Copa del Rey 2022/23


Calendario

Partidos

FechaHoraCasaFueraFaseTV
h2h2022-10-1919:30CD AmigóCD Amigó0-3CD FuentesCD FuentesRP
h2h2022-10-1919:30Ceuta 6 De JunioCeuta 6 De Junio0-3CD L´AlcoraCD L´AlcoraRP
h2h2022-10-1920:00CD Santa AmaliaCD Santa Amalia2-1Universitario FCUniversitario FCRP
h2h2022-10-1920:00CD AlgarCD Algar4-1CD Gimnástico MelillaCD Gimnástico MelillaRP
h2h2022-10-1920:00Velarde Camargo CFVelarde Camargo CF1-0TuréganoTuréganoRP
h2h2022-10-1920:00CD AutolCD Autol1-1(8-7 pen.)Dinamo San JuanDinamo San JuanRP
h2h2022-10-1920:30CazalegasCazalegas2-1(pro.)Los Yébenes San BrunoLos Yébenes San BrunoRP
h2h2022-10-1920:30Montilla CFMontilla CF0-0(3-5 pen.)CD RincónCD RincónRP
h2h2022-10-1920:30UD BarbadásUD Barbadás2-1Atlético LugonesAtlético LugonesRP
h2h2022-10-1920:30MollerussaMollerussa4-2(pro.)CD CardassarCD CardassarRP
h2h2022-11-1216:00CD ManacorCD Manacor1-3FC AndorraFC Andorra1R
h2h2022-11-1216:00UD BarbadásUD Barbadás0-2ValladolidValladolid1R
h2h2022-11-1216:00CD FuentesCD Fuentes1-4OsasunaOsasuna1R
h2h2022-11-1217:00At. SaguntinoAt. Saguntino1-0(pro.)SD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta1R
h2h2022-11-1217:00UE OlotUE Olot0-4LevanteLevante1R
h2h2022-11-1217:00NavalcarneroNavalcarnero1-3UD LogroñésUD Logroñés1R
h2h2022-11-1217:00GuijueloGuijuelo2-0DeportivoDeportivo1R
h2h2022-11-1218:00GuadalajaraGuadalajara2-1PonferradinaPonferradina1R
h2h2022-11-1218:00Sestao RiverSestao River1-0Racing de FerrolRacing de Ferrol1R
h2h2022-11-1218:00UtreraUtrera0-1AD CeutaAD Ceuta1R
h2h2022-11-1218:00CD Huétor TájarCD Huétor Tájar0-3(pro.)AlbaceteAlbacete1R
h2h2022-11-1218:00GernikaGernika0-0(6-5 pen.)LeganésLeganés1R
h2h2022-11-1218:00Arenas ClubArenas Club1-0LugoLugo1R
h2h2022-11-1218:00Racing RiojaRacing Rioja0-2NàsticNàstic1R
h2h2022-11-1218:00BeasainBeasain2-3(pro.)Sporting GijónSporting Gijón1R
h2h2022-11-1218:30CD L´AlcoraCD L´Alcora0-3ElcheElche1R
h2h2022-11-1218:30CD AutolCD Autol0-6MallorcaMallorca1R
h2h2022-11-1220:00CacereñoCacereño3-0CórdobaCórdoba1R
h2h2022-11-1220:00CD Cristo AtléticoCD Cristo Atlético0-2(pro.)UD Ibiza-EivissaUD Ibiza-Eivissa1R
h2h2022-11-1220:00CD CoriaCD Coria2-0FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1R
h2h2022-11-1221:00CD RincónCD Rincón0-3EspanyolEspanyol1R
h2h2022-11-1221:00CD Santa AmaliaCD Santa Amalia0-9VillarrealVillarreal1R
h2h2022-11-1222:00SD AlmazánSD Almazán0-2Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid1R
h2h2022-11-13AD Algar SurmenorAD Algar Surmenor1-6Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo1R
h2h2022-11-1312:00CD Ibiza-Islas PitiusasCD Ibiza-Islas Pitiusas3-1Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda1R
h2h2022-11-1312:00Unión AdarveUnión Adarve1-2LinaresLinares1R
h2h2022-11-1312:00ManresaManresa1-3PontevedraPontevedra1R
h2h2022-11-1312:00HérculesHércules2-4La NucíaLa Nucía1R
h2h2022-11-1312:00Las RozasLas Rozas0-3EibarEibar1R
h2h2022-11-1312:00Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica Torrelavega2-3Real OviedoReal Oviedo1R
h2h2022-11-1312:00CD DiocesanoCD Diocesano1-0Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza1R
h2h2022-11-1312:00Juventud de TorremolinosJuventud de Torremolinos2-2(4-2 pen.)HuescaHuesca1R
h2h2022-11-1312:00Atlético PasoAtlético Paso1-1(3-2 pen.)Real MurciaReal Murcia1R
h2h2022-11-1312:00RecreativoRecreativo0-0(3-4 pen.)Burgos CFBurgos CF1R
h2h2022-11-1312:00AlfaroAlfaro0-1CartagenaCartagena1R
h2h2022-11-1312:00Quintanar del ReyQuintanar del Rey1-2(pro.)GironaGirona1R
h2h2022-11-1312:00VimenorVimenor0-2MirandésMirandés1R
h2h2022-11-1312:00LealtadLealtad0-2TenerifeTenerife1R
h2h2022-11-1312:00SCR Peña DeportivaSCR Peña Deportiva1-1(7-8 pen.)MálagaMálaga1R
h2h2022-11-1312:00MollerussaMollerussa1-3Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano1R