Taça Rep. Checa 2024/25

República Checa | UEFA

2nd Preliminary Round

2024/07/26SK HraniceSK Hranice19:00Tatran V?echoviceTatran V?echovice
2024/07/27BzenecBzenec17:30Sokol Lan?hotSokol Lan?hot
2024/07/28?umperk?umperk17:30SK UnicovSK Unicov
 KrnovKrnov17:30FC HlucinFC Hlucin
 Vala?ské Mezi?í?íVala?ské Mezi?í?í17:30Frýdek-MístekFrýdek-Místek
 B?idli?náB?idli?ná17:30Jiskra Rýma?ovJiskra Rýma?ov
 Bospor BohumínBospor Bohumín17:30Unie HlubinaUnie Hlubina
 Ska?ticeSka?tice17:30SK Cesky BrodSK Cesky Brod
 MILO OlomoucMILO Olomouc17:30Start BrnoStart Brno
 Nad SazavouNad Sazavou17:30FK BlanskoFK Blansko
 Haví?ovHaví?ov17:30TrinecTrinec
 KvasiceKvasice17:30SK Batov 1930SK Batov 1930
 TBCTBC17:30FC VratimovFC Vratimov
 TBCTBC17:30SFK VrchovinaSFK Vrchovina
 FK KozloviceFK Kozlovice17:30HolesovHolesov
 TBCTBC17:30Polanka nad OdrouPolanka nad Odrou
 Havlickuv BrodHavlickuv Brod17:30Slovan RosiceSlovan Rosice
 Slavi?ínSlavi?ín17:30StraniStrani
 FC VsetínFC Vsetín17:30ZlínskoZlínsko
 TBCTBC17:30HFK OlomoucHFK Olomouc
 Beskyd Fren?tátBeskyd Fren?tát17:30Frydlant nad OstraviciFrydlant nad Ostravici
 B?eclavB?eclav17:30HodoninHodonin
 TBCTBC17:30FC VítkoviceFC Vítkovice
 TBCTBC17:30Tatran BohuniceTatran Bohunice
 Sokol TasoviceSokol Tasovice17:30SC ZnojmoSC Znojmo
 Zdirec Nad DoubravouZdirec Nad Doubravou17:30AFC HumpolecAFC Humpolec
2024/07/31Ho?ovickoHo?ovicko18:00KomárovKomárov
2024/08/03SK HrebecSK Hrebec10:15?t?tí?t?tí
 Olympie BrezováOlympie Brezová10:15Banik SokolovBanik Sokolov
 SK Cesky BrodSK Cesky Brod17:00KosmonosyKosmonosy
 P?n?ínP?n?ín17:00Velke HamryVelke Hamry
 P?n?ín-TurnovP?n?ín-Turnov17:00Slovan Hrádek nad NisouSlovan Hrádek nad Nisou
 RMSK Nový BydžovRMSK Nový Bydžov17:00FK DobroviceFK Dobrovice
 Slavoj ?atecSlavoj ?atec17:00SlanýSlaný
 Sokol ?elezniceSokol ?eleznice17:00Slavia Hradec KrálovéSlavia Hradec Králové
 OstrovOstrov17:00Marianske LazneMarianske Lazne
 FK Meteor Praha VIIIFK Meteor Praha VIII17:00Neratovice-By?koviceNeratovice-By?kovice
 RokycanyRokycany17:00SK DoubravkaSK Doubravka
 Rapid PsáryRapid Psáry17:00FK Brandys nad LabemFK Brandys nad Labem
 Spartak SobeslavSpartak Sobeslav17:00Hluboká nad VltavouHluboká nad Vltavou
 SK Vysoke MytoSK Vysoke Myto17:00FC HlinskoFC Hlinsko
 ?eská T?ebová?eská T?ebová17:00Horní ?ediceHorní ?edice
 FC Predni KopaninaFC Predni Kopanina17:00TJ Ligmet MilinTJ Ligmet Milin
 Slavoj Kolove?Slavoj Kolove?17:00Slavia VejprniceSlavia Vejprnice
 Slavoj ?eský KrumlovSlavoj ?eský Krumlov17:00SK BenesovSK Benesov
2024/08/04TrutnovTrutnov17:00Spartak Police n/MetujíSpartak Police n/Metují

Fotografías

Deditar