1xBet

        Clausura 2019


        FANTASY
            
        EquipoPosiciónPMGAST:REMREM BALDEFDWKPCBIDW/90MKP/90MCBI/90M
        DestroyersD26230910000000000
        BolívarD2318841200000000
        Always ReadyC13776100000000
        San JoséD593000000000
        GuabiráC17124620000000000
        Jorge WilstermannC201589100000000
        San JoséD211873200000000
        The StrongestC19773300000000
        BloomingC14848100000000
        Always ReadyD4176000000000
        BolívarD5348100000000
        Royal Pari FCC10449100000000
        GuabiráD17142500000000000
        Oriente PetroleroD5344100000000
        Royal Pari FCD2219141100000000
        Always ReadyD121003200000000
        Jorge WilstermannD6138100000000
        BolívarC10265000000000
        Jorge WilstermannC262111300000000
        Oriente PetroleroD191079500000000
        BolívarC2420901900000000
        BolívarD11729100000000
        Real PotosíD9797100000000
        San JoséC242100000000000
        San JoséD2623401900000000
        Royal Pari FCD12593200000000
        Real PotosíD8612000000000
        Real PotosíD151101000000000
        BloomingD17131390000000000
        Sport Boys WarnesP211813000000000
        Real PotosíD9628000000000
        The StrongestC15693200000000
        AuroraC231814200000000
        Always ReadyC211890200000000
        Jorge WilstermannC201562200000000
        BolívarD2314071100000000
        San JoséD3184000000000
        DestroyersC13888000000000
        Sport Boys WarnesC10669100000000
        AuroraD141123100000000
        Jorge WilstermannD252250300000000
        San JoséP190000000000
        San JoséD6169200000000
        Sport Boys WarnesC5295100000000
        Jorge WilstermannD211871000000000
        Always ReadyP221962000000000
        Nacional PotosíD25225020000000000
        The StrongestD201768000000000
        San JoséC211028500000000
        Nacional PotosíC947900000000000
        San JoséD211768300000000
        GuabiráD11782100000000
        BloomingC20169100000000000
        The StrongestD2521941900000000
        Always ReadyD260000000000
        San JoséC191473400000000
        GuabiráC20173320000000000
        Sport Boys WarnesD9349000000000
        Always ReadyC10609100000000
        Royal Pari FCC181550200000000
        Nacional PotosíC1465510000000000
        Always ReadyC9503200000000
        Jorge WilstermannC17833200000000
        San JoséC11988100000000
        Jorge WilstermannD2218251800000000
        San JoséC5271000000000
        Jorge WilstermannD19928600000000
        Always ReadyD291000000000
        Real PotosíD191030300000000
        BloomingD21158430000000000
        Real PotosíC16626400000000
        GuabiráC121000200000000
        Nacional PotosíD21180110000000000
        San JoséD231967000000000
        Sport Boys WarnesD18669000000000
        Jorge WilstermannD140000000000
        AuroraC161160000000000
        The StrongestD181505400000000
        Jorge WilstermannP262340000000000
        Sport Boys WarnesD201674700000000
        DestroyersC1998910000000000
        Sport Boys WarnesD458100000000
        DestroyersC627310000000000
        Sport Boys WarnesD9571100000000
        BolívarC8244000000000
        BolívarP232070000000000
        BolívarD151312900000000
        BloomingD6451000000000
        Jorge WilstermannD201459600000000
        Jorge WilstermannD6170100000000
        The StrongestP252250000000000
        The StrongestC181203600000000
        San JoséD262334200000000
        Jorge WilstermannC14684100000000
        AuroraD145000000000
        Royal Pari FCD131090000000000
        Royal Pari FCC231979100000000
        Oriente PetroleroC211865500000000
        Real PotosíC171378000000000
        GuabiráP19171000000000000
        Jorge WilstermannD4360000000000
        Nacional PotosíC25222410000000000
        AuroraD16841100000000
        Royal Pari FCC181114000000000
        Oriente PetroleroP191630000000000
        Always ReadyP4286000000000
        Royal Pari FCP3270000000000
        Royal Pari FCC240000000000
        BolívarC231887100000000
        Sport Boys WarnesC232068200000000
        Jorge WilstermannD190000000000
        San JoséD14964100000000
        The StrongestP190000000000
        Oriente PetroleroD221885100000000
        BolívarD117000000000
        Always ReadyD131124000000000
        The StrongestD11842100000000
        DestroyersC1175300000000000
        Nacional PotosíD1030320000000000
        Royal Pari FCD201133100000000
        AuroraD141202100000000
        AuroraC201291200000000
        AuroraP201800000000000
        AuroraD5239000000000
        Oriente PetroleroC201266500000000
        San JoséD13857500000000
        DestroyersD22188420000000000
        BolívarD191645100000000
        Oriente PetroleroD171520000000000
        GuabiráD1390830000000000
        Royal Pari FCD211890000000000
        DestroyersC171231000000000
        Jorge WilstermannC16931000000000
        BolívarC290000000000
        The StrongestD2520101300000000
        BloomingC752530000000000
        The StrongestC231872000000000
        Nacional PotosíD25186430000000000
        Royal Pari FCD6406000000000
        Nacional PotosíC16988100000000
        Sport Boys WarnesC221570000000000
        BloomingC6506000000000
        Always ReadyD221629900000000
        GuabiráD11488000000000
        The StrongestD231918100000000
        BolívarD221827200000000
        BloomingP5450000000000
        Always ReadyD12449100000000
        Real PotosíC191690100000000
        GuabiráC191400400000000
        AuroraD190000000000
        Sport Boys WarnesP5436000000000
        The StrongestD191435200000000
        BolívarD191634200000000
        Nacional PotosíD191555130000000000
        Oriente PetroleroP4330000000000
        Real PotosíD161399000000000
        Jorge WilstermannD211870000000000
        Sport Boys WarnesC221778000000000
        Sport Boys WarnesD141004000000000
        Always ReadyC291000000000
        AuroraP5419000000000
        Nacional PotosíD24212620000000000
        Sport Boys WarnesD14921800000000
        Nacional PotosíC14798100000000
        San JoséC13351000000000
        AuroraC11697000000000
        Real PotosíD13879000000000
        The StrongestD5221100000000
        Real PotosíD242155400000000
        Nacional PotosíD25223890000000000
        San JoséD251790800000000
        DestroyersD15111100000000000
        The StrongestD10162100000000
        Jorge WilstermannD8720000000000
        Oriente PetroleroD241998100000000
        DestroyersD161325000000000
        The StrongestD10808200000000
        Oriente PetroleroD191492100000000
        Sport Boys WarnesD171504200000000
        Nacional PotosíD211688000000000
        BolívarP190000000000
        DestroyersC171208200000000
        San JoséD8236200000000
        Real PotosíD13894000000000
        Always ReadyD15430300000000
        Always ReadyD171429100000000
        BolívarD145000000000
        Nacional PotosíD141088100000000
        Always ReadyC4118000000000
        Royal Pari FCC211314100000000
        Real PotosíC242023400000000
        Royal Pari FCD2180000000000
        Oriente PetroleroC11921000000000
        The StrongestC252079200000000
        Real PotosíD4311000000000
        Real PotosíP10842000000000
        BolívarD10673000000000
        Always ReadyC231580600000000
        DestroyersD9760000000000
        San JoséC12941300000000
        Royal Pari FCC201709000000000
        Royal Pari FCD232051000000000
        Real PotosíC4219000000000
        Jorge WilstermannC7311400000000
        AuroraC8442200000000
        Jorge WilstermannD7319200000000
        Real PotosíD13807000000000
        Real PotosíD18789000000000
        Oriente PetroleroC6453000000000
        Oriente PetroleroC7460000000000
        Royal Pari FCD15783000000000
        Royal Pari FCC7616100000000
        GuabiráC6509000000000
        AuroraC14814000000000
        BolívarD18733300000000
        Royal Pari FCP232070000000000
        Always ReadyC191365100000000
        AuroraC12707000000000
        BloomingP190000000000
        AuroraD13878100000000
        BolívarD241949700000000
        BolívarP2180000000000
        Real PotosíD151283900000000
        BolívarC21987000000000
        Nacional PotosíP24216000000000000
        Sport Boys WarnesD171381000000000
        BloomingC21167960000000000
        Always ReadyD1812911300000000
        GuabiráC579000000000
        BloomingD23202920000000000
        AuroraD16856300000000
        BloomingP19171000000000000
        Royal Pari FCD7440000000000
        BolívarD7391100000000
        Always ReadyD8532100000000
        The StrongestD121000000000
        BloomingC24196200000000000
        San JoséP252250000000000
        Oriente PetroleroD9747000000000
        AuroraC231849100000000
        AuroraD481000000000
        Real PotosíC11449000000000
        Sport Boys WarnesC6260000000000
        Oriente PetroleroD171017700000000
        BloomingD22191230000000000
        The StrongestC693000000000
        DestroyersD424800000000000
        BolívarD111000000000
        Always ReadyC10743300000000
        Always ReadyC7518000000000
        Nacional PotosíC19132510000000000
        The StrongestC11000000000
        Sport Boys WarnesC211767300000000
        Oriente PetroleroC332000000000
        Royal Pari FCD181478100000000
        The StrongestC332000000000
        Jorge WilstermannC12863000000000
        Jorge WilstermannC10762000000000
        Nacional PotosíC21800000000000
        GuabiráD17152200000000000
        DestroyersC310600000000000
        GuabiráD10600100000000
        GuabiráD1394200000000000
        GuabiráD18133200000000000
        Jorge WilstermannC19876400000000
        GuabiráD12697400000000
        GuabiráC17107310000000000
        GuabiráD20138400000000000
        AuroraD221551600000000
        Royal Pari FCD8254100000000
        GuabiráC5234000000000
        AuroraD151150200000000
        Oriente PetroleroC181304200000000
        Always ReadyD4290000000000
        The StrongestC251996400000000
        AuroraP190000000000
        Jorge WilstermannC15818100000000
        Oriente PetroleroC201509300000000
        Sport Boys WarnesC10554000000000
        Oriente PetroleroC251839100000000
        Oriente PetroleroD7412300000000
        Real PotosíC4144000000000
        DestroyersD24201800000000000
        Sport Boys WarnesD10724000000000
        GuabiráD17125900000000000
        BloomingD13112500000000000
        San JoséC10244000000000
        BloomingD856200000000000
        Real PotosíP5373000000000
        Sport Boys WarnesC13887100000000
        DestroyersD221710800000000
        Oriente PetroleroC8170000000000
        GuabiráC201043100000000
        BloomingC24150910000000000
        GuabiráD18129000000000000
        Nacional PotosíD7219000000000
        BloomingC12202000000000
        BloomingD8720100000000
        Royal Pari FCD13405100000000
        DestroyersD270000000000
        Sport Boys WarnesC14758100000000
        Always ReadyD8690000000000
        DestroyersC12527200000000
        DestroyersC12819300000000
        DestroyersP26234000000000000
        Nacional PotosíP190000000000
        BloomingC16123700000000000
        Sport Boys WarnesC141064000000000
        Real PotosíP121035000000000
        BloomingC6259000000000
        The StrongestC14553600000000
        BolívarD221980200000000
        AuroraD3197000000000
        GuabiráP7630000000000
        DestroyersC3122000000000
        Oriente PetroleroC3135000000000
        Oriente PetroleroC5180000000000
        DestroyersD17110500000000000
        Nacional PotosíD1658240000000000
        Nacional PotosíD11000000000
        BolívarC13608000000000
        Royal Pari FCC5158000000000
        DestroyersD134000000000
        DestroyersC770000000000
        BloomingD7585000000000
        Always ReadyP190000000000
        Royal Pari FCC2180000000000
        BloomingD17775300000000
        Real PotosíC221712400000000
        Sport Boys WarnesD131101000000000
        BolívarC8394000000000
        Sport Boys WarnesC10495200000000
        Jorge WilstermannD118000000000
        Royal Pari FCC191248300000000
        AuroraD151202000000000
        BloomingP291000000000
        The StrongestD13971000000000
        Always ReadyC13966000000000
        Oriente PetroleroC6533000000000
        Always ReadyD221743100000000
        Always ReadyD211831400000000
        GuabiráD3180000000000
        The StrongestD7211400000000
        AuroraC12634000000000
        Nacional PotosíC16726400000000
        Oriente PetroleroD3130000000000
        BloomingC1357120000000000
        GuabiráD14113000000000000
        Real PotosíD9591000000000
        AuroraD7529000000000
        GuabiráC121000000000
        San JoséC241307300000000
        AuroraC7418000000000
        GuabiráD6435000000000
        DestroyersC20122500000000000
        Nacional PotosíD7502000000000
        Real PotosíD9576400000000
        Always ReadyC190000000000
        Always ReadyC3203000000000
        Always ReadyD2135100000000
        BolívarD156000000000
        Always ReadyC9465100000000
        Bolívar190000000000
        AuroraC117000000000
        Oriente PetroleroC6370100000000
        Always ReadyD190000000000
        BolívarC145000000000
        Oriente PetroleroD11792100000000
        Oriente PetroleroC9153100000000
        AuroraD191705100000000
        Sport Boys WarnesC15000000000
        Always ReadyC4186000000000
        DestroyersD20113110000000000
        BloomingC9216000000000
        BloomingC5156000000000
        Aurora13795000000000
        Real PotosíD3124000000000
        DestroyersC16122110000000000
        DestroyersC158000000000
        Real PotosíD2113000000000
        GuabiráC34900000000000
        Oriente PetroleroP5380000000000
        San JoséC2117000000000
        Oriente PetroleroD173000000000
        Oriente PetroleroC482000000000
        BolívarD155000000000
        DestroyersC145000000000
        Real PotosíC261000000000
        GuabiráD6435000000000
        BloomingC4124000000000
        Oriente PetroleroC8587000000000
        Sport Boys WarnesD129000000000
        Sport Boys WarnesC2125000000000
        Royal Pari FCD6333100000000
        BloomingD5310000000000
        Always ReadyC4180000000000
        GuabiráC393000000000
        BloomingD190000000000
        BloomingC4201000000000
        GuabiráC28000000000
        Real PotosíD11000000000
        GuabiráC113000000000
        BloomingC190000000000
        BloomingC190000000000
        Always ReadyC110000000000
        Always ReadyC113000000000
        AuroraC190000000000
        AuroraC190000000000
        AuroraC190000000000
        AuroraC190000000000
        AuroraC190000000000
        AuroraC190000000000
        AuroraC190000000000
        AuroraD190000000000
        Aurora190000000000
        Aurora190000000000