The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2024/25

Inglaterra | UEFA

Valor de Mercado

Extra Preliminary Round

2024/08/03Malvern TownMalvern Town16:00Hereford PegasusHereford Pegasus
 Uttoxeter TownUttoxeter Town16:00Heanor TownHeanor Town
 SC InkberrowSC Inkberrow16:00Dudley TownDudley Town
 Evesham UnitedEvesham United16:00Newcastle TownNewcastle Town
 Coleshill TownColeshill Town16:00Eastwood CFCEastwood CFC
 Worcester CityWorcester City16:00Walsall WoodWalsall Wood
 Stone Old AlleyniansStone Old Alleynians16:00Bedworth UnitedBedworth United
 Hinckley AFCHinckley AFC16:00Highgate UnitedHighgate United
 Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town16:00RomulusRomulus
 Westfields FCWestfields FC16:00Daventry TownDaventry Town
 Worcester RaidersWorcester Raiders16:00Stourport SwiftsStourport Swifts
 Racing Club WarwickRacing Club Warwick16:00Hednesford TownHednesford Town
 Corby TownCorby Town16:00AFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC Rushden & Diamonds
 Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough16:00Oadby TownOadby Town
 Bugbrooke St MichaelsBugbrooke St Michaels16:00Loughborough UniversityLoughborough University
 Kimberley MinersKimberley Miners16:00Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town
 HucknallHucknall16:00Bottesford TownBottesford Town
 Dereham TownDereham Town16:00Wisbech TownWisbech Town
 Ely CityEly City16:00Mulbarton FCMulbarton FC
 Sherwood Colliery FCSherwood Colliery FC16:00Grantham TownGrantham Town
 Melton TownMelton Town16:00Harrowby UnitedHarrowby United
 Rossington MainRossington Main16:00AFC MansfieldAFC Mansfield
 Leicester NirvanaLeicester Nirvana16:00Northampton ON ChenecksNorthampton ON Chenecks
 Shirebrook TownShirebrook Town16:00Deeping RangersDeeping Rangers
 Bourne TownBourne Town16:00Aylestone ParkAylestone Park
 Lincoln UnitedLincoln United16:00GooleGoole
 Sporting Khalsa FCSporting Khalsa FC16:00Coventry UnitedCoventry United
 AFC WulfruniansAFC Wulfrunians16:00Atherstone TownAtherstone Town
 Ramsbottom UnitedRamsbottom United16:00Stalybridge CelticStalybridge Celtic
 Penistone ChurchPenistone Church16:00Charnock RichardCharnock Richard
 Barnoldswick TownBarnoldswick Town16:00Brighouse TownBrighouse Town
 LiversedgeLiversedge16:00SilsdenSilsden
 Albion SportsAlbion Sports16:00TraffordTrafford
 West Didsbury & ChorltonWest Didsbury & Chorlton16:00BurscoughBurscough
 Stocksbridge ParkStocksbridge Park16:00Prestwich HeysPrestwich Heys
 AFC LiverpoolAFC Liverpool16:00Abbey HeyAbbey Hey
 Vauxhall MotorsVauxhall Motors16:00Eccleshill UnitedEccleshill United
 Wythenshawe TownWythenshawe Town16:00ChaddertonChadderton
 Whitchurch AlportWhitchurch Alport16:00Irlam FCIrlam FC
 ThackleyThackley16:00Frickley AthleticFrickley Athletic
 Campion AFCCampion AFC16:00Parkgate FCParkgate FC
 PadihamPadiham16:00Golcar UnitedGolcar United
 Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx16:00Ashby IvanhoeAshby Ivanhoe
 Wolverhampton CasualsWolverhampton Casuals16:00Rugby Town FCRugby Town FC
 OJM Black CountryOJM Black Country16:00ChasetownChasetown
 Rugby Borough FCRugby Borough FC16:00Darlaston TownDarlaston Town
 Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic16:00Pershore TownPershore Town
 BroctonBrocton16:00Tividale FCTividale FC
 HandsworthHandsworth16:00South LiverpoolSouth Liverpool
 Hallam FCHallam FC16:00Lower Breck FCLower Breck FC
 Northwich VictoriaNorthwich Victoria16:00Squires GateSquires Gate
 Stockport TownStockport Town16:001874 Northwich1874 Northwich
 Litherland REMYCALitherland REMYCA16:00Glossop North EndGlossop North End
 Wythenshawe FCWythenshawe FC16:00PilkingtonPilkington
 Sheringham FCSheringham FC16:00Woodbridge Town FCWoodbridge Town FC
 Cambridge CityCambridge City16:00Lakenheath FCLakenheath FC
 Brislington FCBrislington FC16:00Wallingford & CrowmarshWallingford & Crowmarsh
 Burnham FCBurnham FC16:00Corsham TownCorsham Town
 Binfield FCBinfield FC16:00Wokingham & EmmbrookWokingham & Emmbrook
 LonglevensLonglevens16:00Winslow UnitedWinslow United
 Cinderford TownCinderford Town16:00Nailsea & TickenhamNailsea & Tickenham
 Lydney TownLydney Town16:00Thornbury TownThornbury Town
 Reading CityReading City16:00Ardley UnitedArdley United
 Harpenden TownHarpenden Town16:00Halstead TownHalstead Town
 Tilbury FCTilbury FC16:00Buckhurst HillBuckhurst Hill
 Portishead TownPortishead Town16:00Easington SportsEasington Sports
 Tuffley Rovers F.C.Tuffley Rovers F.C.16:00KidlingtonKidlington
 Malmesbury VictoriaMalmesbury Victoria16:00SlimbridgeSlimbridge
 Virginia WaterVirginia Water16:00Brimscombe & ThruppBrimscombe & Thrupp
 Ascot United FCAscot United FC16:00Milton UnitedMilton United
 Larkfield & New HytheLarkfield & New Hythe16:00Kennington FCKennington FC
 Horsham YMCA FCHorsham YMCA FC16:00Newhaven FCNewhaven FC
 Rayners LaneRayners Lane16:00Broadfields UnitedBroadfields United
 LittlehamptonLittlehampton16:00Tooting & Mitcham UtdTooting & Mitcham Utd
 CobhamCobham16:00UxbridgeUxbridge
 British AirwaysBritish Airways16:00LoxwoodLoxwood
 Berks CountyBerks County16:00Clevedon TownClevedon Town
 Highworth TownHighworth Town16:00Bishop´s CleeveBishop´s Cleeve
 Oldland AbbotoniansOldland Abbotonians16:00Amersham TownAmersham Town
 Roman Glass St. GeorgeRoman Glass St. George16:00North LeighNorth Leigh
 Hartpury UniversityHartpury University16:00Risborough RangersRisborough Rangers
 Yate TownYate Town16:00Holyport FCHolyport FC
 Grays AthleticGrays Athletic16:00Hullbridge SportsHullbridge Sports
 BenfleetBenfleet16:00Woodford TownWoodford Town
 Great Wakering RoversGreat Wakering Rovers16:00Redbridge FCRedbridge FC
 Long MelfordLong Melford16:00Downham TownDownham Town
 Stansted FCStansted FC16:00BiggleswadeBiggleswade
 Leverstock GreenLeverstock Green16:00Baldock TownBaldock Town
 Eynesbury RoversEynesbury Rovers16:00RomfordRomford
 GorlestonGorleston16:00Hadleigh UnitedHadleigh United
 Newmarket TownNewmarket Town16:00March TownMarch Town
 Great YarmouthGreat Yarmouth16:00Kirkley & Pakefield F.C.Kirkley & Pakefield F.C.
 Harleston TownHarleston Town16:00Heacham FCHeacham FC
 WroxhamWroxham16:00Walsham-le-WillowsWalsham-le-Willows
 ThetfordThetford16:00Ipswich WanderersIpswich Wanderers
 Stowmarket TownStowmarket Town16:00HistonHiston
 Tring AthleticTring Athletic16:00Barking FCBarking FC
 Milton Keynes IrishMilton Keynes Irish16:00Welwyn Garden CityWelwyn Garden City
 Basildon UtdBasildon Utd16:00Hadley FCHadley FC
 Little OakleyLittle Oakley16:00Dunstable TownDunstable Town
 Shefford Town & CamptonShefford Town & Campton16:00Brantham AthleticBrantham Athletic
 Potton UnitedPotton United16:00White EnsignWhite Ensign
 Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts16:00Wormley RoversWormley Rovers
 Real BedfordReal Bedford16:00St Neots TownSt Neots Town
 Sawbridgeworth TownSawbridgeworth Town16:00FC RomaniaFC Romania
 Witham TownWitham Town16:00Hertford TownHertford Town
 London LionsLondon Lions16:00Arlesey TownArlesey Town
 Colney HeathColney Heath16:00Takeley FCTakeley FC
 CockfostersCockfosters16:00Kings LangleyKings Langley
 Ossett UnitedOssett United16:00Widnes FCWidnes FC
 Sheffield FCSheffield FC16:00Nantwich TownNantwich Town
 AFC PortchesterAFC Portchester16:00United Services PortsmouthUnited Services Portsmouth
 Fareham TownFareham Town16:00Sherborne TownSherborne Town
 Melksham TownMelksham Town16:00Welton RoversWelton Rovers
 Thatcham TownThatcham Town16:00Christchurch FCChristchurch FC
 Bournemouth FCBournemouth FC16:00Shaftesbury TownShaftesbury Town
 Tadley CallevaTadley Calleva16:00Millbrook AFCMillbrook AFC
 Crowborough AthleticCrowborough Athletic16:00Bearsted FCBearsted FC
 Sutton AthleticSutton Athletic16:00Sandhurst TownSandhurst Town
 Corinthian FCCorinthian FC16:00AFC WhyteleafeAFC Whyteleafe
 Erith Town FCErith Town FC16:00Pagham FCPagham FC
 Glebe FCGlebe FC16:00East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town
 Eastbourne UnitedEastbourne United16:00Sporting BengalSporting Bengal
 AFC Croydon AthleticAFC Croydon Athletic16:00Guildford CityGuildford City
 Portland UnitedPortland United16:00Hamworthy RecreationHamworthy Recreation
 Wincanton TownWincanton Town16:00Blackfield & LangleyBlackfield & Langley
 Paulton RoversPaulton Rovers16:00Bashley FCBashley FC
 Falmouth TownFalmouth Town16:00Torpoint AthleticTorpoint Athletic
 Exmouth TownExmouth Town16:00Street FCStreet FC
 Ilfracombe TownIlfracombe Town16:00Tavistock AFCTavistock AFC
 MoneyfieldsMoneyfields16:00AFC StonehamAFC Stoneham
 Shepton Mallet FCShepton Mallet FC16:00Horndean FCHorndean FC
 Hamble Club FCHamble Club FC16:00Westbury UnitedWestbury United
 Baffins Milton RoversBaffins Milton Rovers16:00Petersfield TownPetersfield Town
 Alton TownAlton Town16:00Fleet TownFleet Town
 Andover New StreetAndover New Street16:00Hythe & DibdenHythe & Dibden
 Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney16:00DowntonDownton
 Lingfield FCLingfield FC16:00Hollands & Blair FCHollands & Blair FC
 Beckenham TownBeckenham Town16:00Harefield UnitedHarefield United
 Abbey RangersAbbey Rangers16:00Hythe TownHythe Town
 Wembley FCWembley FC16:00Bedfont SportsBedfont Sports
 Punjab UnitedPunjab United16:00Snodland TownSnodland Town
 HassocksHassocks16:00Haywards HeathHaywards Heath
 Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath16:00Horley TownHorley Town
 MersthamMerstham16:00Wick FCWick FC
 Steyning TownSteyning Town16:00Hilltop FCHilltop FC
 Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa16:00Knaphill FCKnaphill FC
 Peacehaven & TelscombePeacehaven & Telscombe16:00ShorehamShoreham
 Deal TownDeal Town16:00Roffey FCRoffey FC
 Saltdean UnitedSaltdean United16:00VarndeaniansVarndeanians
 North GreenfordNorth Greenford16:00Corinthian-CasualsCorinthian-Casuals
 Badshot LeaBadshot Lea16:00Stansfeld FCStansfeld FC
 Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town16:00Whitstable TownWhitstable Town
 Northwood FCNorthwood FC16:00Ashford Town (MIDDX)Ashford Town (MIDDX)
 Bexhill UnitedBexhill United16:00Faversham TownFaversham Town
 Spelthorne SportsSpelthorne Sports16:00Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town
 Camberley TownCamberley Town16:00Lydd TownLydd Town
 Sheerwater FCSheerwater FC16:00Rusthall FCRusthall FC
 Ashford UnitedAshford United16:00Egham TownEgham Town
 Eastbourne TownEastbourne Town16:00Little Common FCLittle Common FC
 Tunbridge WellsTunbridge Wells16:00Farnham TownFarnham Town
 Fisher FCFisher FC16:00Redhill FCRedhill FC
 BalhamBalham16:00Midhurst & EasebourneMidhurst & Easebourne
 Holmesdale FCHolmesdale FC16:00Crawley DownCrawley Down
 Lordswood FCLordswood FC16:00Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere
 St BlazeySt Blazey16:00Ivybridge TownIvybridge Town
 Barnstaple TownBarnstaple Town16:00Helston AFCHelston AFC
 Congleton TownCongleton Town16:00BuryBury
 Newport PagnellNewport Pagnell16:00Ilford FCIlford FC
 Newcastle BenfieldNewcastle Benfield16:00Knaresborough TownKnaresborough Town
 Colne FCColne FC16:00MossleyMossley
 Fairford TownFairford Town16:00Cirencester TownCirencester Town
 Soham TownSoham Town16:00Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town
 FC ClactonFC Clacton16:00Leighton Town FCLeighton Town FC
 YaxleyYaxley16:00Godmanchester RoversGodmanchester Rovers
 South Park FCSouth Park FC16:00Sutton CommonSutton Common
 Edgware & KingsburyEdgware & Kingsbury16:00Crawley GreenCrawley Green
 Shepshed Dynamo FCShepshed Dynamo FC16:00Winterton RangersWinterton Rangers
 Sileby RangersSileby Rangers16:00Boston TownBoston Town
 Skegness TownSkegness Town16:00Newark and SherwoodNewark and Sherwood
 Crook Town AFCCrook Town AFC16:00Marske UnitedMarske United
 Tow Law TownTow Law Town16:00Blyth TownBlyth Town
 Birtley TownBirtley Town16:00Bridlington TownBridlington Town
 North Shields FCNorth Shields FC16:00Newcastle Blue StarNewcastle Blue Star
 Tadcaster AlbionTadcaster Albion16:00Seaham Red StarSeaham Red Star
 Longridge TownLongridge Town16:00Cheadle TownCheadle Town
 Heaton StanningtonHeaton Stannington16:00Easington CollieryEasington Colliery
 Shildon AFCShildon AFC16:00Ashington AFCAshington AFC
 Garforth TownGarforth Town16:00Northallerton TownNorthallerton Town
 West Auckland TownWest Auckland Town16:00Bishop AucklandBishop Auckland
 Kendal TownKendal Town16:00Guisborough TownGuisborough Town
 Whickham FCWhickham FC16:00Carlisle CityCarlisle City
 Boro RangersBoro Rangers16:00West AllotmentWest Allotment
 EpsomEpsom16:00Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports
 Hanley TownHanley Town16:00Boldmere St. MichaelsBoldmere St. Michaels
 Barton RoversBarton Rovers16:00Saffron Walden TownSaffron Walden Town
 Barton Town Old Boys FCBarton Town Old Boys FC16:00Newark TownNewark Town
 Flackwell HeathFlackwell Heath16:00Aylesbury Vale DynamosAylesbury Vale Dynamos
 Biggleswade UtdBiggleswade Utd16:00Frenford FCFrenford FC
 Stanway RoversStanway Rovers16:00Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree
 BidefordBideford16:00Bridgwater UnitedBridgwater United
 Wellington AFCWellington AFC16:00Buckland AthleticBuckland Athletic
 Willand RoversWilland Rovers16:00St. AustellSt. Austell
 Brixham AFCBrixham AFC16:00Saltash UnitedSaltash United
 Kempston RoversKempston Rovers16:00Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent
 Laverstock & FordLaverstock & Ford16:00Cowes SportsCowes Sports
 Bemerton Heath HarlequinsBemerton Heath Harlequins16:00Brockenhurst FCBrockenhurst FC
 Thame UnitedThame United16:00Aylesbury UnitedAylesbury United
 Consett AFCConsett AFC16:00Redcar AthleticRedcar Athletic
 West EssexWest Essex16:00Enfield (1893) FCEnfield (1893) FC
 Lutterworth TownLutterworth Town16:00StudleyStudley
 Shifnal TownShifnal Town16:00Belper UnitedBelper United
 Gresley RoversGresley Rovers16:00Lichfield CityLichfield City
 Beverley TownBeverley Town16:00Whitley BayWhitley Bay
 Royal Wootton FCRoyal Wootton FC16:00Mangotsfield UnitedMangotsfield United
 Cornard UnitedCornard United16:00Fakenham TownFakenham Town
 Wellingborough TownWellingborough Town16:00Sleaford TownSleaford Town
 Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police16:00VCD AthleticVCD Athletic
 Penrith AFCPenrith AFC16:00Pickering TownPickering Town
 Emley AFCEmley AFC16:00St Helens TownSt Helens Town
 ChipsteadChipstead16:00Athletic NewhamAthletic Newham

Fotografías

Deditar