The Isuzu FA Trophy 2024/25

        Inglaterra | UEFA

        Valor de Mercado

        1ª Fase

        2024/09/07Tilbury FCTilbury FC16:00Welwyn Garden CityWelwyn Garden City
         Wellingborough TownWellingborough Town16:00Corby TownCorby Town
         Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx16:00Sporting Khalsa FCSporting Khalsa FC
         Racing Club WarwickRacing Club Warwick16:00Hanley TownHanley Town
         Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts16:00Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree
         WroxhamWroxham16:00Aylesbury UnitedAylesbury United
         Leverstock GreenLeverstock Green16:00Bury TownBury Town
         Redbridge FCRedbridge FC16:00Haringey BoroughHaringey Borough
         Hadley FCHadley FC16:00Grays AthleticGrays Athletic
         TBCTBC16:00Wythenshawe FCWythenshawe FC
         Rugby Town FCRugby Town FC16:00Carlton TownCarlton Town
         Grantham TownGrantham Town16:00Coleshill TownColeshill Town
         Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic16:00AFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC Rushden & Diamonds
         Hednesford TownHednesford Town16:00QuornQuorn
         Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town16:00Newcastle TownNewcastle Town
         Sheffield FCSheffield FC16:00Loughborough UniversityLoughborough University
         Darlaston TownDarlaston Town16:00Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town
         Bedworth UnitedBedworth United16:00Sherwood Colliery FCSherwood Colliery FC
         Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough16:00ChasetownChasetown
         Barton RoversBarton Rovers16:00Waltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey
         Ware FCWare FC16:00Newmarket TownNewmarket Town
         Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town16:00Harrow BoroughHarrow Borough
         Three BridgesThree Bridges16:00Hythe TownHythe Town
         Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa16:00Margate FCMargate FC
         KingstonianKingstonian16:00Eastbourne TownEastbourne Town
         Herne BayHerne Bay16:00Northwood FCNorthwood FC
         Bashley FCBashley FC16:00Mousehole AFCMousehole AFC
         Willand RoversWilland Rovers16:00Bishop´s CleeveBishop´s Cleeve
         AFC Croydon AthleticAFC Croydon Athletic16:00BeaconsfieldBeaconsfield
         Deal TownDeal Town16:00Ashford UnitedAshford United
         Horndean FCHorndean FC16:00Binfield FCBinfield FC
         Ipswich WanderersIpswich Wanderers16:00GorlestonGorleston
         Cambridge CityCambridge City16:00Kings LangleyKings Langley
         Brentwood TownBrentwood Town16:00Witham TownWitham Town
         UxbridgeUxbridge16:00Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports
         Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney16:00East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town
         Badshot LeaBadshot Lea16:00Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath
         Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale16:00Beckenham TownBeckenham Town
         Sheppey UnitedSheppey United16:00RamsgateRamsgate
         Stocksbridge ParkStocksbridge Park16:00Widnes FCWidnes FC
         Vauxhall MotorsVauxhall Motors16:00Newton AycliffeNewton Aycliffe
         Walsall WoodWalsall Wood16:00TBCTBC
         Bemerton Heath HarlequinsBemerton Heath Harlequins16:00Yate TownYate Town
         Walthamstow FCWalthamstow FC16:00Real BedfordReal Bedford
         Westfield FCWestfield FC16:00Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police
         TBCTBC16:00Sporting BengalSporting Bengal
         Enfield TownEnfield Town16:00TBCTBC
         Belper TownBelper Town16:00Boldmere St. MichaelsBoldmere St. Michaels
         Emley AFCEmley AFC16:00Dunston UTSDunston UTS
         TBCTBC16:00Melksham TownMelksham Town
         Sittingbourne FCSittingbourne FC16:00Sutton CommonSutton Common
         Falmouth TownFalmouth Town16:00Cinderford TownCinderford Town
         BidefordBideford16:00Malvern TownMalvern Town
         Exmouth TownExmouth Town16:00KidlingtonKidlington
         Bristol Manor FarmBristol Manor Farm16:00Westbury UnitedWestbury United
         Tavistock AFCTavistock AFC16:00Larkhall AthleticLarkhall Athletic
         TBCTBC16:00Berkhamsted FCBerkhamsted FC
         Leighton Town FCLeighton Town FC16:00StotfoldStotfold
         Consett AFCConsett AFC16:00Atherton CollieriesAtherton Collieries
         TBCTBC16:00Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town
         TBCTBC16:00Evesham UnitedEvesham United
         Stalybridge CelticStalybridge Celtic16:00Ossett UnitedOssett United
         Bishop AucklandBishop Auckland16:00Nantwich TownNantwich Town
         Heaton StanningtonHeaton Stannington16:00North FerribyNorth Ferriby
         LiversedgeLiversedge16:00Avro FCAvro FC
         Garforth TownGarforth Town16:00Wythenshawe TownWythenshawe Town
         Brighouse TownBrighouse Town16:00Clitheroe FCClitheroe FC
         Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets16:00Pontefract CollieriesPontefract Collieries
         Bridlington TownBridlington Town16:00TraffordTrafford
         TBCTBC16:00LeatherheadLeatherhead
         TBCTBC16:00Flackwell HeathFlackwell Heath
         TBCTBC16:00MossleyMossley
         Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town16:00Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent
         Worcester CityWorcester City16:00Hinckley Leicester RoadHinckley Leicester Road
         TBCTBC16:00Thame UnitedThame United
         Witton AlbionWitton Albion16:00Bradford Park AvenueBradford Park Avenue
         TBCTBC16:00MersthamMerstham
         Felixstowe & WaltonFelixstowe & Walton16:00Basildon UtdBasildon Utd
         TBCTBC16:00Shepshed Dynamo FCShepshed Dynamo FC
         Shaftesbury TownShaftesbury Town16:00North LeighNorth Leigh
        Colaboradores de la Edición (Resultados): fijozico, aruizmayo

        Fotografías

        Deditar