The FA Vase 2023/24

        The FA Vase | England | UEFA

        2ª Ronda

        2023/11/11Holyport FCHolyport FC1-2Jersey BullsJersey Bulls
         Holmesdale FCHolmesdale FC3-1Haywards HeathHaywards Heath
         Eastwood CFCEastwood CFC4-1Dudley TownDudley Town
         AFC WulfruniansAFC Wulfrunians2-3Stourport SwiftsStourport Swifts
         London LionsLondon Lions1-1
        (5-4
        pen.)
        Woodford TownWoodford Town
         RomfordRomford2-0Crawley GreenCrawley Green
         Real BedfordReal Bedford2-2
        (6-7
        pen.)
        Biggleswade UtdBiggleswade Utd
         West Didsbury & ChorltonWest Didsbury & Chorlton2-1Albion SportsAlbion Sports
         Great Wakering RoversGreat Wakering Rovers2-0Downham TownDownham Town
         Newcastle UniversityNewcastle University3-0Atherton Laburnum RoversAtherton Laburnum Rovers
         Eynesbury RoversEynesbury Rovers0-4Walsham-le-WillowsWalsham-le-Willows
         St. PanteleimonSt. Panteleimon0-1Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town
         Abbey HeyAbbey Hey1-4SilsdenSilsden
         Seaham Red StarSeaham Red Star1-6Irlam FCIrlam FC
         Fakenham TownFakenham Town2-1Newport PagnellNewport Pagnell
         Eccleshill UnitedEccleshill United2-2
        (2-4
        pen.)
        Charnock RichardCharnock Richard
         Horden CWHorden CW1-2South LiverpoolSouth Liverpool
         Egham TownEgham Town3-2Woodley UnitedWoodley United
         Saltash UnitedSaltash United0-1DowntonDownton
         Wembley FCWembley FC3-3Athletic NewhamAthletic Newham
         Wells CityWells City1-1
        (4-3
        pen.)
        Portland UnitedPortland United
         Falmouth TownFalmouth Town3-0MoneyfieldsMoneyfields
         Clevedon TownClevedon Town5-0Brockenhurst FCBrockenhurst FC
         Bridgwater UnitedBridgwater United5-2Longwell GreenLongwell Green
         Amersham TownAmersham Town3-3
        (4-5
        pen.)
        Hilltop FCHilltop FC
         CobhamCobham4-2Eversley & CaliforniaEversley & California
         Harefield UnitedHarefield United2-1Crawley DownCrawley Down
         Steyning TownSteyning Town0-1Eastbourne UnitedEastbourne United
         Stanway PegasusStanway Pegasus1-0Barkingside FCBarkingside FC
         Bedfont SportsBedfont Sports1-3North GreenfordNorth Greenford
         Burnham FCBurnham FC2-2
        (11-10
        pen.)
        Glebe FCGlebe FC
         Tilbury FCTilbury FC4-0Tring AthleticTring Athletic
         Newark and SherwoodNewark and Sherwood1-4Lichfield CityLichfield City
         Highworth TownHighworth Town5-1Newquay AFCNewquay AFC
         Barnstaple TownBarnstaple Town2-1Brimscombe & ThruppBrimscombe & Thrupp
         Congleton TownCongleton Town3-1Loughborough UniversityLoughborough University
         Erith Town FCErith Town FC2-0Peacehaven & TelscombePeacehaven & Telscombe
         Newhaven FCNewhaven FC1-4Deal TownDeal Town
         Hallam FCHallam FC3-2Atherstone TownAtherstone Town
         Cowes SportsCowes Sports0-1Brixham AFCBrixham AFC
         Royal Wootton FCRoyal Wootton FC2-1LonglevensLonglevens
         Fairford TownFairford Town0-1Hamworthy RecreationHamworthy Recreation
         Hamble Club FCHamble Club FC5-2Corsham TownCorsham Town
         Buckland AthleticBuckland Athletic1-3St. AustellSt. Austell
         Roffey FCRoffey FC2-1Punjab UnitedPunjab United
         Carlisle CityCarlisle City2-1Cheadle TownCheadle Town
         Highgate UnitedHighgate United3-1Pinchbeck UnitedPinchbeck United
         Ramsbottom UnitedRamsbottom United2-2Bottesford TownBottesford Town
         Lincoln UnitedLincoln United6-0Heanor TownHeanor Town
         Wolverhampton CasualsWolverhampton Casuals1-3Worcester CityWorcester City
         Blyth TownBlyth Town2-1AFC LiverpoolAFC Liverpool
         Emley AFCEmley AFC1-0Heaton StanningtonHeaton Stannington
         Whickham FCWhickham FC1-0BuryBury
         Tividale FCTividale FC2-0Shirebrook TownShirebrook Town
         Stockport GeorgiansStockport Georgians0-3Bishop AucklandBishop Auckland
         Boston TownBoston Town1-1
        (3-0
        pen.)
        Stone Old AlleyniansStone Old Alleynians
         Saffron Walden TownSaffron Walden Town2-0Hullbridge SportsHullbridge Sports
        2023/11/12May & Baker EastbrookMay & Baker Eastbrook1-3White EnsignWhite Ensign
         Lingfield FCLingfield FC1-0Tunbridge WellsTunbridge Wells
        2023/11/18Nailsea & TickenhamNailsea & Tickenham3-5Hartpury UniversityHartpury University
         Ashby IvanhoeAshby Ivanhoe5-3BroctonBrocton
         Whitchurch AlportWhitchurch Alport1-1
        (3-1
        pen.)
        Lutterworth AthleticLutterworth Athletic
         Farnham TownFarnham Town4-1Snodland TownSnodland Town
        2023/11/21Holker Old BoysHolker Old Boys0-3Ashville AFCAshville AFC

        1ª Ronda

        2023/10/20Hinckley AFCHinckley AFC1-4Stone Old AlleyniansStone Old Alleynians
        2023/10/21Crawley DownCrawley Down1-0Midhurst & EasebourneMidhurst & Easebourne
         Greenways FCGreenways FC1-4Lingfield FCLingfield FC
         Laverstock & FordLaverstock & Ford1-1
        (4-5
        pen.)
        Wells CityWells City
         Lichfield CityLichfield City4-1RomulusRomulus
         Sutton AthleticSutton Athletic0-3Holyport FCHolyport FC
         Emley AFCEmley AFC2-1Guisborough TownGuisborough Town
         Wolverhampton CasualsWolverhampton Casuals3-1Whittlesey AthleticWhittlesey Athletic
         Barnstaple TownBarnstaple Town3-0Okehampton ArgyleOkehampton Argyle
         PilkingtonPilkington2-2
        (4-3
        pen.)
        Ramsbottom UnitedRamsbottom United
         Wantage TownWantage Town2-7Hamble Club FCHamble Club FC
         Dudley TownDudley Town2-2
        (7-6
        pen.)
        Darlaston TownDarlaston Town
         Bedfont SportsBedfont Sports2-0HassocksHassocks
         Nailsea & TickenhamNailsea & Tickenham2-0Mangotsfield UnitedMangotsfield United
         Milton Keynes IrishMilton Keynes Irish0-5Real BedfordReal Bedford
         DowntonDownton5-0New Milton Town FCNew Milton Town FC
         Newquay AFCNewquay AFC2-2
        (4-2
        pen.)
        Baffins Milton RoversBaffins Milton Rovers
         Carlisle CityCarlisle City5-1Longridge TownLongridge Town
         Torpoint AthleticTorpoint Athletic0-0
        (4-2
        pen.)
        Portland UnitedPortland United
         Longwell GreenLongwell Green3-2Dobwalls FCDobwalls FC
         CobhamCobham2-1Edgware & KingsburyEdgware & Kingsbury
         Fleet TownFleet Town2-2
        (2-3
        pen.)
        Amersham TownAmersham Town
         Northallerton TownNorthallerton Town1-4Irlam FCIrlam FC
         Fairford TownFairford Town2-1Roman Glass St. GeorgeRoman Glass St. George
         Royal Wootton FCRoyal Wootton FC2-1Elburton VillaElburton Villa
         Larkfield & New HytheLarkfield & New Hythe0-1Glebe FCGlebe FC
         Lincoln UnitedLincoln United4-1Bugbrooke St MichaelsBugbrooke St Michaels
         Steyning TownSteyning Town2-1Reading CityReading City
         Squires GateSquires Gate1-4South LiverpoolSouth Liverpool
         Fareham TownFareham Town0-1Falmouth TownFalmouth Town
         Cowes SportsCowes Sports7-0Whitchurch UnitedWhitchurch United
         Farnham TownFarnham Town1-0Rising BallersRising Ballers
         Burnham FCBurnham FC3-2AFC Croydon AthleticAFC Croydon Athletic
         Bishop AucklandBishop Auckland3-0Northwich VictoriaNorthwich Victoria
         Atherton Laburnum RoversAtherton Laburnum Rovers2-0Parkgate FCParkgate FC
         Abbey HeyAbbey Hey1-0Runcorn TownRuncorn Town
         Charnock RichardCharnock Richard3-2BurscoughBurscough
         Hamworthy RecreationHamworthy Recreation4-0Bovey TraceyBovey Tracey
         Punjab UnitedPunjab United3-1Lydd TownLydd Town
         Snodland TownSnodland Town2-0Stansfeld FCStansfeld FC
         Saltash UnitedSaltash United2-0Portishead TownPortishead Town
         Tadley CallevaTadley Calleva1-3MoneyfieldsMoneyfields
         Brockenhurst FCBrockenhurst FC3-0Tuffley Rovers F.C.Tuffley Rovers F.C.
         Fisher FCFisher FC1-3Wembley FCWembley FC
         St. AustellSt. Austell4-0Torrington FCTorrington FC
         Virginia WaterVirginia Water1-1
        (4-3
        pen.)
        Woodley UnitedWoodley United
         West Auckland TownWest Auckland Town1-1
        (5-6
        pen.)
        Newcastle UniversityNewcastle University
         Newark and SherwoodNewark and Sherwood4-3Wellingborough TownWellingborough Town
         Helston AFCHelston AFC2-3LonglevensLonglevens
         North GreenfordNorth Greenford3-2Hollands & Blair FCHollands & Blair FC
         Horsham YMCA FCHorsham YMCA FC1-1
        (3-4
        pen.)
        Eversley & CaliforniaEversley & California
         Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town1-0Sheringham FCSheringham FC
         Arlesey TownArlesey Town1-1
        (2-4
        pen.)
        Eynesbury RoversEynesbury Rovers
         White EnsignWhite Ensign1-0Wormley RoversWormley Rovers
         Halstead TownHalstead Town2-2
        (4-5
        pen.)
        Stanway PegasusStanway Pegasus
         Barkingside FCBarkingside FC3-2Framlingham TownFramlingham Town
         Sawbridgeworth TownSawbridgeworth Town0-3Tilbury FCTilbury FC
         Stourport SwiftsStourport Swifts2-1Sherwood Colliery FCSherwood Colliery FC
         Albion SportsAlbion Sports1-1
        (5-4
        pen.)
        West AllotmentWest Allotment
         BroctonBrocton4-0Aylestone ParkAylestone Park
         Lutterworth AthleticLutterworth Athletic4-2Ardley UnitedArdley United
         Cogenhoe UnitedCogenhoe United1-3Eastwood CFCEastwood CFC
         Fakenham TownFakenham Town2-0CockfostersCockfosters
         Pershore TownPershore Town0-5Shirebrook TownShirebrook Town
         St Neots TownSt Neots Town2-2
        (2-4
        pen.)
        Great Wakering RoversGreat Wakering Rovers
         Newhaven FCNewhaven FC1-1
        (4-2
        pen.)
        Sporting BengalSporting Bengal
         Haywards HeathHaywards Heath2-2
        (1-3
        pen.)
        Eastbourne TownEastbourne Town
         Athletic NewhamAthletic Newham5-0Staplehurst MonarchsStaplehurst Monarchs
         Hilltop FCHilltop FC1-0Knaphill FCKnaphill FC
         Potton UnitedPotton United1-3Hullbridge SportsHullbridge Sports
         Holmesdale FCHolmesdale FC6-4Corinthian FCCorinthian FC
         Frenford FCFrenford FC1-2London LionsLondon Lions
         Saffron Walden TownSaffron Walden Town3-0Long MelfordLong Melford
         Little Common FCLittle Common FC2-3Tunbridge WellsTunbridge Wells
         Downham TownDownham Town1-0Coggeshall TownCoggeshall Town
         Shefford Town & CamptonShefford Town & Campton0-2Crawley GreenCrawley Green
        2023/10/22Dunstable TownDunstable Town1-2Woodford TownWoodford Town
        2023/10/24Roffey FCRoffey FC1-0Lordswood FCLordswood FC
         Eastbourne UnitedEastbourne United4-1Bearsted FCBearsted FC
         Ashton TownAshton Town2-4Whickham FCWhickham FC
         Ashby IvanhoeAshby Ivanhoe4-0Belper UnitedBelper United
         Stockport GeorgiansStockport Georgians3-0Droylsden FCDroylsden FC
         Blyth TownBlyth Town2-1Crook Town AFCCrook Town AFC
         Heaton StanningtonHeaton Stannington3-0DarwenDarwen
         Kimberley MinersKimberley Miners3-5Highgate UnitedHighgate United
         Whitchurch AlportWhitchurch Alport7-0Worcester RaidersWorcester Raiders
        2023/10/25St. PanteleimonSt. Panteleimon1-0Heacham FCHeacham FC
        2023/10/28Lakenheath FCLakenheath FC1-3Walsham-le-WillowsWalsham-le-Willows
         Hallam FCHallam FC5-1Coventry UnitedCoventry United
         Gedling MinersGedling Miners1-2Loughborough UniversityLoughborough University
         Wisbech TownWisbech Town2-2
        (3-4
        pen.)
        Tividale FCTividale FC
         Ingles FCIngles FC2-3Boston TownBoston Town
         Worcester CityWorcester City2-0Sleaford TownSleaford Town
         Whitley BayWhitley Bay0-0
        (2-4
        pen.)
        Bottesford TownBottesford Town
         Heanor TownHeanor Town1-0Hereford PegasusHereford Pegasus
         Ryton & Crawcrook AlbionRyton & Crawcrook Albion3-5Cheadle TownCheadle Town
         Ashville AFCAshville AFC3-3Glasshoughton WelfareGlasshoughton Welfare
         Highworth TownHighworth Town2-1Shaftesbury TownShaftesbury Town
         Seaham Red StarSeaham Red Star1-1
        (3-2
        pen.)
        Knaresborough TownKnaresborough Town
         Brimscombe & ThruppBrimscombe & Thrupp2-0Cheltenham SaracensCheltenham Saracens
        2023/10/31Redcar AthleticRedcar Athletic0-4SilsdenSilsden
        Colaboradores de la Edición (Resultados): pedrobulga

        Fotografías

        Deditar