1xBet

Primera División Femenina 2021/22


FANTASY
    
EquipoPosiciónPMGAST:REMREM BALDEFDWKPCBIDW/90MKP/90MCBI/90M
Real BetisP27243000000000000
Real MadridD21161500000000000
Real MadridD1790530000000000
Atlético MadridP872000000000000
BarcelonaD2099855000000000
Real BetisD2671201000000000
Real MadridC1483700000000000
Atlético MadridD633700000000000
AthleticD1254915000000000
AthleticD2198530000000000
EibarC30203303000000000
VillarrealD21116500000000000
Madrid CFFC26156500000000000
LevanteD2280431000000000
Real MadridD28165702000000000
BarcelonaD29235264000000000
Real MadridD724600000000000
Atlético MadridC27170602000000000
AlavésC26219632000000000
Atlético MadridP22196800000000000
Real BetisC282465510000000000
SevillaC1165200000000000
UDG TenerifeD302671134000000000
Real BetisD26146200000000000
AthleticD14103920000000000
SC HuelvaC22101401000000000
SC HuelvaD29243200000000000
Real MadridD272241141000000000
AthleticC25163900000000000
UDG TenerifeC2365600000000000
Real BetisD22170482000000000
BarcelonaD23101932000000000
BarcelonaD25136823000000000
VillarrealC1463600000000000
SevillaD14126010000000000
EibarD30267120000000000
BarcelonaP17149800000000000
SevillaC26221210000000000
Real BetisP327000000000000
EibarD23143344000000000
BarcelonaC2617821816000000000
AlavésD24210930000000000
Real BetisD43300000000000
AthleticD22176020000000000
ValenciaD30259552000000000
SevillaC28184911000000000
Atlético MadridC29156946000000000
Real MadridP327000000000000
LevanteD25112733000000000
UDG TenerifeD29250435000000000
Rayo VallecanoC30251211000000000
BarcelonaD231331166000000000
Real MadridC28245729000000000
ValenciaD1132600000000000
ValenciaD25116300000000000
Real BetisD27243000000000000
VillarrealP545000000000000
SC HuelvaC744810000000000
BarcelonaC261421912000000000
BarcelonaC231533613000000000
BarcelonaD2112781613000000000
BarcelonaD24167541000000000
Real SociedadD17102800000000000
EibarC25140500000000000
VillarrealC26212300000000000
SC HuelvaC28240401000000000
LevanteC762600000000000
LevanteP981000000000000
AlavésP24214200000000000
AlavésD853600000000000
AthleticC22113903000000000
BarcelonaD19111500000000000
LevanteD29248910000000000
SevillaD23173104000000000
Madrid CFFD30258510000000000
AthleticD21112601000000000
LevanteC24136532000000000
UDG TenerifeD914000000000000
Atlético MadridD27227620000000000
LevanteP14121500000000000
SevillaP24216000000000000
Real MadridD27202702000000000
Atlético MadridC42400000000000
Real SociedadC30225833000000000
VillarrealD2369112000000000
EibarD22193400000000000
UDG TenerifeC37800000000000
Madrid CFFD30214114000000000
LevanteD17111301000000000
Rayo VallecanoC1353501000000000
Real SociedadD302388107000000000
AthleticD28233301000000000
BarcelonaD191022203000000000
Real SociedadD1335910000000000
Atlético MadridD1579820000000000
ValenciaC30161931000000000
ValenciaP12108000000000000
LevanteC25184746000000000
Atlético MadridC21127242000000000
Rayo VallecanoD27232742000000000
SC HuelvaP23207000000000000
VillarrealC21177111000000000
Rayo VallecanoD29175700000000000
LevanteD1363534000000000
Rayo VallecanoD25111221000000000
LevanteD22178810000000000
Madrid CFFC835611000000000
SevillaD26166260000000000
Real MadridD26225320000000000
ValenciaC1790500000000000
VillarrealD28219482000000000
SC HuelvaD1082200000000000
Madrid CFFD27227984000000000
Madrid CFFD19155100000000000
Madrid CFFC32000000000000
BarcelonaC23117621000000000
EibarD21141310000000000
UDG TenerifeC29209600000000000
BarcelonaD15101566000000000
SevillaC27137501000000000
AthleticD19109352000000000
Atlético MadridC29200756000000000
SevillaD17137600000000000
UDG TenerifeD28129335000000000
ValenciaD27217500000000000
Rayo VallecanoD29205251000000000
Atlético MadridD24112561000000000
UDG TenerifeP17152900000000000
Madrid CFFD272144201000000000
Real MadridD28132831000000000
SC HuelvaC23130600000000000
Atlético MadridD26176176000000000
BarcelonaC25186247000000000
Madrid CFFP654000000000000
BarcelonaD22172226000000000
ValenciaD25193310000000000
ValenciaD1047000000000000
Madrid CFFC48201000000000
SevillaP17144100000000000
BarcelonaP872000000000000
Atlético MadridD29251740000000000
ValenciaD1065200000000000
UDG TenerifeD30258223000000000
Real MadridD21108501000000000
Real SociedadC282219167000000000
Rayo VallecanoC30259353000000000
Madrid CFFC28192420000000000
Real BetisC2370002000000000
ValenciaC29243252000000000
AthleticD23500000000000
LevanteD740901000000000
Real MadridD1359410000000000
Real SociedadD1571030000000000
ValenciaD1596100000000000
UDG TenerifeC25127110000000000
Real MadridD24131142000000000
VillarrealP25225000000000000
BarcelonaC251659136000000000
Real MadridC26155322000000000
Rayo VallecanoC24137901000000000
Atlético MadridD27209301000000000
Madrid CFFD27178301000000000
Atlético MadridC30264554000000000
AthleticP26234000000000000
Real SociedadC25196111000000000
AthleticD292426114000000000
AlavésD26202400000000000
Rayo VallecanoD30175401000000000
Madrid CFFC20140913000000000
Atlético MadridD838801000000000
EibarP654000000000000
Rayo VallecanoD29258200000000000
LevanteD301994126000000000
LevanteC29222851000000000
VillarrealD30254700000000000
Real SociedadD1155501000000000
Real SociedadD21170101000000000
AthleticD29163252000000000
VillarrealD25162720000000000
SevillaD261006102000000000
Rayo VallecanoP26234000000000000
VillarrealD27236311000000000
VillarrealD618200000000000
Real MadridC727610000000000
AlavésC22146420000000000
LevanteC27195513000000000
Real BetisD27215012000000000
Real BetisD28228400000000000
Real BetisD1276430000000000
UDG TenerifeC28252002000000000
Atlético MadridD28211934000000000
Atlético MadridD2583363000000000
SevillaD1357012000000000
UDG TenerifeD302218115000000000
AthleticD1079210000000000
AthleticD302412112000000000
ValenciaC1365800000000000
UDG TenerifeC25124242000000000
SC HuelvaD261694101000000000
Rayo VallecanoD717000000000000
Real BetisC210500000000000
BarcelonaD11600000000000
EibarD16101200000000000
UDG TenerifeD847700000000000
Real BetisC21142410000000000
AlavésC59210000000000
Rayo VallecanoD16110810000000000
ValenciaC29244524000000000
BarcelonaD2412071510000000000
Atlético MadridD231087100000000000
UDG TenerifeP218000000000000
Atlético MadridD261682103000000000
Real SociedadD29229207000000000
Madrid CFFD14119547000000000
VillarrealC23182400000000000
LevanteD975901000000000
VillarrealC29197402000000000
AthleticC948700000000000
SC HuelvaD28249701000000000
Madrid CFFC1263710000000000
Madrid CFFC1265310000000000
Real MadridP27243000000000000
VillarrealC1499900000000000
Real SociedadD28197842000000000
Real BetisD17116000000000000
Real SociedadP11900000000000
Real BetisD29215722000000000
UDG TenerifeP19000000000000
VillarrealC1959910000000000
UDG TenerifeC22300000000000
UDG TenerifeC25218712000000000
Real MadridC934700000000000
LevanteD24180011000000000
SC HuelvaP763000000000000
Real BetisD1324201000000000
Madrid CFFD29233801000000000
AthleticD23173500000000000
Real MadridC23134401000000000
Madrid CFFC23301000000000
LevanteD2693832000000000
SC HuelvaD29209554000000000
Madrid CFFP24216000000000000
EibarD1269311000000000
Real BetisD45900000000000
SevillaD22174900000000000
Real MadridD27189222000000000
EibarP15135001000000000
SevillaD29222253000000000
Rayo VallecanoC28194833000000000
UDG TenerifeD24202900000000000
ValenciaD1137100000000000
SevillaD27153233000000000
Madrid CFFD1164500000000000
EibarC24152910000000000
Real SociedadD26187343000000000
EibarD25200600000000000
EibarD1034000000000000
VillarrealD852332000000000
VillarrealD1396651000000000
AlavésD29184263000000000
Real BetisC28201770000000000
Real SociedadD26209721000000000
SevillaD18130101000000000
SevillaC1475811000000000
Madrid CFFC862900000000000
ValenciaD22142261000000000
SC HuelvaC26208000000000000
UDG TenerifeC1021400000000000
Real MadridD1391901000000000
UDG TenerifeC41900000000000
SevillaC2280820000000000
Madrid CFFD22159612000000000
Real MadridD29204353000000000
ValenciaD26224810000000000
Real SociedadC1138801000000000
ValenciaP18162000000000000
AthleticP436000000000000
Real SociedadD18119400000000000
SC HuelvaD2056010000000000
UDG TenerifeD23122301000000000
BarcelonaP648200000000000
BarcelonaD1258220000000000
AlavésP19000000000000
SevillaD2378900000000000
UDG TenerifeD11600000000000
AlavésD27141505000000000
VillarrealC1887201000000000
SC HuelvaC28208842000000000
AlavésD511300000000000
SevillaD1160910000000000
Real BetisC512500000000000
AthleticD25100804000000000
LevanteP540500000000000
VillarrealD822300000000000
EibarD25128000000000000
SevillaD629800000000000
EibarD948403000000000
AlavésC28182122000000000
EibarC1047801000000000
LevanteP327000000000000
SevillaC22100901000000000
AlavésD26234000000000000
Rayo VallecanoD1063620000000000
EibarD21152481000000000
Real SociedadC1454401000000000
BarcelonaC17000000000000
BarcelonaC27501000000000
ValenciaD26164422000000000
BarcelonaC11400000000000
AlavésD27123030000000000
SC HuelvaD29234142000000000
Rayo VallecanoP436000000000000
ValenciaC36500000000000
VillarrealD30209450000000000
SC HuelvaD531700000000000
Madrid CFFD316000000000000
EibarD23166252000000000
ValenciaD29235412000000000
AthleticC29251110000000000
Real SociedadP872000000000000
Real SociedadP22196100000000000
SevillaC840500000000000
Atlético MadridD1244300000000000
AlavésP646801000000000
LevanteD26139571000000000
EibarD1667310000000000
Real SociedadD2787732000000000
Real SociedadC42500000000000
SevillaC30183053000000000
Real SociedadD210810000000000
AthleticC22150521000000000
SC HuelvaC29261020000000000
Rayo Vallecano542500000000000
Real BetisD26191223000000000
BarcelonaD518431000000000
Rayo VallecanoD28235710000000000
Rayo VallecanoD26127830000000000
AlavésC22118210000000000
AlavésD1264600000000000
AlavésD56010000000000
AlavésD2586732000000000
AlavésC30207223000000000
AlavésC2092110000000000
AlavésC1800000000000
AlavésD25166002000000000
EibarC26144340000000000
Atlético MadridC511300000000000
UDG TenerifeD1045421000000000
UDG TenerifeD1840110000000000
Real BetisD1454700000000000
EibarP981000000000000
EibarD19149532000000000
EibarD1500000000000
LevanteD23178611000000000
LevanteC20104020000000000
LevanteD1347402000000000
SC HuelvaD1164800000000000
SC HuelvaD1537600000000000
Madrid CFFD1147500000000000
Real BetisD21158810000000000
Real SociedadD302302179000000000
Real SociedadD89400000000000
Madrid CFFD2900000000000
Rayo VallecanoD1035800000000000
UDG TenerifeC1661400000000000
Real BetisC21200000000000
AlavésD1379510000000000
Real BetisC1370300000000000
Atlético MadridC67400000000000
SC HuelvaD17106800000000000
EibarC1168800000000000
AthleticC1349200000000000
UDG TenerifeD23000000000000
Madrid CFFC423010000000000
LevanteC419300000000000
Atlético MadridD1772752000000000
AthleticC630110000000000
ValenciaC510100000000000
ValenciaC11500000000000
BarcelonaC617400000000000
EibarD23800000000000
VillarrealC921000000000000
VillarrealD16116001000000000
VillarrealC1120200000000000
Madrid CFFD832101000000000
AlavésD27400000000000
AlavésC25153910000000000
Atlético MadridP11200000000000
LevanteD823620000000000
ValenciaC1540912000000000
Real BetisC21700000000000
Rayo VallecanoC812200000000000
Real MadridD42200000000000
AthleticD1200000000000
Real MadridD1100000000000
Madrid CFFD65900000000000
UDG TenerifeC1100000000000
BarcelonaC725410000000000
Madrid CFFC21900000000000
Atlético MadridD1900000000000
ValenciaD1100000000000
ValenciaD21700000000000
BarcelonaD11600000000000
Real SociedadC1100000000000
ValenciaD12000000000000