Final

        IdaVuelta
        Trapani(2-1)Gavorrano0-12-0

        Semifinales

        IdaVuelta
        Varesina(3-4)Gavorrano2-21-2
        Imolese(1-3)Trapani1-20-1

        1ª Ronda

        2023/09/02MezzolaraMezzolara2-2RavennaRavenna
         Dolomiti BellunesiDolomiti Bellunesi1-1MontebellunaMontebelluna
         SammaureseSammaurese1-2ImoleseImolese
         FezzaneseFezzanese1-1Ligorna 1922Ligorna 1922
         Athletic Carpi 2021Athletic Carpi 20211-1CorticellaCorticella
         SeravezzaSeravezza1-2Livorno 1915Livorno 1915
        2023/09/03Ostia MareOstia Mare1-1Anzio CalcioAnzio Calcio
         Roma CityRoma City0-2Real MonterotondoReal Monterotondo
         GavorranoGavorrano2-2Tau AltopascioTau Altopascio
         AglianeseAglianese3-1ASD PonsaccoASD Ponsacco
         Vigor SenigalliaVigor Senigallia0-1FanoFano
         Ponte S. PietroPonte S. Pietro2-2Virtus BergamoVirtus Bergamo
         BorgosesiaBorgosesia1-1Pont DonnazPont Donnaz
         Villa d'AlmèVilla d'Almè2-3CasateseRogoredoCasateseRogoredo
         MestreMestre1-2Luparense FCLuparense FC
         VastogirardiVastogirardi0-3CampobassoCampobasso
         PianesePianese0-2US Grosseto 1912US Grosseto 1912
         Desenzano CalvinaDesenzano Calvina1-0AC CremaAC Crema
         AC BraAC Bra2-1DerthonaDerthona
         SansepolcroSansepolcro2-2Orvietana CalcioOrvietana Calcio
         CaveseCavese1-0US PalmeseUS Palmese
         CampodarsegoCampodarsego2-0AdrieseAdriese
         Pro PalazzoloPro Palazzolo5-1CastegnatoCastegnato
         ClodienseClodiense3-1AC EsteAC Este
         TivoliTivoli1-1AvezzanoAvezzano
         Virtus BolzanoVirtus Bolzano3-0BassanoBassano
         VaresinaVaresina2-0Città Di VareseCittà Di Varese
         ChisolaChisola1-1ASD RG TicinoASD RG Ticino
         ChieriChieri2-2AstiAsti
         Lamezia TermeLamezia Terme2-0LocriLocri
         TrastevereTrastevere3-2RomanaRomana
         Flaminia CastellanaFlaminia Castellana1-1ArdeaArdea
         AfragoleseAfragolese0-0ASD FC MateseASD FC Matese
         Real CalepinaReal Calepina4-2BrusaportoBrusaporto
         FanfullaFanfulla2-0Sangiuliano CitySangiuliano City
         VadoVado1-0SanremeseSanremese
         SangiovanneseSangiovannese3-0FiglineFigline
         Cjarlins MuzaneCjarlins Muzane0-0APC ChionsAPC Chions
         RagusaRagusa0-1AkragasAkragas
         GozzanoGozzano0-3ArconateseArconatese
         FC MateraFC Matera2-2AS RotondaAS Rotonda
         NocerinaNocerina2-2AngriAngri
         LicataLicata0-0AS CanicattìAS Canicattì
         US ViboneseUS Vibonese2-0Nuova GioieseNuova Gioiese
         CynthiAlbalongaCynthiAlbalonga3-0CassinoCassino
         CastellanzeseCastellanzese1-1LegnanoLegnano
         Montecchio MaggioreMontecchio Maggiore4-2Caldiero TermeCaldiero Terme
         Santa Maria CilentoSanta Maria Cilento1-2PaganesePaganese
         ManfredoniaManfredonia2-3San MarzanoSan Marzano
         SancataldeseSancataldese0-0AcirealeAcireale
         ChietiChieti2-2San Nicolò CalcioSan Nicolò Calcio
         CasaranoCasarano2-0NardòNardò
         US PistoieseUS Pistoiese1-0PratoPrato
         Citta Di FasanoCitta Di Fasano2-1AltamuraAltamura
         AlcioneAlcione4-1Club MilanoClub Milano
         Sarrabus OgliastraSarrabus Ogliastra0-2Latte DolceLatte Dolce
         AS SambenedetteseAS Sambenedettese1-0Atletico AscoliAtletico Ascoli
         Martina FrancaMartina Franca0-0Fidelis AndriaFidelis Andria
         Real Forte QuercetaReal Forte Querceta2-2PoggibonsiPoggibonsi
         Barletta 1922Barletta 19221-1BitontoBitonto
         Città Di SantAgataCittà Di SantAgata0-3TrapaniTrapani
         ForlìForlì3-1Riccione CalcioRiccione Calcio
        2023/09/13Ghivizzano Borgo a MozzanoGhivizzano Borgo a Mozzano3-1LavagneseLavagnese
        2023/09/27Borgo San DonninoBorgo San Donnino2-2ProgressoProgresso
        Colaboradores de la Edición (Resultados): aruizmayo

        Fotografías

        Deditar