F
        h2h2023-07-2019:00FC ZimbruFC Zimbru1-0La FioritaLa Fiorita1F
        h2h2023-07-2019:00FC DilaFC Dila2-0FC DAC 1904FC DAC 19041F
        h2h2023-07-2019:00Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk1-2ZeljeznicarZeljeznicar1F
        h2h2023-07-2020:00KF GjilaniKF Gjilani0-2Progrès NiederkornProgrès Niederkorn1F
        h2h2023-07-2020:00Connah´s QuayConnah´s Quay0-2KAKA1F
        h2h2023-07-2020:00GÍ/LÍF VíkingurGÍ/LÍF Víkingur1-1Inter EscaldesInter Escaldes1F
        h2h2023-07-2020:00EgnatiaEgnatia4-4(2-4 pen.)FC Ararat-ArmeniaFC Ararat-Armenia1F
        h2h2023-07-2020:00NemanNeman1-1FC VaduzFC Vaduz1F