1ª Fase

        PGMGRPts
        1Manauara ECManauara EC1333631
        2Porto Velho ECPorto Velho EC13261525
        3PrincesaPrincesa13211522
        4Manaus FCManaus FC13181721
        5TremTrem13171918
        6São Raimundo-RRSão Raimundo-RR13152216
        7Rio Branco-ACRio Branco-AC13132312
        8SC HumaitáSC Humaitá137331
        PGMGRPts
        1MaranhãoMaranhão1319924
        2AltosAltos13201521
        3River-PIRiver-PI13201618
        4CametáCametá13161516
        5TocantinópolisTocantinópolis13141916
        6Fluminense-PIFluminense-PI13141615
        7Moto ClubMoto Club13172315
        8ÁguiaÁguia13121913
        PGMGRPts
        1TrezeTreze1326928
        2IguatuIguatu1313824
        3América-RNAmérica-RN1316823
        4SousaSousa13121318
        5Atlético CearenseAtlético Cearense13131517
        6Santa Cruz de NatalSanta Cruz de Natal13172316
        7MaracanãMaracanã13121912
        8PotiguarPotiguar136206
        PGMGRPts
        1ItabaianaItabaiana1320926
        2Retrô FCRetrô FC13191123
        3CSECSE13171521
        4JacuipenseJacuipense13121320
        5ASAASA13131318
        6JuazeirenseJuazeirense13111218
        7PetrolinaPetrolina1361610
        8SergipeSergipe1311209
        PGMGRPts
        1BrasilienseBrasiliense13251029
        2AnápolisAnápolis1318825
        3MixtoMixto13181321
        4CRACCRAC1313821
        5IporáIporá13161817
        6União Rondonópolis União Rondonópolis 13111513
        7Capital FCCapital FC1310288
        8Real BrasíliaReal Brasília139206
        PGMGRPts
        1Nova IguaçuNova Iguaçu1316528
        2ItabunaItabuna1314624
        3Portuguesa-RJPortuguesa-RJ1316622
        4SerraSerra13151718
        5Real NoroesteReal Noroeste13131317
        6IpatingaIpatinga1381611
        7Democrata-SLDemocrata-SL1381810
        8Audax RioAudax Rio139188
        PGMGRPts
        1CianorteCianorte13141122
        2AvenidaAvenida13141619
        3GE BrasilGE Brasil13151318
        4ConcórdiaConcórdia13121017
        5Barra-SCBarra-SC13151116
        6Novo HamburgoNovo Hamburgo13131515
        7Hercílio LuzHercílio Luz13101015
        8FC CascavelFC Cascavel1351212
        Clasificación
        Colaboradores de la Edición (Resultados): Gioz, n_oslen, vitorrodrigo, solark, Marvi2, independente, aleciomoraes, avenilson, JUDSON, nhonhosking, mr_jones, The-Best, Andrezinho_10, grupogpm, leeeeoo, vitorsusini, vagflorindoms, carlosmr, rrmlls, paulopinheiro, sidneynovo, goncalo1993, xjuliocesarx, vinicius12, pjgs, mario-linhares, rapmoura, claudio80, Eltonn, GustaviiN_Thug, tarcisioscotta, NanoChileno, gabsgabs, nyord02, yvesnathan, AdaltonDiniz, Jvassis, GustavoMonsores, EduardoMelo, robsonlegal, sanha007, RaulVictor, row51, FernandoFS, mmilitani, c007102, edmurbobby, faelwinchester, pedrobulga, bruno_130, Decessars2, Daneb212, levedo, poetafernandes, elvysborys, dede93, ironfranklin, jonathan_tez, arnaldobsilva, viniciotric1, Ianfutebol, jrvipetur, joaopedror_, ap1991, lucasamorim, flumetal, Marcello1919, rgsia10, arturpcpi, ukran89, allanwerghi, vitorcostadc, genailton, TJS1969, bonfati2610, bombastic1985, YuriQueiroga, Lucasfernds, mayconcl, diegocosme, aluisio, rafaellobato-ma, Nex20, 25281, HugoHenriqueLEC, sgroi, Fantomaas, jonasDyoung, FredericoPE, atahide, joaobassam, ranierysoares, DieterErbe, eduardobarbosa053, andra-pinheiro, cnmd, derrley, danilosouza240, DobroslavDzmura, patrickalessi, gabrielvila, aruizmayo, eWojColaboradores de la Edición (Fichas):mmilitani, Andrezinho_10, Gioz, sanha007, vitorrodrigo, bombastic1985, FernandoFS, elvysborys

        Fotografías

        D

        Vídeo

        Jugadas
        Colgado hace 2 días | 0 Visualizaciones | Duración: 03:21